Cookies help us deliver our services.
We may use session cookies for technical purposes such as to enable better navigation through
the site, or to allow you to customize your preferences for interacting with the site.

By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. OK
home QRZCQ - The database for radio hams - BETA 
 
2014-04-21 10:08:47 UTC

Call:

   Advanced
 

Call:

  

Pass:

  
 

or

 

List of Islands on the Air

IOTAGroup nameIsland name
AF-001Agalega IslandsAgalega Islands
AF-001Agalega IslandsNorth
AF-001Agalega IslandsSouth
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsAmsterdam
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsDeux Freres
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsMilieu
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsNord
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsOuest
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsPhoques
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsQuille
AF-002Amsterdam & St Paul IslandsSt Paul
AF-003Ascension IslandAscension
AF-003Ascension IslandBoatswain-bird
AF-004Canary IslandsAlegranza
AF-004Canary IslandsCanary Islands
AF-004Canary IslandsEl Hierro
AF-004Canary IslandsFuerteventura
AF-004Canary IslandsGraciosa
AF-004Canary IslandsGran Canaria
AF-004Canary IslandsLa Gomera
AF-004Canary IslandsLa Palma
AF-004Canary IslandsLanzarote
AF-004Canary IslandsLobos
AF-004Canary IslandsMontana Clara
AF-004Canary Islandssatellite islands of named islands
AF-004Canary IslandsTenerife
AF-005Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)Brava
AF-005Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)Fogo
AF-005Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)Maio
AF-005Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)Sao Tiago
AF-005Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)satellite islands of named islands
AF-006Diego Garcia IslandDiego Garcia
AF-007Comoro IslandsComoro Islands
AF-007Comoro IslandsMwali
AF-007Comoro IslandsNjazidja
AF-007Comoro IslandsNzwani
AF-008Crozet IslandsApotres Islands
AF-008Crozet IslandsCochons
AF-008Crozet IslandsCrozet Islands
AF-008Crozet IslandsEst
AF-008Crozet IslandsPingouins
AF-008Crozet IslandsPossession
AF-009Europa IslandEuropa
AF-010Bioco (Fernando Poo) IslandBioco
AF-011Glorioso IslandsGlorieuse
AF-011Glorioso IslandsGlorioso Islands
AF-011Glorioso IslandsLys
AF-011Glorioso IslandsVertes
AF-012Juan de NovaJuan de Nova
AF-013MadagascarMadagascar
AF-014Madeira ArchipelagoMadeira
AF-014Madeira ArchipelagoPorto Santo
AF-014Madeira Archipelagosatellite islands of Madeira
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsAlbatross
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsAvocare
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsCoco
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsFrigate
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsMapare
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsNorth
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsPearl
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsRaphael
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsSiren
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsSouth
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsSt Brandon Islands
AF-015Saint Brandon IslandsVerronge
AF-016Reunion IslandReunion
AF-017Rodrigues IslandBooby
AF-017Rodrigues IslandCatherine
AF-017Rodrigues IslandCoco
AF-017Rodrigues IslandCrab
AF-017Rodrigues IslandDestinee
AF-017Rodrigues IslandDiamond
AF-017Rodrigues IslandFlat
AF-017Rodrigues IslandFregate
AF-017Rodrigues IslandGombrani
AF-017Rodrigues IslandHermitage
AF-017Rodrigues IslandMarianne
AF-017Rodrigues IslandPaille en Queue
AF-017Rodrigues IslandPierrot
AF-017Rodrigues IslandRodrigues
AF-017Rodrigues IslandSandy
AF-018Pantelleria IslandPantelleria
AF-018Pantelleria Islandsatellite islands of Pantelleria
AF-019Pelagie IslandsConigli
AF-019Pelagie IslandsLampedusa
AF-019Pelagie IslandsLampione
AF-019Pelagie IslandsLinosa
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoBolama
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoBubaque
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoCarache
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoCaravela
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoCobras
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoEnu
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoFormosa
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoGalinhas
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoJoao Vieira
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoMaio
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoMeio
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoOrango
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoOrangozinho
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoRoxa
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoRubane
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoSoga
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoUnhocomo
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoUnhocomozinho
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoUno
AF-020Bijagos ArchipelagoUracane
AF-021Prince Edward and Marion IslandsMarion
AF-021Prince Edward and Marion IslandsPrince Edward
AF-022St Helena IslandEgg
AF-022St Helena IslandGeorge
AF-022St Helena IslandSpeery
AF-022St Helena IslandSt Helena
AF-023Sao Tome IslandCabras
AF-023Sao Tome IslandRolas
AF-023Sao Tome IslandSao Tome
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsAnonyme
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsAride
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsAu Cerf
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsAux Vaches
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsBird
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsCoetivy
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsConception
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsCousin Islands
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsCurieuse
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsDenis
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsFelicite
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsFrigate
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsLa Digue
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsLongue
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsMahe
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsMarianne
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsMoyenne
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsNorth
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsPlatte
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsPraslin
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsSainte Anne
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsSeche
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsSilhouette
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsSister Islands
AF-024Seychelles - Inner IslandsTherese
AF-025Aldabra IslandsAldabra Islands
AF-025Aldabra IslandsAssumption
AF-025Aldabra IslandsMiddle
AF-025Aldabra IslandsPolymnie
AF-025Aldabra IslandsSouth
AF-025Aldabra IslandsWest
AF-026Cosmoledo IslandsAstove
AF-026Cosmoledo IslandsCosmoledo Islands
AF-026Cosmoledo IslandsMenai
AF-026Cosmoledo IslandsWizard
AF-027Mayotte IslandBambo
AF-027Mayotte IslandBandrele
AF-027Mayotte IslandBoue
AF-027Mayotte IslandBouini
AF-027Mayotte IslandBouzi
AF-027Mayotte IslandCaroni
AF-027Mayotte IslandHandrema
AF-027Mayotte IslandMalandza
AF-027Mayotte IslandMayotte
AF-027Mayotte IslandPamandzi
AF-027Mayotte IslandPingoi
AF-027Mayotte IslandPouhou
AF-027Mayotte IslandQuatre Freres
AF-027Mayotte IslandSable
AF-027Mayotte IslandSada
AF-027Mayotte IslandSongoma
AF-027Mayotte IslandTsanga
AF-027Mayotte IslandVerte
AF-027Mayotte IslandZamboro
AF-028SocotraAbd al Kuri
AF-028SocotraDarsa
AF-028SocotraSamhah
AF-028SocotraSocotra
AF-029Tristan da Cunha IslandsInaccessible
AF-029Tristan da Cunha IslandsMiddle
AF-029Tristan da Cunha IslandsNightingale
AF-029Tristan da Cunha IslandsStoltenhoff
AF-029Tristan da Cunha IslandsTristan da Cunha
AF-030Gough IslandGough
AF-031Tromelin IslandTromelin
AF-032Zanzibar IslandLatham
AF-032Zanzibar Islandsatellite islands of Zanzibar
AF-032Zanzibar IslandTumbatu
AF-032Zanzibar IslandZanzibar
AF-033Amirante IslandsAfrican Islands
AF-033Amirante IslandsAlphonse
AF-033Amirante IslandsBertaut Reef
AF-033Amirante IslandsBijoutier
AF-033Amirante IslandsBoudeuse
AF-033Amirante IslandsDesnoeufs
AF-033Amirante IslandsDesroches
AF-033Amirante IslandsEtoile
AF-033Amirante IslandsMarie Louise
AF-033Amirante IslandsPelican
AF-033Amirante IslandsPoivre Islands
AF-033Amirante IslandsRemire
AF-033Amirante IslandsRessource
AF-033Amirante IslandsSt Francois
AF-033Amirante IslandsSt Joseph
AF-035Farquhar IslandsCerf
AF-035Farquhar IslandsFarquhar Islands
AF-035Farquhar IslandsNorth
AF-035Farquhar IslandsProvidence
AF-035Farquhar IslandsSouth
AF-035Farquhar IslandsSt Pierre
AF-036Chafarinas IslandsChafarinas Islands
AF-036Chafarinas IslandsCongreso
AF-036Chafarinas IslandsIsabel II
AF-036Chafarinas IslandsRey
AF-037Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province GroupBanana Islands
AF-037Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province GroupDublin
AF-037Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province GroupMes-Meheux
AF-037Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province GroupRicketts
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoAukan
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoBaradi
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoBulbaut
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoDaaret
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoDahlak Kebir
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoDehel
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoHarat
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoHarmil
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoIsratu
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoKubari
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoNaheleg
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoNocra
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoNora
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoSecca Abu-el-Cosu
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoSeghala
AF-038Dahlak ArchipelagoShumma
AF-039Annobon (Pagalu) IslandAnnobon
AF-040Kenya Coast Province North GroupLamu
AF-040Kenya Coast Province North GroupPate
AF-041Egmont GroupDanger
AF-041Egmont GroupEagle
AF-041Egmont GroupLubine
AF-041Egmont GroupSudest
AF-041Egmont GroupThree Brothers
AF-042Alboran IslandAlboran
AF-042Alboran IslandNube
AF-043Gabon Estuaire Province GroupBanie
AF-043Gabon Estuaire Province GroupCocotier
AF-043Gabon Estuaire Province GroupConga
AF-043Gabon Estuaire Province GroupConniquet
AF-043Gabon Estuaire Province GroupPerroquet
AF-044Principe IslandBom Bom
AF-044Principe IslandBone de Jokei
AF-044Principe IslandPrincipe
AF-045Senegal North GroupDiamanio
AF-045Senegal North GroupGoree
AF-045Senegal North GroupLougne
AF-045Senegal North GroupMadeleines
AF-045Senegal North GroupNgor
AF-045Senegal North GroupOiseaux
AF-045Senegal North GroupYoff
AF-046Desertas IslandsBugio
AF-046Desertas IslandsChao
AF-046Desertas IslandsDeserta Grande
AF-046Desertas IslandsDesertas Islands
AF-047Selvagens IslandsSelvagem Grande
AF-047Selvagens IslandsSelvagem Pequena
AF-047Selvagens IslandsSelvagens Islands
AF-048Kerguelen IslandsFoch
AF-048Kerguelen IslandsHowe
AF-048Kerguelen IslandsKerguelen
AF-048Kerguelen Islandssatellite islands of Kerguelen
AF-049Mauritius IslandAigrettes
AF-049Mauritius IslandAmbre
AF-049Mauritius IslandBenitiers
AF-049Mauritius IslandCerfs
AF-049Mauritius IslandFlamand
AF-049Mauritius IslandFlat
AF-049Mauritius IslandFourneau
AF-049Mauritius IslandGabriel
AF-049Mauritius IslandGunners Quoin
AF-049Mauritius IslandMauritius
AF-049Mauritius IslandRound
AF-049Mauritius Islandsatellite islands of Mauritius
AF-049Mauritius IslandSerpent
AF-050Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region GroupArdent
AF-050Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region GroupArguin
AF-050Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region GroupKiji
AF-050Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region GroupMarguerite
AF-050Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region GroupTidra
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupBlanche
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupCabris
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupCorail
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupKassa
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupRooma
AF-051Guinee-Maritime Province South GroupTamara
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthDargaas
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthGuumme
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthJofay
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthJuba Islands
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthJuula
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthKoyaama
AF-052Indian Ocean Coast SouthTandraas
AF-053Gulf of Tadjoura GroupMaskali
AF-053Gulf of Tadjoura GroupMoucha
AF-054Mafia IslandBarakuni
AF-054Mafia IslandMafia
AF-054Mafia IslandNjororo
AF-054Mafia Islandsatellite islands of Mafia
AF-054Mafia IslandShung-mbili
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupAllridge
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupBarrettes
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupGilmoris
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupMalcolm
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupPlantain
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupSherbro
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupTurtle Islands
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupYelibana
AF-056Sierra Leone Southern Province GroupYork
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAnambo
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAndramahiba Bay Islands
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAndravoho
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAndriamitaroka
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAndriangory
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAndromache Islands
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestAnkazoberavina
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestBarona
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestBarren Islands
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestBe
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestChesterfield
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestFali
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestHao
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestIranja
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestKomba
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestLava
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestMakamby
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestManitsa
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestMarify
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestMitsio Islands
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestRadama Islands
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestRatafanika
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestSaba
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestTania
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestVao
AF-057Madagascar's Coastal Islands WestVe
AF-058Salomon GroupBlenheim Reef
AF-058Salomon GroupBoddam
AF-058Salomon GroupCoin
AF-058Salomon GroupDiamant
AF-058Salomon GroupMoresby
AF-058Salomon GroupNelsons
AF-058Salomon GroupPasse
AF-058Salomon GroupPeros Banhos Islands
AF-058Salomon GroupPierre
AF-058Salomon GroupTakamaka
AF-058Salomon GroupYeye
AF-059Strait of Mandab GroupSaouabia Islands
AF-060The Gambia GroupBijol Islands
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupIbo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMacaloe
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMatemo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMechanga
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMedjumbi
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMefunvo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMetudo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMionge
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupMogundulo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupNiuni
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQueramimbi
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuifuqui
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuilaluia
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuirambo
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuirimba
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuisiva
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuissanga
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupQuisungura
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupRolas
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupRongui
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupSencar
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupSuna
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupTambuzi
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupTecomaji
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupVamizi
AF-061Cabo Delgado District GroupVumba
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoAbu Marina
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoAqrab Islands
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoBaquir
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoBurkut Islands
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoKarb Islands
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoKebir
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoMasamirit
AF-062Suakin ArchipelagoSuakin Archipelago
AF-063Pemba IslandPanza
AF-063Pemba IslandPemba
AF-063Pemba Islandsatellite islands of Pemba
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupDassen
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupDyer
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupJutten
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupRobben
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupSeal
AF-064Western Cape Province South West GroupVondeling
AF-065Safi / Essaouira / Agadir Region GroupMogador
AF-066Gaza / Maputo District GroupInhaca
AF-066Gaza / Maputo District GroupPortugueses
AF-066Gaza / Maputo District GroupXefina Grande
AF-067Coast Province South GroupKisite
AF-067Coast Province South GroupMpunguti Ya Chini
AF-067Coast Province South GroupMpunguti Ya Juu
AF-067Coast Province South GroupWasini
AF-068Western Sahara South GroupHerne
AF-068Western Sahara South GroupVirginia
AF-069Alhucemas IslandAlhucemas
AF-069Alhucemas IslandMar
AF-069Alhucemas IslandPerejil
AF-070Karas Region GroupAlbatross
AF-070Karas Region GroupIchaboe
AF-070Karas Region GroupMercury
AF-070Karas Region GroupNorth and South Long
AF-070Karas Region GroupPenguin
AF-070Karas Region GroupPlum Pudding
AF-070Karas Region GroupPossession
AF-070Karas Region GroupSeal
AF-072Inhambane District GroupBazaruto
AF-072Inhambane District GroupBenguerua
AF-072Inhambane District GroupLunene
AF-072Inhambane District GroupMandenga
AF-072Inhambane District GroupPorcos
AF-072Inhambane District GroupRatos
AF-072Inhambane District GroupSanta Carolina
AF-072Inhambane District GroupSanta Isabel
AF-073Sfax Region GroupKerkenah Islands
AF-073Sfax Region GroupKheneiss
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupFanjove
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupKilwa Kisiwani
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupMana Hwanja
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupMongo
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupNyuni
AF-074Lindi / Mtwara Region GroupSongo Songo
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupBongoyo
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupBoydu
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupHatambura
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupKoma
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupKwale and Chokaa
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupMakatumbe
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupMbudya
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupNorth Fanjove
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupOkuza
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupOuter and Inner Sinda
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupPangavini
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupSimaya
AF-075Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region GroupSukuti
AF-076Bayelsa / Rivers / Akwa Ibom etc States GroupBonny
AF-076Bayelsa / Rivers / Akwa Ibom etc States GroupParrot
AF-077Western Cape Province South GroupSeal
AF-078Senegal South GroupCarabane
AF-079Eastern Cape Province GroupBird
AF-079Eastern Cape Province GroupSt Croix
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupBaka
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupDifnein
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupDissei
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupHowakil
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupSheikh Said
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupUm es Sarig
AF-080Red Sea Coast North GroupUmel-Ajuz
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupAbeilat
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupBarn
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupCod-Ali Islands
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupFanaadir Islands
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupFatuma Deset
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupGerebsasa Deset
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupHanda Deset
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupHaycocks Islands
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupKordumu'it Islands
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupMuhabbaka Islands
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupSadla
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupSanahor Deset
AF-081Red Sea Coast South GroupSel Abayil Deset
AF-082Rio Muni Province GroupCorisco
AF-082Rio Muni Province GroupElobey Islands
AF-082Rio Muni Province GroupPajaros Islands
AF-083Gabes / Medenine Region GroupDjellidji
AF-083Gabes / Medenine Region GroupDjerba
AF-083Gabes / Medenine Region GroupGuettaiet el Baharia
AF-084Ghana GroupAbokwa
AF-085Western Cape Province North West GroupElephant Rock
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Boa Vista
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Sal
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Santa Luzia
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Santo Antao
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Sao Nicolau
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)Sao Vicente
AF-086Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)satellite islands of named islands
AF-087Tanga Region GroupKarange
AF-087Tanga Region GroupMaziwi
AF-087Tanga Region GroupYambe
AF-088Nampula District GroupAngoche
AF-088Nampula District GroupBuzio
AF-088Nampula District GroupCaldeira
AF-088Nampula District GroupGoa
AF-088Nampula District GroupMafamede
AF-088Nampula District GroupMequeli
AF-088Nampula District GroupMocambique
AF-088Nampula District GroupMoma
AF-088Nampula District GroupNjovo
AF-088Nampula District GroupPuga Puga
AF-088Nampula District GroupSena
AF-088Nampula District GroupSete-Paus
AF-089Ogooue-Maritime Province GroupMandji
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastAlanana
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastAntali Be
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastAtafa
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastBehentona
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastBoraha
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastBoro
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastDiego
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastDombala
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastFaho
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastLeven Islands
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastMangabe
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastNattes
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastRagotsy
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastSuarez
AF-090Madagascar's Coastal Islands EastVoara
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupCani Islands
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupGalite
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupLes Fratelli
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupPitau
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupPlane
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupZembra
AF-091Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg GroupZembretta
AF-092Sousse / Monastir / Mahdia Region GroupConigliera
AF-092Sousse / Monastir / Mahdia Region GroupKuriat
AF-093Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region GroupCaio
AF-093Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region GroupJeta
AF-093Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region GroupPecixe
AF-093Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region GroupRei
AF-094Mediterranean Sea Coast West GroupColombi
AF-094Mediterranean Sea Coast West GroupHabibas Islands
AF-094Mediterranean Sea Coast West GroupPlane
AF-094Mediterranean Sea Coast West GroupRachgoun
AF-095Cameroon GroupAmbas
AF-095Cameroon GroupFiari
AF-095Cameroon GroupMondoleh
AF-095Cameroon GroupNicol
AF-095Cameroon GroupPirate Islands
AF-095Cameroon GroupSoden
AF-096Guinee-Maritime Province North GroupAlcatrack
AF-097Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupAgueli
AF-097Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupPisan
AF-097Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupSandja Islands
AF-097Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupTokih Indich
AF-098Sofala District GroupChigogoro
AF-098Sofala District GroupChiloane
AF-098Sofala District GroupInhanguaia
AF-099Matruh Region GroupHashafat el Qutt
AF-099Matruh Region GroupHomfis
AF-099Matruh Region GroupIshaila
AF-099Matruh Region GroupWhite Rock
AF-100Bas-Congo Province GroupBulabemba
AF-100Bas-Congo Province GroupLes Pecheurs
AF-100Bas-Congo Province GroupMonpanga Islands
AF-100Bas-Congo Province GroupNtompo
AF-100Bas-Congo Province GroupZungu Kia Kambula
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupAbu Minqar
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupAbu Minqar Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupAkhawein Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupAshrafi Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupGifatin Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupGiftun el Saghir
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupGiftun Kebir
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupGubal Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupQeisum Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupSafaga
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupShadwan
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupSiyul Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupTawila Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupUmm Agawish Islands
AF-101Red Sea Coast North GroupUmm el Heimat Islands
AF-102Erongo / Hardap Region GroupHollams Bird
AF-103Zambezia District GroupCasuarina
AF-103Zambezia District GroupCoroa
AF-103Zambezia District GroupEpidendron
AF-103Zambezia District GroupFogo
AF-103Zambezia District GroupInhacamba
AF-103Zambezia District GroupPambane
AF-103Zambezia District GroupSilva
AF-103Zambezia District GroupTimbue
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupGrand Cavallo
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupLion
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupPetit Cavallo
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupRonde
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupSainte Piastre
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupSidi Sa'doum
AF-104Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupSridjina
AF-105Nyanga Province GroupMassanga
AF-106Cote d'Ivoire GroupBruni
AF-106Cote d'Ivoire GroupDevil
AF-107Cuanza Sul / Benguela Province GroupPina Islands
AF-108Namibe Province GroupLageas
AF-108Namibe Province GroupTigres
AF-109Nile Delta and Sinai Region GroupDisuqi
AF-110Red Sea Coast South GroupMikauwa
AF-110Red Sea Coast South GroupMirear
AF-110Red Sea Coast South GroupQul'an Islands
AF-110Red Sea Coast South GroupWadi Gimal
AF-110Red Sea Coast South GroupZebirget
AF-111Liberia GroupBaiyah
AF-111Liberia GroupFlat
AF-112Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupGharah
AF-112Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupHericha
AF-112Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupIsheifa
AF-112Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre GroupJemmarisk
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupBarda'ah
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupKirissah
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupMisratah
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupUlbah
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupUmm al Qurami
AF-113Mediterranean Sea Coast East GroupWati'ah
AF-114Halaib Triangle GroupDibia
AF-114Halaib Triangle GroupRuwabil Islands
AF-114Halaib Triangle GroupSiyal Islands
AF-115Red Sea State GroupAbid
AF-115Red Sea State GroupAmarat Islands
AF-115Red Sea State GroupGuban
AF-115Red Sea State GroupHai Dugah Islands
AF-115Red Sea State GroupIrj
AF-115Red Sea State GroupKalafiyya
AF-115Red Sea State GroupMayetib Islands
AF-115Red Sea State GroupMesharifa
AF-115Red Sea State GroupMukawwar
AF-115Red Sea State GroupSararat
AF-115Red Sea State GroupShambaya
AF-115Red Sea State GroupShatira
AF-115Red Sea State GroupTaila Islands
AF-116Gulf of Aden West GroupCeebaad
AF-116Gulf of Aden West GroupSaacada Diin
AF-117Gulf of Aden East GroupMaydh
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupAdelaide
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupAmiot Islands
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupAnchorage
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupDetaille
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupHorseshoe
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupKirkwood Islands
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupLagoon
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupLeonie
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupLiard
AN-001Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) groupStonington
AN-002Bouvet IslandBouvet
AN-003Heard IslandHeard
AN-004Peter 1 IslandPeter 1
AN-005Macquarie IslandBishop and Clerk Islands
AN-005Macquarie IslandJudge and Clerk Islands
AN-005Macquarie IslandMacquarie
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupArgentine Islands
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupBiscoe Islands
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupBooth
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupGalindez
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupLavoisier
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupPeterman
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupPitt Islands
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupRabot
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupRenaud
AN-006Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) groupWinter
AN-007South Georgia IslandAlbatross
AN-007South Georgia IslandAnnenkov
AN-007South Georgia IslandBird
AN-007South Georgia IslandPickersgill Islands
AN-007South Georgia IslandSouth Georgia
AN-007South Georgia IslandWillis Islands
AN-008South Orkney IslandsCoronation
AN-008South Orkney IslandsInaccessible Islands
AN-008South Orkney IslandsLarsen Islands
AN-008South Orkney IslandsLaurie
AN-008South Orkney IslandsPowell
AN-008South Orkney IslandsSigny
AN-008South Orkney IslandsSouth Orkney Islands
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsBristol
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsCandlemas
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsLeskov
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsMontague
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsSaunders
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsSouth Sandwich Islands
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsThule
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsTraversay Islands
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsVisokoi
AN-009South Sandwich IslandsZavodovski
AN-010South Shetland IslandsAitcho Islands
AN-010South Shetland IslandsBridgeman
AN-010South Shetland IslandsClarence
AN-010South Shetland IslandsCornwallis
AN-010South Shetland IslandsDeception
AN-010South Shetland IslandsElephant
AN-010South Shetland IslandsGibbs
AN-010South Shetland IslandsGreenwich
AN-010South Shetland IslandsHalf Moon
AN-010South Shetland IslandsKing George
AN-010South Shetland IslandsLivingston
AN-010South Shetland IslandsLow
AN-010South Shetland IslandsNelson
AN-010South Shetland IslandsPenguin
AN-010South Shetland IslandsRidley
AN-010South Shetland IslandsRobert
AN-010South Shetland IslandsRugged
AN-010South Shetland IslandsSmith
AN-010South Shetland IslandsSnow
AN-010South Shetland IslandsSouth Shetland Islands
AN-011Ross Island groupBeaufort
AN-011Ross Island groupFranklin
AN-011Ross Island groupRoss
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupAnvers
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupBrabant
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupCuverville
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupDanco
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupDoumer
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupGoudier
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupHoseason
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupLiege
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupMelchior Islands
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupObservatorio
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupTower
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupTrinity
AN-012Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) groupWiencke
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupBransfield
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupD'Urville
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupDundee
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupJames Ross
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupJoinville
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupSeymour
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupSnow Hill
AN-013Trinity Peninsula groupVega
AN-014Berkner IslandBerkner
AN-015Queen Maud Land (Prince Harald etc) groupOngul
AN-016AntarticaAntarctica
AN-016AntarticaBarry
AN-017Adelie LandLes Petrels
AN-018Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)Alexander
AN-018Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)Charcot
AN-018Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)Latady
AN-018Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)Rothschild
AN-019Balleny IslandsBalleny Islands
AN-019Balleny IslandsBuckle
AN-019Balleny IslandsSturge
AN-019Balleny IslandsYoung
AN-020Scott IslandScott
AN-021Shag RocksShag Rocks
AS-001Andaman IslandsAndaman Islands
AS-001Andaman IslandsAnderson
AS-001Andaman IslandsBaratang
AS-001Andaman IslandsBarren
AS-001Andaman IslandsBrothers
AS-001Andaman IslandsCinque
AS-001Andaman IslandsHavelock
AS-001Andaman IslandsHenry Lawrence
AS-001Andaman IslandsInterview
AS-001Andaman IslandsLandfall
AS-001Andaman IslandsLittle
AS-001Andaman IslandsMiddle
AS-001Andaman IslandsNarcondam
AS-001Andaman IslandsNeill
AS-001Andaman IslandsNorth Andaman
AS-001Andaman IslandsNorth Reef
AS-001Andaman IslandsNorth Sentinel
AS-001Andaman IslandsPaget
AS-001Andaman IslandsRutland
AS-001Andaman IslandsSisters
AS-001Andaman IslandsSmith
AS-001Andaman IslandsSouth Andaman
AS-001Andaman IslandsTable Islands
AS-001Andaman IslandsWest
AS-002Bahrain IslandAl Muhurraq
AS-002Bahrain IslandBahrain
AS-002Bahrain IslandHawar
AS-002Bahrain IslandRabad al Gharbiyar
AS-002Bahrain IslandRabad ash Sharqiyah
AS-002Bahrain IslandSuwad al Janubiyah
AS-002Bahrain IslandSuwad ash Shamliyah
AS-002Bahrain IslandUmm Na'san
AS-003Sri Lanka IslandSri Lanka
AS-004Cyprus IslandCyprus
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupDikson
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupKrestovskiy
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupMedvezh'i Islands
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupNosok
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupSibiryakova
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupSverdrup
AS-005Kara Sea Coast West groupVern
AS-006Hong Kong groupAp Lei
AS-006Hong Kong groupChek
AS-006Hong Kong groupCheung
AS-006Hong Kong groupFo Shek
AS-006Hong Kong groupHau Shan
AS-006Hong Kong groupHei Ling
AS-006Hong Kong groupHong Kong
AS-006Hong Kong groupKat O
AS-006Hong Kong groupKau Sai
AS-006Hong Kong groupKau Yi
AS-006Hong Kong groupKin Tsui
AS-006Hong Kong groupKwan To
AS-006Hong Kong groupKwo Chau
AS-006Hong Kong groupLamma
AS-006Hong Kong groupLantau
AS-006Hong Kong groupLo
AS-006Hong Kong groupLung Kwu
AS-006Hong Kong groupMa Wan
AS-006Hong Kong groupNgau Mei
AS-006Hong Kong groupNgo Mei
AS-006Hong Kong groupPak Sha
AS-006Hong Kong groupPeng
AS-006Hong Kong groupPo Toi
AS-006Hong Kong groupSha Tong
AS-006Hong Kong groupShek Kwu
AS-006Hong Kong groupSiu A
AS-006Hong Kong groupSiu Mo To
AS-006Hong Kong groupSleep
AS-006Hong Kong groupSung Kong
AS-006Hong Kong groupTai A
AS-006Hong Kong groupTai Mo To
AS-006Hong Kong groupTai Siu Mo To
AS-006Hong Kong groupTap Mun
AS-006Hong Kong groupTiu Chung
AS-006Hong Kong groupTung Lung
AS-006Hong Kong groupWang
AS-007Honshu IslandHiko
AS-007Honshu IslandHonshu
AS-007Honshu IslandMukai
AS-007Honshu IslandOmi
AS-008North Izu IslandsHaya
AS-008North Izu IslandsInanba
AS-008North Izu IslandsJinai
AS-008North Izu IslandsKozu
AS-008North Izu IslandsMikura
AS-008North Izu IslandsMiyake
AS-008North Izu IslandsNii
AS-008North Izu IslandsO
AS-008North Izu IslandsOmbase
AS-008North Izu IslandsOnohara
AS-008North Izu IslandsShikine
AS-008North Izu IslandsTadanae
AS-008North Izu IslandsTo
AS-008North Izu IslandsUdone
AS-008North Izu IslandsZenisu
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAbu Ail
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAbu Shadd
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAbu Shajar
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAjusak
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAl Badi
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAl Hanish al Kabir
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAl Khawtamah
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAl Mujamilah
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAl Murk
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAntufash
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupAz Zuqur
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupBarri
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupBarri Islands
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupBawarid
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupBuhais
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupBuklan
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupCentre Peak
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupDhahayir Islands
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupDuqaylah Islands
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupDurab
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupFasht
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupGhurab
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHamar
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHanish as Sughra
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHanish Kabir
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHataban
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHaycock
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupHoot
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupIrdhayn
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupJabal at Tayr
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupJabal Zubayr
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupKadaman
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupKamaran
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupLubwan
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupMaflaqayn
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupMajur
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupQuoin
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupRafa
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupRafa Barri
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupRakl
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupRashshah
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupRugged
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupSaddle
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupSana
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupSumayr
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupTongue
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupTulowein
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupUqban
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupUwaf
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupZaha
AS-009Red Sea Coast groupZurbat
AS-010Zufar Region groupAl Hallaniyah
AS-010Zufar Region groupAl Hasikiyah
AS-010Zufar Region groupAl Qibliyah
AS-010Zufar Region groupAs Sawda
AS-010Zufar Region groupGharzaut
AS-011Laccadive IslandsAgatti
AS-011Laccadive IslandsAmini
AS-011Laccadive IslandsAndrott
AS-011Laccadive IslandsBingaram
AS-011Laccadive IslandsCheriyam
AS-011Laccadive IslandsChetlat
AS-011Laccadive IslandsKadmat
AS-011Laccadive IslandsKalpeni
AS-011Laccadive IslandsKavaratti
AS-011Laccadive IslandsKilttan
AS-011Laccadive IslandsLakshadweep Islands (excluding Minicoy)
AS-011Laccadive IslandsNorth
AS-011Laccadive IslandsPitti
AS-011Laccadive IslandsSouth
AS-011Laccadive IslandsTimakara
AS-011Laccadive IslandsTree
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAi
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAino
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAmakusa Kami
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAmakusa Shimo
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsAzuchi O
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsEno
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsFuka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsFutago
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsGenkai
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsGezu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsGoshoura
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHiai
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHime
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHime
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHino
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHira
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHirado
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHoga
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHoto
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsHyotan
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsIkara
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsIke
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsIkitsuki
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsIo
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsJino
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKakara
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKame
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKamoise
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKata
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKuro
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKuro
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKuro
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKusumori
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsKuwa
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMadara
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMae
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMaki
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMatsu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMatsu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMitsu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsMuku
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsNaga
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsNagaura
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsNogama
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsNokono
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsOhira
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsOnyu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsOtsu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsOtsuku
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsSe
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsSenzokuzozo
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsShimaura
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsShishi
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsShoura
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTakamoku
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTake
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTaku
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTo
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTsuji
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTsukino
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsTsukumi
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsUbu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsUma
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsUshi
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsYagyu
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsYoko
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsYokoura
AS-012Kyushu's Coastal IslandsYu
AS-013Maldive IslandsAddu
AS-013Maldive IslandsAri
AS-013Maldive IslandsFaadhippolhu
AS-013Maldive IslandsFelidhu
AS-013Maldive IslandsGan
AS-013Maldive IslandsHadhdhunmathi
AS-013Maldive IslandsHuvadhu
AS-013Maldive IslandsKelai
AS-013Maldive IslandsKolhumadulu
AS-013Maldive IslandsKuredu
AS-013Maldive IslandsMaalhosmadulu
AS-013Maldive IslandsMaldive Islands
AS-013Maldive IslandsMale
AS-013Maldive IslandsMiladhunmadulu
AS-013Maldive IslandsMulakatholhu
AS-013Maldive IslandsNilandhoo
AS-013Maldive IslandsThiladhunmathee
AS-014Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region groupHamar Nafur
AS-014Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region groupMa'awil
AS-014Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region groupMahawt
AS-014Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region groupMasirah
AS-015Pinang State groupJerejak
AS-015Pinang State groupKendi
AS-015Pinang State groupPinang
AS-016Gulf of Aden West groupBarim
AS-017Okinawa IslandsAguni
AS-017Okinawa IslandsAka
AS-017Okinawa IslandsAmuro
AS-017Okinawa IslandsFukaji
AS-017Okinawa IslandsGeruma
AS-017Okinawa IslandsGishipu
AS-017Okinawa IslandsGushikawa
AS-017Okinawa IslandsHamahiga
AS-017Okinawa IslandsHate
AS-017Okinawa IslandsHenza
AS-017Okinawa IslandsHigashi Ou
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIe
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIheya
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIke
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIrisuna
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIwo Tori
AS-017Okinawa IslandsIzena
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKeise
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKomaka
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKouri
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKuba
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKudaka
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKume
AS-017Okinawa IslandsKuro
AS-017Okinawa IslandsMae
AS-017Okinawa IslandsMinami Uchibaru
AS-017Okinawa IslandsMinna
AS-017Okinawa IslandsMiyagusuku
AS-017Okinawa IslandsNagannu
AS-017Okinawa IslandsNaka
AS-017Okinawa IslandsNoho
AS-017Okinawa IslandsOha
AS-017Okinawa IslandsOkinawa Honto
AS-017Okinawa IslandsOu
AS-017Okinawa IslandsSesoko
AS-017Okinawa IslandsTokashiki
AS-017Okinawa IslandsTonaki
AS-017Okinawa IslandsTsuken
AS-017Okinawa IslandsUchibaru
AS-017Okinawa IslandsYagachi
AS-017Okinawa IslandsYakabi
AS-017Okinawa IslandsYanaha
AS-017Okinawa IslandsZamami
AS-018Sakhalin IslandSakhalin
AS-019Singapore IslandBrani
AS-019Singapore IslandBukum
AS-019Singapore IslandJurong
AS-019Singapore IslandKetam
AS-019Singapore IslandKusu
AS-019Singapore IslandLazarus
AS-019Singapore IslandPawai
AS-019Singapore IslandSeletar
AS-019Singapore IslandSemakau
AS-019Singapore IslandSenang
AS-019Singapore IslandSentosa
AS-019Singapore IslandSerangoon
AS-019Singapore IslandSingapore
AS-019Singapore IslandSt John's
AS-019Singapore IslandTekong Besar
AS-019Singapore IslandTekong Kechil
AS-019Singapore IslandUbin
AS-020Taiwan IslandTaiwan
AS-021Trucial Coast groupAbu al Jirab
AS-021Trucial Coast groupAl Qaffay
AS-021Trucial Coast groupAl Yasat
AS-021Trucial Coast groupArzanah
AS-021Trucial Coast groupDalma
AS-021Trucial Coast groupDas
AS-021Trucial Coast groupDayyina
AS-021Trucial Coast groupJananah
AS-021Trucial Coast groupMerawwah
AS-021Trucial Coast groupQarnein
AS-021Trucial Coast groupSa'diyyat
AS-021Trucial Coast groupSiniyah
AS-021Trucial Coast groupSir Abu Nu'ayr
AS-021Trucial Coast groupSir Bani Yas
AS-021Trucial Coast groupUm Al Hatab
AS-021Trucial Coast groupZirkuh
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Chetyrekhstolbovoy
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Krestovskiy
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Leont'yeva
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Lysova
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Medvezh'i Islands
AS-022Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)Pushkareva
AS-023Amami IslandsAmami O
AS-023Amami IslandsEniya Hanare
AS-023Amami IslandsEteku
AS-023Amami IslandsHanmya
AS-023Amami IslandsKakeroma
AS-023Amami IslandsKikai
AS-023Amami IslandsKiyama
AS-023Amami IslandsOkino Erabu
AS-023Amami IslandsSukomohanare
AS-023Amami IslandsTokuno
AS-023Amami IslandsUke
AS-023Amami IslandsYoro
AS-023Amami IslandsYoron
AS-023Amami IslandsYuhanare
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsHateruma
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsHatoma
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsIriomote
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsIshigaki
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsKamichi Aragusuku
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsKayama
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsKo
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsKobama
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsKuro
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsShimochi Aragusuku
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsSoto Banari
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsTaketomi
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsUchi Banari
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsYaeyama Islands
AS-024Yaeyama IslandsYonaguni
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsAtlasova
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsIturup
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsKetoy
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsKunashir
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsMatua
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsOnekotan
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsParamushir
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsRasshua
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsRyponkicha
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsShiashkotan
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsShumshu
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsSimushir
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsUrup
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsUshishir Islands
AS-025Kuril'skiye (Kuril) IslandsYankicha
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupBiyang
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupCheju
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupHwa
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupKap'a
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupMara
AS-026Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) groupU
AS-027Vrangelya (Wrangel) IslandGeral'd
AS-027Vrangelya (Wrangel) IslandWrangel
AS-028Anzhu IslandsBel'kovskiy
AS-028Anzhu IslandsFaddeyevskiy
AS-028Anzhu IslandsKotel'nyy
AS-028Anzhu IslandsNovaya Sibir'
AS-029Lyakhovskiye IslandsBol'shoy Lyakhovskiy
AS-029Lyakhovskiye IslandsMalyy Lyakhovskiy
AS-029Lyakhovskiye IslandsStolbovoy
AS-030Kazan (Volcano) IslandsIwo Jima
AS-030Kazan (Volcano) IslandsKita Iwo Jima
AS-030Kazan (Volcano) IslandsMinami Iwo Jima
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Ane
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Ani
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Chichi
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Futago
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Haha
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Harino
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Higashi
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Hira
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Imoto
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Katsuodori
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Kitano
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Kitatori
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Mae
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Mago
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Maru
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Mei
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Minami
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Mukai
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Muko
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nakakatsuodori
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nakano
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nakoudo
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nishi
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nishino
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Nishinoshima
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Ototo
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Sasauo
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Shinto
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Tatsumi
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Tori
AS-031Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara)Yome
AS-032Osumi IslandsIwo
AS-032Osumi IslandsKuchino Erabu
AS-032Osumi IslandsKuro
AS-032Osumi IslandsMage
AS-032Osumi IslandsOsumi Islands
AS-032Osumi IslandsShin Iwo
AS-032Osumi IslandsTake
AS-032Osumi IslandsTanega
AS-032Osumi IslandsYaku
AS-032Osumi IslandsYuse
AS-033Nicobar IslandsBompoka
AS-033Nicobar IslandsCamorta
AS-033Nicobar IslandsCar Nicobar
AS-033Nicobar IslandsGreat Nicobar
AS-033Nicobar IslandsKatchall
AS-033Nicobar IslandsLittle Nicobar
AS-033Nicobar IslandsNancowry
AS-033Nicobar IslandsNicobar Islands
AS-033Nicobar IslandsTeressa
AS-033Nicobar IslandsTillanchong
AS-033Nicobar IslandsTrinkat
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsAka
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsAo
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsEnoki
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsHaehase
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsHaru
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsIki
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsKo
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsKujirase
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsKuro
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsMatsu
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsMitsu
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsNaga
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsNagarasu
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsNain
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsNezumi
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsO
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsOki
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsOkino
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsShimanodan
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsTatsuno
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsTenaga
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsTsu
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsTsumaga
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsUni
AS-036Iki / Tsushima IslandsUshi
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsChika
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsFutago
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsKami Koshiki
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsKoshikijima Islands
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsNaka Koshiki
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsNo
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsOkino
AS-037Koshikijima IslandsShimo Koshiki
AS-038East Siberian Sea Coast groupAyon
AS-038East Siberian Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Rautan
AS-038East Siberian Sea Coast groupChenkul'
AS-038East Siberian Sea Coast groupMalyy Rautan
AS-039Komandorskiye (Commander) IslandsBeringa
AS-039Komandorskiye (Commander) IslandsKomandorskiye (Commander) Islands
AS-039Komandorskiye (Commander) IslandsMednyy
AS-040Goto IslandsAino
AS-040Goto IslandsAka
AS-040Goto IslandsArifuku
AS-040Goto IslandsBiro
AS-040Goto IslandsFukue
AS-040Goto IslandsHata
AS-040Goto IslandsHebo
AS-040Goto IslandsHime
AS-040Goto IslandsHino
AS-040Goto IslandsHira
AS-040Goto IslandsHisaka
AS-040Goto IslandsHizen-Tori
AS-040Goto IslandsHocho
AS-040Goto IslandsHoge
AS-040Goto IslandsIkenoko
AS-040Goto IslandsKaba
AS-040Goto IslandsKaize
AS-040Goto IslandsKashiwa
AS-040Goto IslandsKazura
AS-040Goto IslandsKi
AS-040Goto IslandsKo
AS-040Goto IslandsKobiro
AS-040Goto IslandsKoguro
AS-040Goto IslandsKoitabe
AS-040Goto IslandsKoro
AS-040Goto IslandsKoshiki
AS-040Goto IslandsKujirase
AS-040Goto IslandsKura
AS-040Goto IslandsKuro
AS-040Goto IslandsKushi
AS-040Goto IslandsMadara
AS-040Goto IslandsMae
AS-040Goto IslandsMaeno
AS-040Goto IslandsMu
AS-040Goto IslandsNakadori
AS-040Goto IslandsNaru
AS-040Goto IslandsNo
AS-040Goto IslandsNoanju
AS-040Goto IslandsNozaki
AS-040Goto IslandsO
AS-040Goto IslandsOitabe
AS-040Goto IslandsOjika
AS-040Goto IslandsOre
AS-040Goto IslandsOtoko
AS-040Goto IslandsSagano
AS-040Goto IslandsSazaeno
AS-040Goto IslandsShimayama
AS-040Goto IslandsShinoki
AS-040Goto IslandsShugen
AS-040Goto IslandsTakenoko
AS-040Goto IslandsTaro
AS-040Goto IslandsTatara
AS-040Goto IslandsTera
AS-040Goto IslandsTsubura
AS-040Goto IslandsTsutara
AS-040Goto IslandsUku
AS-040Goto IslandsUnoko
AS-040Goto IslandsUu
AS-040Goto IslandsWa
AS-040Goto IslandsWakamatsu
AS-040Goto IslandsWarabiko
AS-040Goto IslandsYaburoki
AS-040Goto IslandsYamaanju
AS-040Goto IslandsYaneo
AS-040Goto IslandsZuga
AS-041Oki IslandsAsa
AS-041Oki IslandsChiburi
AS-041Oki IslandsDogo
AS-041Oki IslandsKami
AS-041Oki IslandsKanmuri
AS-041Oki IslandsKohaka
AS-041Oki IslandsKomori
AS-041Oki IslandsMatsu
AS-041Oki IslandsNakano
AS-041Oki IslandsNishino
AS-041Oki IslandsOkaga
AS-041Oki IslandsOki Islands
AS-041Oki IslandsOkino
AS-041Oki IslandsOmori
AS-041Oki IslandsShijiki
AS-041Oki IslandsShimazu
AS-041Oki IslandsShiro
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Bol'shevik
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Dlinyy
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Figurnyy
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Golomyannyy
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Komsomolets
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Krasnoflotskiye Islands
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Malyy Taymyr
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Pioner
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Shmidta
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Sredniy
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Starokadomskogo
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Voronina
AS-042Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)Vostochnyy
AS-043South Izu IslandsAoga
AS-043South Izu IslandsBeyonezu
AS-043South Izu IslandsHachijo
AS-043South Izu IslandsHachijoko
AS-043South Izu IslandsSofu
AS-043South Izu IslandsSumisu
AS-043South Izu IslandsTori
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupBelichiy
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupBol'shoy Shantar
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupFeklistova
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupKusova
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupMalyy Shantar
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupMedvezhiy
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupProkofyeva
AS-044Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre groupShantarskiye Islands
AS-045Kyongsang-bukto Prov (Ullung Island) groupTok
AS-045Kyongsang-bukto Prov (Ullung Island) groupUllung
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupAceh
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupAur
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupBabi Besar
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupBabi Hujung
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupBabi Tengah
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupBerhala
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupDayang
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupPemanggil
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupRawa
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupSembilang
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupSeri Buat
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupSibu
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupSibu Tengah
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupTinggi
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupTioman
AS-046Pahang / Johor State East groupTulai
AS-047Daito IslandsDaito Islands
AS-047Daito IslandsKita Daito
AS-047Daito IslandsMinami Daito
AS-047Daito IslandsOki Daito
AS-048De Longa IslandsBennetta
AS-048De Longa IslandsGenriyetty
AS-048De Longa IslandsVil'kitskogo
AS-048De Longa IslandsZhannetty
AS-048De Longa IslandsZhokhova
AS-049Tokara IslandsAkuseki
AS-049Tokara IslandsGaja
AS-049Tokara IslandsHirase
AS-049Tokara IslandsKaminone
AS-049Tokara IslandsKo
AS-049Tokara IslandsKodakara
AS-049Tokara IslandsKogaja
AS-049Tokara IslandsKuchino
AS-049Tokara IslandsNakano
AS-049Tokara IslandsSuwanose
AS-049Tokara IslandsTaira
AS-049Tokara IslandsTakara
AS-049Tokara IslandsTokara Islands
AS-049Tokara IslandsYokoate
AS-050Sergeya Kirova IslandsIsachenko
AS-050Sergeya Kirova IslandsKirova
AS-050Sergeya Kirova IslandsSevernyy
AS-050Sergeya Kirova IslandsSlozhnyy
AS-050Sergeya Kirova IslandsSredniy
AS-051Spratly IslandsSpratly Islands
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupBangu
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupChan
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupChang
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupHai
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupHuyong
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupJum
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupLanta Noi
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupLanta Yai
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupMiang
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupMiddle
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupMuk
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPayan
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPayang
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPayu
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPerforated
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPhayam
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPhi Phi
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupPhuket
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupRa
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupRacha Noi
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupRacha Yai
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupSayer
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupSimilan
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupYao Noi
AS-053Malay Peninsula West groupYao Yai
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupBol'shoy
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupDezhnev
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupFaddeya Islands
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupKomsomol'skoy Pravdy Islands
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupSamuila
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupVil'kitskogo Islands
AS-054Laptev Sea Coast West groupZapadny
AS-055Vize IslandVize
AS-056Danjo IslandsDanjo Islands
AS-056Danjo IslandsHanaguri
AS-056Danjo IslandsKuroki
AS-056Danjo IslandsOnna
AS-056Danjo IslandsOtoko
AS-056Danjo IslandsYori
AS-057Uyedineniya IslandUyedineniya
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupBunting
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupDayang Bunting
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupLanggon
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupLangkawi
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupPerak
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupRebak
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupSinga Besar
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupTimun
AS-058Perlis / Kedah State groupTuba
AS-059Sea of Okhotsk Coast groupNedorazumeniya
AS-059Sea of Okhotsk Coast groupSpafar'yeva
AS-059Sea of Okhotsk Coast groupTalan
AS-059Sea of Okhotsk Coast groupZav'yalova
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupAmt'ae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupAn
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupAnma Islands
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupAp'ae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupBu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCh'o
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCh'oran
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCh'ung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCh'wi
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChaewon
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChaewon
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChang Islands
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChangjuk
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChangma
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChangsan
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChara
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChaun
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChe
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChilbal
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChin
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChinmok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCho
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCho
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupCho
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChobu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChongdung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChoyak
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChuji
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChuk
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChukhang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupChung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupDeogu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupGansu Jedo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupGu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHagai
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHajo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHan'gan
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHat'ae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHaui
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHosa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHujung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHwa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHwagari
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHwang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHwangje
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHyoi
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupHyongje
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupImja
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKadok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKai
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKakhul
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKakhul Kap
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKalmok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKalmyong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKasa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKijom
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKijwa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKilma
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKoch'a
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKocha
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKogum
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKogum
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKoha
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKoi
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKoktu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKol
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKomun
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKomun
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKuja
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKumdang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKumho
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKumo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKumo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKunham
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKurye
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKwa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKwang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKwangdae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKwanmae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKwansa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupKyongch'i
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMaehwa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMaemul
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMaemul
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMaenggol
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupManjae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMilmae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMohwang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMosa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMuhak
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMyon
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupMyongdok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNabae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNaebyong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNaenaro
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNul
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupNurok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOean
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOebyong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOedal
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOegong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOemo Islands
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOenaro
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOk
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOk
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOmi
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupOui
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupP'algum
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupP'yong-il
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPaegil
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPaegya
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPaegya
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPaek
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPaengmo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPanggu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPigum
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPuksong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPulmu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPunam
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPyongp'ung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupPyongp'ung
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSaeng-il
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSaja
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSamma
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSanggai
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSangjo
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSangnagwol
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSangt'ae
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSaok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSeob
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupShin
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupShinji
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupShisan
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSin
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSinui
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSoak
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSoborok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSodeogu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSogijom
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSoguja
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSokhwang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSoma
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSon
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSong-i
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSongnam
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSonjuk
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSonu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSorok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSoryong Dan
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSosongnam
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSot'aei
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSuch-i
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupSuok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaebich'i
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaema
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaenorok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaesam
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaesambu
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaesodang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaesodong
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaet'aei
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTaeya
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTalli
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTangsa
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupToch'o
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTokko
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTungnyang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupTuryang
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupWan
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYangdok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYanggan So
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYeogman
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYok
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYon
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYoso
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYugum
AS-060Cholla-namdo Province groupYul
AS-061Ratmanova (Big Diomede) IslandRatmanova
AS-062Habomai IslandsHabomai Islands
AS-062Habomai IslandsShibotsu
AS-062Habomai IslandsShikotan
AS-062Habomai IslandsSuisho
AS-062Habomai IslandsTaraku
AS-062Habomai IslandsYuri
AS-063Laptev Sea Coast East groupAndreya
AS-063Laptev Sea Coast East groupUst'evoy
AS-063Laptev Sea Coast East groupYuzhnyy
AS-064Bering Sea Coast groupKaraginsky
AS-064Bering Sea Coast groupVerkhoturova
AS-065Chukchi Sea Coast East groupKolyuchin
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupAntipenko
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupAskol'd
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupChikhacheva
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupFurugel'ma
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupKrolichiy
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupLisiy
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupOpasnyy
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupPopova
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupPutyatina
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupReyneke
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupRikorda
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupRimskogo-Korsakova Islands
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupRusskiy
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupSibiryakova
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupSkrypleva
AS-066Sea of Japan Coast groupZheltukhina
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsKamino
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsKujaku
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsKusagaki
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsNakano
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsNishi Tachigami
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsSame
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsShimono
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsUji
AS-067Uji & Kusagaki IslandsUji Mukai
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupBol'shoy Gol'tsman
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupKolosovykh
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupKravkova
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupKruglyy
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupMorzhova
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupOleniy
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupPestsovyy
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupPlavnikovyye Islands
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupPodkova
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupRastorguyeva
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupRingnes
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupSkott-Gansena Islands
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupTsirkul'
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupVostochnyy Kamennyy
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupZapadnyy Kamennyy
AS-068Kara Sea Coast Centre groupZveroboy
AS-069Iony IslandIony Island
AS-070East Siberian Sea Coast East groupGusmp
AS-070East Siberian Sea Coast East groupKamenka
AS-070East Siberian Sea Coast East groupSukharnyy
AS-071Bering Sea Coast North groupArakamchechen
AS-071Bering Sea Coast North groupNuneangan
AS-071Bering Sea Coast North groupYttygran
AS-072Perak State groupPangkor
AS-072Perak State groupRumbia
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupBidung Laut
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupCipu
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupEkor Tebu
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupGeluk
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupGumia
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupKapas
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupKarah
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupLang Tengah
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupLima
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupNyirih
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupPerhentian Besar
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupPerhentian Kechil
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupPinang
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupRawa
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupRedang
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupSerenggeh
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupSusu Dara
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupTenggul
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupTokong Burung
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupYu Besar
AS-073Kelantan / Terengganu State groupYu Kechil
AS-074Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State groupIndah
AS-074Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State groupKelang
AS-074Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State groupKetam
AS-074Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State groupSelat Kering
AS-074Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State groupTengah
AS-075Macau groupColoane
AS-075Macau groupTaipa
AS-076Shikoku IslandShikoku
AS-077Kyushu IslandKyushu
AS-078Hokkaido IslandHokkaido
AS-079Miyako IslandsIkema
AS-079Miyako IslandsIrabu
AS-079Miyako IslandsKurima
AS-079Miyako IslandsMinna
AS-079Miyako IslandsMiyako
AS-079Miyako IslandsOgami
AS-079Miyako IslandsShimoji
AS-079Miyako IslandsTarama
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupAn
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupAnmyon
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupHo
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupHuk
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupHwang
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupHwonggyon
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupKaui
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupKoa
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupKungshi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupKyongnyolbi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupKyongnyolbiyolto Islands
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupNach'i
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupNan
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupNok
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupOejanggo
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupOeyon
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupOng
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupPukkyongnyolbi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupPyon
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSapshi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSin
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSogilsan
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSogyongnyolbi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSok
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupSonanji
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTae
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTaech'ong
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTaegilsan
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTaenanji
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTan
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupTonggyongnyolbi
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupUbae
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupWonsan
AS-080Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province groupYondol
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupBu
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupCh'angson
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupCh'ilch'on
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupCh'u
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupChangsa
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupChishim
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupChoa
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupChwasari
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupDaegwangi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupEoeui
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupGajo
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupGalsan
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupHa
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupHansan
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupHong
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupHwangdeog
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupIsu
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupJo
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKadok
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKal
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKalgok
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKao
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKo Am
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKoje
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKolli
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupKuk
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupMaemul
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupMok
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNaebuji
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNaejora
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNamhae
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNamhyongje
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNamyo
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupNodae Islands
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupOebuji
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupOejora
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupOgok
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupOryung
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupPijin
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupPongam
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupPuk'yongje
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupPungnyo
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupPyonsan Yolto
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSandal
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSang
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSangnodae
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSaryang
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupShinsu
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSoguulbi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSogwangi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSoji
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSomaemul
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSu
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupSuu
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupTaebyongdae
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupTaeguulbi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupTumi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupTungga
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupYeon
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupYokchi
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupYondae
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupYongcho
AS-081Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province groupYonhwa
AS-082Laptev Sea Coast Centre groupAeros'yemki
AS-082Laptev Sea Coast Centre groupDunay Islands
AS-082Laptev Sea Coast Centre groupMuostakh
AS-082Laptev Sea Coast Centre groupPoselok
AS-082Laptev Sea Coast Centre groupSamoleta
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupBelyy
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupNeupokoyeva
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupOleniy
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupProklyatyye Islands
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupShokal'skogo
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupTabngo
AS-083Kara Sea Coast East groupVil'kitskogo
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupCh'uja Islands
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupHach'uja
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupHoenggan
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupJeolmyeong Seo
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupJiggu
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupNog
AS-084Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) groupSangch'uja
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupBulgeun
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupCh'ongsan
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupHoenggan
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupJaji
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupNohwa
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupNop
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupPogil
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupSoan
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupSomo
AS-085Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) groupTaemo
AS-086Izvestiy TS.I.K IslandsIzvestiy TS.I.K Islands
AS-086Izvestiy TS.I.K IslandsPologiy-Sergeyeva
AS-086Izvestiy TS.I.K IslandsTroynoy
AS-087Arkticheskogo Instituta IslandsArkticheskogo Instituta Islands
AS-087Arkticheskogo Instituta IslandsBol'shoy
AS-087Arkticheskogo Instituta IslandsSidorova
AS-088Qatar groupAl Alyah
AS-088Qatar groupAl Ishat
AS-088Qatar groupAl Safliyeh
AS-088Qatar groupHalul
AS-088Qatar groupShara'iwah
AS-089Kara Sea Coast West groupMarresal'skiye Koshki Isls
AS-089Kara Sea Coast West groupSharapovy Koshki Islands
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupChi
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupHagonggyong
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupKa
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupKadok
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupKakul
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupKum
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupKurop
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupMoktok
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupMuk
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupMun'gap
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupP'i
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupPaega
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSanggonggyong
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSasunghwang
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSon'gap
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSonmi
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSoya
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupSungbong
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupTaeijak
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupTokchok
AS-090Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) groupUl
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupDobrzhanskogo
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupKonus
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupPtichiy
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupRovnyy
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupSkala
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupTretiy
AS-091Shelikhova Bay groupZubchatyy
AS-092Bering Sea Coast South groupAlyumka
AS-092Bering Sea Coast South groupKosa Meechkyn
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupChungt'ae
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupHat'ae
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupHong
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupHuksan Islands
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupManjae
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupSangt'ae
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupSohuksan
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupTaedun
AS-093Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) groupTaehuksan
AS-094Hainan Province (Hainan Island) groupDazhou
AS-094Hainan Province (Hainan Island) groupHainan
AS-094Hainan Province (Hainan Island) groupQizhou Islands
AS-095Bering Sea Coast groupKrasheninnikova
AS-095Bering Sea Coast groupStarichkov
AS-095Bering Sea Coast groupUtashud
AS-096Karnataka State groupAnjadip
AS-096Karnataka State groupArge
AS-096Karnataka State groupBasavrajdurg
AS-096Karnataka State groupBlack Rock
AS-096Karnataka State groupBlack Rocks
AS-096Karnataka State groupButton Rock
AS-096Karnataka State groupCocoanut
AS-096Karnataka State groupDevgad
AS-096Karnataka State groupKangiguda
AS-096Karnataka State groupKap Rock
AS-096Karnataka State groupKarkal
AS-096Karnataka State groupKerekund
AS-096Karnataka State groupKukra
AS-096Karnataka State groupKurmagad
AS-096Karnataka State groupMandal
AS-096Karnataka State groupMogeraguda
AS-096Karnataka State groupMulki Rocks
AS-096Karnataka State groupNetrani
AS-096Karnataka State groupRound
AS-096Karnataka State groupShirali
AS-096Karnataka State groupSnail Rock
AS-096Karnataka State groupSt Mary Isles
AS-096Karnataka State groupSunghiri
AS-097Melaka / Johor State West groupBesar
AS-097Melaka / Johor State West groupKukup
AS-097Melaka / Johor State West groupPisang
AS-097Melaka / Johor State West groupSauh
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupAkcali
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupAta
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupBaba
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupBuk
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupBuyukkiremit
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupCamli
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupCatal
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupCatalada
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupCayus
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupDegirmen
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupDeliklitas Islands
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupFener
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupFethiye
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupGocek
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupIkizadalar
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupIncirli
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKahya
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKameriye
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKaraada
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKaraca
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKaracaoren
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKargatasi
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKargi
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKargi
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKargi
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKatrancik
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKizil
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKizil
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKizil
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKizilagac
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKoca
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKucukkiremit
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupKucuktavsan
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupNar
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupOrak
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupOrta
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupPalamutbuku
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupPanayir
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupPeksimet
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupPrasa
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupSalih
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupSehir Islands
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupSuluca
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTas
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTaslica
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTersane
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTopan
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTopan
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupToprakada
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupTuysuzce
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupUzun
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupYassica Islands
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupYedi Islands
AS-098Aydin / Mugla Province groupYilancik
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupAkca
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupAkoglu
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupAlev
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupArap
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupBalik
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupBogaz
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupBozcaada
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupBuyuk
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupCicek
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupCifte Islands
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupCiplak
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupCirakan
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupDoganbey
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupFener
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupGarip
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupGunes
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupHasir
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupHayirsizada
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupHekim
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupIkiz Islands
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupIncirli
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKara
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKaraada
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKarabag
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKiz
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKizkulesi
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKortas
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKucuk Islands
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupKucukada
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupMustafa Celebi
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupOrak
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupPirasa
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupPirnalli
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupSican
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupSungukaya
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupTas
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupTavsan
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupTavsan
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupToprak
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupUcadalar
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupUfak
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupUzunada
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupYassi
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupYassica
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupYumurta
AS-099Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province groupYumurta
AS-100Israel groupAkhziv Islands
AS-101Malay Peninsula East groupPha Luai
AS-101Malay Peninsula East groupPhangan
AS-101Malay Peninsula East groupSamui
AS-101Malay Peninsula East groupTao
AS-102Kinmen (Quemoy) IslandKinmen
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsCh'imei Yu
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsChipei
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsHsiyup'ing Yu
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsP'enghu
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsPachao
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsPaisha
AS-103P'enghu (Pescadores) IslandsYuweng
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupBonevi
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupNansena
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupPilota Makhotkina
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupPravdy
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupProdolgovatyy
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupQualifying islands south of the Matisena Strait
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupRykacheva
AS-104Kara Sea Coast East groupTaymyr
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupAch'a
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupCh'ochi Islands
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupChangbong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupChawol
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupChebu
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupChumun
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupHyong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupIpp'a
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupKanghwa
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupKarigi
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupKukhwa
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupKyodong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupMal
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupMibop
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupMo
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupMuui
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupP'almi
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupP'ung
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupPorum
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupPul
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSammok
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupShin
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSi
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSo
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSo'bol
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSogom
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSoman
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSon'gam
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSong-jae
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSongmo
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupSoyonp'yong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupT'an
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupTaebu
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupTaeyonp'yong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupTongman
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupTori
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupUum
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupYonghung
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupYongjong
AS-105Kyonggi-do Province groupYongyu
AS-106Minicoy IslandMinicoy
AS-107Gulf of Thailand North groupKhram
AS-107Gulf of Thailand North groupLan
AS-107Gulf of Thailand North groupPai
AS-107Gulf of Thailand North groupSamet
AS-107Gulf of Thailand North groupSi Chang
AS-108Lebanon groupDeblaika
AS-108Lebanon groupEl Bellan
AS-108Lebanon groupEn Nakhle
AS-108Lebanon groupLaoukas
AS-108Lebanon groupMedaoura
AS-108Lebanon groupRamkin
AS-108Lebanon groupRamleh
AS-108Lebanon groupSanani
AS-108Lebanon groupTaouile
AS-108Lebanon groupTaras
AS-108Lebanon groupZiri
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupNarechi
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupSenokosnye Islands
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupSerkamo
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupVunshing
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupYampugor
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupYermak
AS-109Obskaya Gulf groupZhuravlinyy
AS-110Tungsha (Pratas) IslandTungsha
AS-111The Gulf groupAbu 'Ali
AS-111The Gulf groupAl Jurayd
AS-111The Gulf groupJana
AS-111The Gulf groupKaran
AS-111The Gulf groupKurayn
AS-112Al Batinah / Masqat Region groupDaymaniyat
AS-112Al Batinah / Masqat Region groupSuwadi
AS-113Matsu IslandsMatsu
AS-113Matsu IslandsPaich'uan Islands
AS-113Matsu IslandsPeikan
AS-113Matsu IslandsTungyin
AS-114Sea of Okhotsk Coast South groupBaidukov
AS-114Sea of Okhotsk Coast South groupChkalova
AS-114Sea of Okhotsk Coast South groupMen'shikova
AS-114Sea of Okhotsk Coast South groupReyneke
AS-115Antalya Province groupBayrak
AS-115Antalya Province groupBes Islands
AS-115Antalya Province groupGurmenli
AS-115Antalya Province groupHeybeli
AS-115Antalya Province groupHeybeli
AS-115Antalya Province groupKekova
AS-115Antalya Province groupKovan
AS-115Antalya Province groupOksuz
AS-115Antalya Province groupPirasali
AS-115Antalya Province groupSariot
AS-115Antalya Province groupSican
AS-115Antalya Province groupSican
AS-115Antalya Province groupSuluada
AS-115Antalya Province groupUcadalar
AS-116Huang Yan Island (Scarborough Reef)Huang Yan
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAbuga
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAji
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAshi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAtata
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAwa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsAwaji
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsBenten
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsEno
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsEta
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsFune
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsGanryu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHane
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHashira
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHashiri
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHatsu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHegura
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHeigun
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHimaga
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHime
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHira
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsHodaka
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsI
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsIeshima Archipelago
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsIkuchi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsInno
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsInuno
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsIseko
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsIwai
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsIzu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKaji
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKakui
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKami
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKamiguro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKamikamagari
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKamimizu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKanawa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKanmuri
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKarimo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKasado
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKasagai
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKasasa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKashira
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKe
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKinkasan
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKosagi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKurakake
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKuro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKuro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKurokami
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKurop
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsKyuroku
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMae
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsManabe
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMe
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMikomoto
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMiya
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMomo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsMutsure
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNaga
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNanatsu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNino
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsNomi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsO
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsObi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOgurokami
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOki
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOkikamuro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOkino
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOkuno
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOminase
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOsakikami
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOsakishimo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOshiba
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOtabu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsOtsu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSaba
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSabaru
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSado
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSagi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSago
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSaku
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSaru
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSen
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsShimoguro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsShimokamagari
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsShimomizu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsShino
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSuga
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsSuzu
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTaka
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTake
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTashiro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTe
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTobi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsToge
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsToshi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsToyo
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTsubaki
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTsuno
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsTsuru
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsU
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUji
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUki
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUki
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUma
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUma
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsUshi
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsYa
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsYakei
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsYashiro
AS-117Honshu's Coastal IslandsYoko
AS-118Kuwait groupBubiyan
AS-118Kuwait groupFaylakah
AS-118Kuwait groupKubbar
AS-118Kuwait groupMaskan
AS-118Kuwait groupQaruh
AS-118Kuwait groupUmm al Maradim
AS-119Musandam Region groupAl Ghanam
AS-119Musandam Region groupMusandam
AS-119Musandam Region groupQuoin Islands
AS-119Musandam Region groupSalami
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsAgios Georgios
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsKionos
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsKoppo
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsManijin
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsMazaki
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsMoulia Rocks
AS-120Cyprus's Coastal IslandsYeronisos
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoBianki
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoNord
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoPakhtusova Islands
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoRusskiy
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoTsivol'ki Islands
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoTyrtova
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoVil'kitskogo Islands
AS-121Nordenshel'da ArchipelagoYermolova
AS-122Kyonggi-do Province West groupPaengnyong
AS-122Kyonggi-do Province West groupSoch'ong
AS-122Kyonggi-do Province West groupTaech'ong
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupAksaz
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupBesparmak
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupBogsak
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupBuyukada
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupDana
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupKizkalesi
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupKosrelik
AS-123Icel / Adana / Hatay Province groupYilanli
AS-124Gulf of Oman groupSirat Al Khawr
AS-125Gulf of Thailand North East groupChang
AS-125Gulf of Thailand North East groupKut
AS-125Gulf of Thailand North East groupMak
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupAdang
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupBitsi
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupBulon
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupButang
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupButang Group
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupGlang
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupGra
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupHin Ngam
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupJabang
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupKai
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupLipe
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupRawi
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupTarutao
AS-126Malay Peninsula South West groupYang
AS-127Chittagong Region groupChar Shabani
AS-127Chittagong Region groupChar Srijani
AS-127Chittagong Region groupKutubdia
AS-127Chittagong Region groupMatarbari
AS-127Chittagong Region groupSandwip
AS-127Chittagong Region groupSonadia
AS-127Chittagong Region groupSouth Hatia
AS-127Chittagong Region groupSt Martin's
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupBuong
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupChuoi
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupKhoai
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupNam Du
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupNghe
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupPhu Quoc
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupRai
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupTho Chu
AS-128Gulf of Thailand groupTre
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupBeijian
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupDalajia
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupDangan
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupDazhizhu
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupMiaowan
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupNan'ao
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupNanpeng Islands
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupSanmen
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupSanmen Islands
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupShuazhou
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupWailingding
AS-129Guangdong Province East groupZhiwan
AS-130South China Sea Coast South groupBai Canh
AS-130South China Sea Coast South groupCon Son
AS-130South China Sea Coast South groupTrung Lon
AS-130South China Sea Coast South groupTrung Nho
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupDahengqin
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupDajin
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupDamang
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupDawanshan
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupDongao
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupGaolan
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupGuishan
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupHailing
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupHebao
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupHuangmao
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupJiu'ao
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupLuodou Sha
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupNanpeng
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupNaozhou
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupNeilingding
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupNiutou
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupQi Ao
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupShangchuan
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupWuzhu Zhou
AS-131Guangdong Province West groupXiachuan
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupBach Long Vi
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupCai Chien
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupCat Ba
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupCo To Islands
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupTra Ban
AS-132Gulf of Tongking North groupVinh Thuc
AS-133Cambodia groupChraloh
AS-133Cambodia groupKhteah
AS-133Cambodia groupKoang Kang
AS-133Cambodia groupKon
AS-133Cambodia groupKong
AS-133Cambodia groupMano
AS-133Cambodia groupPoah
AS-133Cambodia groupPoulo Wai
AS-133Cambodia groupPraeus
AS-133Cambodia groupPrins
AS-133Cambodia groupRong
AS-133Cambodia groupRong Samloem
AS-133Cambodia groupRussei
AS-133Cambodia groupSes
AS-133Cambodia groupSramaoch
AS-133Cambodia groupTa Kiev
AS-133Cambodia groupTang
AS-133Cambodia groupThmei
AS-134Hebei / Tianjin Province groupPuti
AS-134Hebei / Tianjin Province groupYuetuo
AS-135Jiangsu Province groupCheniu Shan
AS-135Jiangsu Province groupDongxilian
AS-135Jiangsu Province groupKaishan
AS-135Jiangsu Province groupPing
AS-135Jiangsu Province groupQinshan
AS-136Shanghai Province groupChangxing
AS-136Shanghai Province groupChongming
AS-136Shanghai Province groupDajin Shan
AS-136Shanghai Province groupHeng Sha
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupBai Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupBaijie Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupBaisha Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupCezi Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupChangbai Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupChenqian Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDachangtu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDachen Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDahuanglong Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDai Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDaji Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDaqu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDaxizhai
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDayang Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDayu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDengbu
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDongfu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDonghuo Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupDongting Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupGouqi Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupHuangxing
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupHuangze Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupHuaniao Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupJintang Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupJiushan Islands
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupLanggangshan Islands
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupLiangxiongdi
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupLiuheng
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupLuhua Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupPutuo Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupSijiao Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupTangnao Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupTantou Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupTanxu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupTaohua
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupWangpan Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupXiaoji Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupXiaoyang Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupXiaqi
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupXiu Shan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupXugong
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupZhoushan
AS-137Zhejiang Province North groupZhujia Jian
AS-138Fujian Province groupBeishuang
AS-138Fujian Province groupCao Yu
AS-138Fujian Province groupDalian
AS-138Fujian Province groupDayu Shan
AS-138Fujian Province groupDongluo
AS-138Fujian Province groupDongxiang
AS-138Fujian Province groupFuying
AS-138Fujian Province groupGulangyu
AS-138Fujian Province groupLusi Yu
AS-138Fujian Province groupNanding
AS-138Fujian Province groupNanri
AS-138Fujian Province groupNanshuang
AS-138Fujian Province groupPingtan
AS-138Fujian Province groupTaishan Islands
AS-138Fujian Province groupXiongdi Yu
AS-138Fujian Province groupXiyang
AS-139Guangxi Autonomous Region groupWeizhou
AS-139Guangxi Autonomous Region groupXieyang
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupChar Dai
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupChar Kashem
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupChar Kukri Mukri
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupChar Nizam
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupDakhin Shahbazpur
AS-140Khulna / Barisal Region groupSonar Char
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupBanmian Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupBeiguan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupBeiji Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupBeilong Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupChitou Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupDamen
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupDongji Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupDongtou Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupGao
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupLuxi
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupNanji Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupNiyu Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupPi Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupQixing
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupQue'er'ao
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupSansuan Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupShangdachen
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupToumen Shan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupXiadachen
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupYijiangshan
AS-141Zhejiang Province South groupYushan Islands
AS-142Sea of Okhotsk Coast groupKambal'nyy
AS-143Hainan Province (Xisha Islands) group (aka Paracel Islands)Yongxing
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupBada
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupBentinck
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupCavern
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupChristie
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupClara
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupDaung
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupGreat West Torres Islands
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupHayes
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupHigh
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupKabosa
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupKadan
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupKauye
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupLanbi
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupLetsokaw
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupLord Loughborough
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupMaingy
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupMali
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupMaria
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupMcLeods
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupOwen
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupPawegyi
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupPila
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupPrinsep
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupTenasserim
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupThaminla
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupThan
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupThayawthadangyi
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupThaytay
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupZadetkale
AS-144Tenasserim Region South groupZadetkyi
AS-145Malay Peninsula South East groupKra
AS-145Malay Peninsula South East groupMaeo
AS-145Malay Peninsula South East groupNu
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupBeichangshan
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupBeihuangcheng
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupChangdao
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupChu
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupDaheishan
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupDaqin
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupHailv
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupJiming
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupKongtong
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupLiugong
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupMiao
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupNanhuangcheng
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupSang
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupTuoji
AS-146Shandong Province North East groupXiaoqin
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsDaikoku
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsKo
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsKo
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsKo
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsMoeyururi
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsO
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsOkushiri
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsRebun
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsRishiri
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsTeuri
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsTodo
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsYagishiri
AS-147Hokkaido's Coastal IslandsYururi
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupHawangdung
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupKaeya
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupKorun
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupMunyo
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupOch'ong
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupP'angch'uk
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupPian
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupSangwangdung
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupShibidongp'a
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupShinshi
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupSik
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupSonyu
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupWi
AS-148Cholla-bukto Province groupYon
AS-149Sakhalin's Coastal IslandsMoneron
AS-150Shandong Province South groupChangmen Yan
AS-150Shandong Province South groupChaolian
AS-150Shandong Province South groupDagong
AS-150Shandong Province South groupLingshan
AS-150Shandong Province South groupQianli Yan
AS-150Shandong Province South groupSushan
AS-150Shandong Province South groupTianheng
AS-151Liaoning Province West groupChangxing
AS-151Liaoning Province West groupJuhua
AS-151Liaoning Province West groupXimayi
AS-151Liaoning Province West groupZhu
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupBol'shoy Begichev
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupDzhangylakh
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupIsay-Aryta
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupMalyy Begichev
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupOrto-Ary
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupPeschanyy
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupPreobrazheniya
AS-152Laptev Sea Coast West groupSalkay
AS-153West Bengal State groupAgnimari Char
AS-153West Bengal State groupBhangaduni
AS-153West Bengal State groupBulcherry
AS-153West Bengal State groupDalhousie
AS-153West Bengal State groupGhoramara
AS-153West Bengal State groupHalliday
AS-153West Bengal State groupJambudwip
AS-153West Bengal State groupLothian
AS-153West Bengal State groupMahisani
AS-153West Bengal State groupSagar
AS-153West Bengal State groupSuparbhanga
AS-154Black Sea Coast East groupGiresun
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsHsiaolan Yu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsHuap'ing Yu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsKueishan
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsLan Yu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsLiuchiu Yu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsLu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsMienhua Yu
AS-155Taiwan's Coastal IslandsP'engchia Yu
AS-156Ushakova IslandUshakova
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupBip
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupChut
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupDa Ty
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupDen
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupDuoc
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupHai
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupHeo
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupHoa
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupLao
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupLon
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupMai
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupMieu
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupMot
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupMung
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupNgaoi
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupNoi
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupNua
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupTai
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupTam
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupThi
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupThu
AS-157South China Sea Coast Centre groupTre
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupDachangshan
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupDalu
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupDashan
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupDawangjia
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupGuanglu
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupHaiyang
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupHaxian
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupShicheng
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupTalian
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupWumang
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupXiaochangshan
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupXiaolu
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupXiaowangjia
AS-158Liaoning Province East groupZhangzi
AS-159Black Sea Coast West groupKefken
AS-160Shandong Province North West groupFu Rong
AS-161Kerala State groupSacrifice Rock
AS-162South China Sea Coast North groupBo Bai
AS-162South China Sea Coast North groupCham
AS-162South China Sea Coast North groupRe
AS-162South China Sea Coast North groupTrau
AS-162South China Sea Coast North groupXanh
AS-163Laptev Sea Coast East groupMakar
AS-163Laptev Sea Coast East groupYarok
AS-164East Siberian Sea Coast West groupKolesovskaya Otmel'
AS-164East Siberian Sea Coast West groupNemkov
AS-165Arakan Region groupApawye
AS-165Arakan Region groupCheduba
AS-165Arakan Region groupFoul
AS-165Arakan Region groupOyster
AS-165Arakan Region groupYe
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupAbu Musa
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupBani Forur
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupForur
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupHendorabi
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupHengam
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupHormoz
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupLarak
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupQeshm
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupQeys
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupSheikh Sho'eyb
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupSirri
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupTunb al Kubra
AS-166Hormozgan Province groupTunb as Sughra
AS-167Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region groupDiamond
AS-167Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region groupNorth
AS-167Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region groupSouth
AS-167Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region groupThebyu
AS-168Kangwon-do Province groupCho
AS-168Kangwon-do Province groupChuk
AS-169Maharashtra State groupArnala
AS-169Maharashtra State groupButcher
AS-169Maharashtra State groupElephanta
AS-169Maharashtra State groupGreen
AS-169Maharashtra State groupKaril Rock
AS-169Maharashtra State groupKhanderi
AS-169Maharashtra State groupMandel Rock
AS-169Maharashtra State groupOuter
AS-169Maharashtra State groupRedi Rock
AS-169Maharashtra State groupSquare Rock
AS-169Maharashtra State groupUssapur Rock
AS-169Maharashtra State groupVengurla Rocks
AS-170Shelikhova Bay groupAtykan
AS-170Shelikhova Bay groupMatykil'
AS-170Shelikhova Bay groupYamskiye Islands
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsAnalaitivu
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsBarberyn
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsDelft
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsIranaitivu
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsKachchativu
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsNainativu
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsPalaitivu
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsPigeon
AS-171Sri Lanka's Coastal IslandsPunkudutivu
AS-172Sea of Okhotsk Coast North groupMalminskiye Islands
AS-172Sea of Okhotsk Coast North groupNansikan
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupAnaipar
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupAppa
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupKariya Shulli
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupKoswari
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupKovi
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupManalli
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupMuli
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupMusal
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupNalla Tanni
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupPalliyarmunai
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupPamban
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupPuvarasanpatti
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupShalli
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupShulli
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupTalairi
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupUppu Tanni
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupValai
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupVan
AS-173Tamil Nadu State groupVilangu
AS-174Chukchi Sea Coast West groupShalaurova
AS-175Gujarat State West groupAjad Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupBet Shankhodhar
AS-175Gujarat State West groupBhaidar Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupChank Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupGan-dhiya Kado Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupKarumbhar
AS-175Gujarat State West groupNora Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupPanero Tapu
AS-175Gujarat State West groupPirothan
AS-175Gujarat State West groupSamiani
AS-176Gujarat State East groupPiram
AS-176Gujarat State East groupSavai Bet
AS-177Goa State groupKambariam
AS-177Goa State groupPikene
AS-177Goa State groupSt Georges Islands
AS-178Andhra Pradesh State North groupPigeon
AS-178Andhra Pradesh State North groupPillar Rock
AS-179Orissa State groupShortt
AS-179Orissa State groupWheeler
AS-180Balochistan Province groupAstola
AS-181Sindh Province groupBuddo
AS-181Sindh Province groupBundai
AS-181Sindh Province groupChurna
AS-181Sindh Province groupKhuddi
AS-181Sindh Province groupMiran
AS-181Sindh Province groupOyster Islands
AS-182Mon Region groupDouble
AS-182Mon Region groupKalegauk
AS-183Tenasserim Region North groupBok Yegan
AS-183Tenasserim Region North groupHeinze Islands
AS-183Tenasserim Region North groupLaunglon Bok Islands
AS-183Tenasserim Region North groupMaungmagan Islands
AS-183Tenasserim Region North groupMoscos Islands
AS-184Preparis Channel groupCow and Calf Islands
AS-184Preparis Channel groupGreat Coco
AS-184Preparis Channel groupLittle Coco
AS-184Preparis Channel groupPreparis
AS-184Preparis Channel groupTable
AS-185Gulf of Tongking South groupCon Co
AS-185Gulf of Tongking South groupMat
AS-185Gulf of Tongking South groupMe
AS-185Gulf of Tongking South groupNgu
AS-186Syria groupArwad
AS-186Syria groupEl Abbas
AS-186Syria groupEl Fana
AS-186Syria groupEl Faris
AS-186Syria groupIpsiri
AS-187Gulf of Aden East groupBarraqah
AS-187Gulf of Aden East groupGhadarayn
AS-187Gulf of Aden East groupHillaniyah
AS-187Gulf of Aden East groupSikha
AS-188Khuzestan Province groupBuneh
AS-188Khuzestan Province groupDara
AS-189Bushehr Province groupAbbasak
AS-189Bushehr Province groupFarsi
AS-189Bushehr Province groupKhark
AS-189Bushehr Province groupNakhilu
AS-189Bushehr Province groupOmm ol Karam
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAbu Shushah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAl 'Uwaynid-hiyah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAl Dhahrah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAl Hasani
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAn Nu'man
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAn Nuwayshiziyah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupAsh Shaikh Mirbat
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupBurqan
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupHawar
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupLibanah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupMardunah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupMashabih
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupMuraykhah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupSanafir
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupShaybara
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupSila Islands
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupTiran
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupUmm Sihr
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupUmm Urumah
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupWalih
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupWughadi
AS-190Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) groupYuba
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupAblo
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupAbu Latt
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupAl Hala
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupAl Jadir
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupAl Umm
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupBarton
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupDanak
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupDohra
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupDorish
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupDubara
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupDusaqiya
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupFara Islands
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupFirandiya
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupHadarah
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupHasr
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupJabal al Lith
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupJabbarah
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupJabbarah
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupLong
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMafsubber
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMaghabiya
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMalathu
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMarka
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMarmar
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupMuska
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupPelican
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupQishran
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupQutu'
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSabaya
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSabiya
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSafiq
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupShakir
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSharbayn
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSirrayn
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupSumar
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupTidhkar
AS-191Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) groupZuqaq
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupAmina
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupDhahrat Abu Marsali
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupDhahrat Miraya Islands
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupDhahrat Simayr
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupFarafir
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupFiran
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupHibar
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupJa'fari
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupKathriya
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupMasaqif Islands
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupQadimbal
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupShaira
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupSimayr
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupUmm al Kathib
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupUmm al Qarib
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupW Mandhar
AS-192Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) groupWasaliyat Islands
AS-193Farasan IslandsAkbar 'Uqa
AS-193Farasan IslandsAkbayn
AS-193Farasan IslandsDha al Faif
AS-193Farasan IslandsDissan
AS-193Farasan IslandsDumsuk
AS-193Farasan IslandsFarasan Kebir
AS-193Farasan IslandsKaira
AS-193Farasan IslandsKulam Islands
AS-193Farasan IslandsKumh
AS-193Farasan IslandsMomed
AS-193Farasan IslandsSarad Sarso
AS-193Farasan IslandsSarso
AS-193Farasan IslandsShuma
AS-194Senkaku IslandsKobi
AS-194Senkaku IslandsSekibi
AS-194Senkaku IslandsUoturi
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupKa
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupSamch'a
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupT'an
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupTaehwa
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupUnmu
AS-195P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province groupUri
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupCh'angnin
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupCho
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupHarin
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupKirin
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupKye
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupMahap
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupMu
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupOhwa
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupPiyop
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupSok
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupSosuap
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupSunwi
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupT'ae
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupTaesuap
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupTo
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupWollae
AS-196Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province groupYuk
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupChonch'o
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupChuk
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupGwaeam
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupHwa
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupHyongje
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupKanghui
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupKiwa Pau
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupKwae
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupKwaeam
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupMayang
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupNan
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupNan
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupNan
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupP'i
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupSoch'o
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupSong
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupTae Som
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupTaech'o
AS-197Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province groupYang
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupAnjang Som
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupHwangt'o
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupKuk
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupKundari Yom
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupMorae Yom
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupNan
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSam
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSam Som
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSin
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSo
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSokkun Som
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSol Som
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSol Som
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupSong
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupTae
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupTaeo
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupTti Yom
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupUmi
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupUng
AS-198Kangwon-do Province groupYo
AS-199Andhra Pradesh State South groupNachugunta
EU-001DodecaneseAgathonisi
EU-001DodecaneseAlimia
EU-001DodecaneseArkoi
EU-001DodecaneseArmathia
EU-001DodecaneseAstakida
EU-001DodecaneseAstypalaia
EU-001DodecaneseChalki
EU-001DodecaneseChamili
EU-001DodecaneseDivounia
EU-001DodecaneseFarmakonisi
EU-001DodecaneseGyali
EU-001DodecaneseKalolimnos
EU-001DodecaneseKalymnos
EU-001DodecaneseKarpathos
EU-001DodecaneseKasos
EU-001DodecaneseKinaros
EU-001DodecaneseKos
EU-001DodecaneseLeipsoi
EU-001DodecaneseLeros
EU-001DodecaneseLevitha
EU-001DodecaneseLivadi
EU-001DodecaneseMavra
EU-001DodecaneseMegisti
EU-001DodecaneseNisyros
EU-001DodecaneseOfidoussa
EU-001DodecanesePatmos
EU-001DodecanesePserimos
EU-001DodecaneseRo
EU-001DodecaneseRodos
EU-001DodecaneseSaria
EU-001DodecaneseSymi
EU-001DodecaneseSyrna
EU-001DodecaneseTilos
EU-001DodecaneseZafora
EU-002Aland IslandsAland Islands
EU-002Aland IslandsAsterholma
EU-002Aland IslandsAva
EU-002Aland IslandsBjorko
EU-002Aland IslandsBjornholma
EU-002Aland IslandsBrando
EU-002Aland IslandsBrunnso
EU-002Aland IslandsEckero
EU-002Aland IslandsEnkinge
EU-002Aland IslandsEnskar
EU-002Aland IslandsFinbo
EU-002Aland IslandsFliso
EU-002Aland IslandsFoglo
EU-002Aland IslandsJurmo
EU-002Aland IslandsKokar
EU-002Aland IslandsKorso
EU-002Aland IslandsKumlinge
EU-002Aland IslandsLango/Bolmo
EU-002Aland IslandsLappo
EU-002Aland IslandsMaarianhamina Mariehamn
EU-002Aland IslandsNorron
EU-002Aland IslandsSeglinge
EU-002Aland IslandsSommaro
EU-002Aland IslandsStorholm
EU-002Aland IslandsTorsholma
EU-002Aland IslandsVardo
EU-003Eastern Azores groupFormigas Islands
EU-003Eastern Azores groupSanta Maria
EU-003Eastern Azores groupSao Miguel
EU-004Balearic IslandsBalearic Islands
EU-004Balearic IslandsCabrera
EU-004Balearic IslandsFormentera
EU-004Balearic IslandsIbiza and satellite islands
EU-004Balearic IslandsMallorca and satellite islands
EU-004Balearic IslandsMenorca
EU-005Great BritainAnglesey
EU-005Great BritainBrownsea
EU-005Great BritainBurnt Islands
EU-005Great BritainCanvey
EU-005Great BritainDavaar
EU-005Great BritainEasdale
EU-005Great BritainEwe
EU-005Great BritainFoulness
EU-005Great BritainGreat Britain
EU-005Great BritainHayling
EU-005Great BritainLuing
EU-005Great BritainMartin
EU-005Great BritainMersea
EU-005Great BritainMullion
EU-005Great BritainNeave
EU-005Great BritainOldany
EU-005Great BritainRistol
EU-005Great BritainSeil
EU-005Great BritainSheppey
EU-005Great BritainTorsa
EU-005Great BritainWalney
EU-006Aran IslandsAran Islands
EU-006Aran IslandsBrannock Islands
EU-006Aran IslandsInisheer
EU-006Aran IslandsInishmaan
EU-006Aran IslandsInishmore
EU-006Aran IslandsRock
EU-006Aran IslandsStraw
EU-007Blasket IslandsGreat Blasket
EU-007Blasket IslandsInishtooskert
EU-007Blasket IslandsInishvickillane
EU-007Blasket IslandsTearaght
EU-008Inner HebridesAscrib Islands
EU-008Inner HebridesCalve
EU-008Inner HebridesCanna
EU-008Inner HebridesCara
EU-008Inner HebridesColl
EU-008Inner HebridesColonsay
EU-008Inner HebridesCrowlin Islands
EU-008Inner HebridesEigg
EU-008Inner HebridesEilean Flodigarry
EU-008Inner HebridesEilean Imersay
EU-008Inner HebridesEorsa
EU-008Inner HebridesFladda
EU-008Inner HebridesGarvellachs
EU-008Inner HebridesGigalum
EU-008Inner HebridesGigha
EU-008Inner HebridesGometra
EU-008Inner HebridesGunna
EU-008Inner HebridesHarlosh
EU-008Inner HebridesHyskeir
EU-008Inner HebridesInch Kenneth
EU-008Inner HebridesIona
EU-008Inner HebridesIsay
EU-008Inner HebridesIslay
EU-008Inner HebridesJura
EU-008Inner HebridesJura Small Isles
EU-008Inner HebridesKerrera
EU-008Inner HebridesLismore
EU-008Inner HebridesLittle Colonsay
EU-008Inner HebridesLongay
EU-008Inner HebridesLunga
EU-008Inner HebridesMingay
EU-008Inner HebridesMuck
EU-008Inner HebridesMull
EU-008Inner HebridesOrnsay
EU-008Inner HebridesOronsay
EU-008Inner HebridesOrsay
EU-008Inner HebridesPabay
EU-008Inner HebridesRaasay
EU-008Inner HebridesRona
EU-008Inner HebridesRum
EU-008Inner HebridesScalpay
EU-008Inner HebridesScarba
EU-008Inner HebridesShuna
EU-008Inner HebridesSkye
EU-008Inner HebridesSoay
EU-008Inner HebridesStaffa
EU-008Inner HebridesStaffin
EU-008Inner HebridesTarner
EU-008Inner HebridesTexa
EU-008Inner HebridesTiree
EU-008Inner HebridesTrodday
EU-008Inner HebridesUlva
EU-008Inner HebridesWiay
EU-009OrkneyAuskerry
EU-009OrkneyBurray
EU-009OrkneyCalf of Eday
EU-009OrkneyCava
EU-009OrkneyCopinsay
EU-009OrkneyEday
EU-009OrkneyEgilsay
EU-009OrkneyEynhallow
EU-009OrkneyFara
EU-009OrkneyFaray
EU-009OrkneyFlotta
EU-009OrkneyGairsay
EU-009OrkneyGlims and Lamb Holm
EU-009OrkneyGraemsay
EU-009OrkneyHellier Holm
EU-009OrkneyHolm of Scockness
EU-009OrkneyHoy
EU-009OrkneyHunda
EU-009OrkneyLinga Holm
EU-009OrkneyMainland
EU-009OrkneyMuckle Green Holm
EU-009OrkneyNorth Ronaldsay
EU-009OrkneyOrkney Islands
EU-009OrkneyPapa Stronsay
EU-009OrkneyPapa Westray
EU-009OrkneyPentland Skerries
EU-009OrkneyRousay
EU-009OrkneySanday
EU-009OrkneyShapinsay
EU-009OrkneySouth Ronaldsay
EU-009OrkneyStronsay
EU-009OrkneySule Skerry
EU-009OrkneySule Stack
EU-009OrkneySwitha
EU-009OrkneySwona
EU-009OrkneyWestray
EU-009OrkneyWyre
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Baleshare
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Barra
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Benbecula
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Berneray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Boreray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Calvay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Eilean Chaluim Chille
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Eilean Iubhard
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Ensay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Eriskay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Fiaray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Fuday
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Fuiay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Great Bernera
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Grimsay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Killegray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Kirkibost
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Lewis and Harris
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Little Bernera
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Mealasta
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Mingulay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)North Uist
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Pabbay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Rona
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Ronay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Sandray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Scalpay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Scarp
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Seaforth
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)South Berneray
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)South Pabbay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)South Uist
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Sula Sgeir
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Taransay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Vacsay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Vallay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Vatersay
EU-010Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)Wiay
EU-011Isles of ScillyBryher
EU-011Isles of ScillyGugh
EU-011Isles of ScillyIsles of Scilly
EU-011Isles of ScillySt Agnes
EU-011Isles of ScillySt Martin's
EU-011Isles of ScillySt Mary's
EU-011Isles of ScillyTresco
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleBalta
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleBigga
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleBressay
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleEast Burra
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleFair Isle
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleFetlar
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleFoula
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleHascosay
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleHildasay
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleLinga
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleLinga
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleMainland
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleMousa
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleMuckle Roe
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleNoss
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleOut Skerries
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleOxna
EU-012Shetland and Fair IslePapa
EU-012Shetland and Fair IslePapa Little
EU-012Shetland and Fair IslePapa Stour
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleShetland
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleTrondra
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleUnst
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleUyea
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleVaila
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleVementry
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleWest Burra
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleWest Linga
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleWhalsay
EU-012Shetland and Fair IsleYell
EU-013JerseyElizabeth
EU-013JerseyJersey
EU-013JerseyLes Ecrehou
EU-014Corsica IslandCorsica
EU-015Crete IslandCrete
EU-016Dalmatia South groupArkandel
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBadija
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBalkun
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBisevo
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBobara
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBorovac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBrac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBratin
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBrusnik
EU-016Dalmatia South groupBudikovac Veli
EU-016Dalmatia South groupCesvinica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupCrkvina
EU-016Dalmatia South groupDaksa
EU-016Dalmatia South groupDobri
EU-016Dalmatia South groupDrvenik Mali
EU-016Dalmatia South groupDrvenik Veli
EU-016Dalmatia South groupGlavat
EU-016Dalmatia South groupGojca
EU-016Dalmatia South groupGrbavac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupGreben
EU-016Dalmatia South groupGrebeni
EU-016Dalmatia South groupHost
EU-016Dalmatia South groupHvar
EU-016Dalmatia South groupJabuka
EU-016Dalmatia South groupJakljan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupJerolim
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKluda
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKolocep
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKopiste
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKorcula
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKosmac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKosmec
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKraljevac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupKrucica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupLastovo
EU-016Dalmatia South groupLokrum
EU-016Dalmatia South groupLopud
EU-016Dalmatia South groupLukovnjak
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMajsan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMarinkovac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMaslinovik
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMljet
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMrcara
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMrduja
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMrkan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupMuljica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupOrud
EU-016Dalmatia South groupParzan Veli
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPetrovac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPijavica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPiscena
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPlanikovac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPlocica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPokonji Dol
EU-016Dalmatia South groupPrezba
EU-016Dalmatia South groupProizd
EU-016Dalmatia South groupRadula
EU-016Dalmatia South groupRavnik
EU-016Dalmatia South groupRuda
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSaplun
EU-016Dalmatia South groupScedro
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSestrice Mala
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSestrice Vela
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSipan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSmokvica
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSmokvica Mala
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSmokvica Vela
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSolta
EU-016Dalmatia South groupStambedar
EU-016Dalmatia South groupStipanska
EU-016Dalmatia South groupStomorina
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSusac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSv Andrija
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSv Fumija
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSv Klement
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSvetac
EU-016Dalmatia South groupSvilan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupTajan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupTajan
EU-016Dalmatia South groupVis
EU-016Dalmatia South groupVlasnik
EU-016Dalmatia South groupVlasnik Gornji
EU-016Dalmatia South groupVlasnik Srednji
EU-016Dalmatia South groupVodnjak Veli
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Alicudi
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Basiluzzo
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Filicudi
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Galera
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Lipari
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Lisca Bianca
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Panarea
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Salina
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Stromboli
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Strombolicchio
EU-017Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)Vulcano
EU-018Faroe IslandsBordoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsEysturoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
EU-018Faroe IslandsFugloy
EU-018Faroe IslandsHestur
EU-018Faroe IslandsKalsoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsKoltur
EU-018Faroe IslandsKunoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsLitla Dimun
EU-018Faroe IslandsMykines
EU-018Faroe IslandsNolsoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsSandoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsSkuvoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsStora Dimun
EU-018Faroe IslandsStreymoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsSuduroy
EU-018Faroe IslandsSumbiarsteinur
EU-018Faroe IslandsSvinoy
EU-018Faroe IslandsVagar
EU-018Faroe IslandsVidoy
EU-019Franz Josef LandAleksandry
EU-019Franz Josef LandFranz Josef Land
EU-019Franz Josef LandGallya
EU-019Franz Josef LandGeorga
EU-019Franz Josef LandGreem-Bell
EU-019Franz Josef LandGukera
EU-019Franz Josef LandKarla-Aleksandra
EU-019Franz Josef LandKheysa
EU-019Franz Josef LandMak-Klintoka
EU-019Franz Josef LandNansena
EU-019Franz Josef LandNortbruk
EU-019Franz Josef LandRudol'fa
EU-019Franz Josef LandSal'm
EU-019Franz Josef LandSolsberi
EU-019Franz Josef LandTsiglera
EU-019Franz Josef LandViktoria
EU-019Franz Josef LandVil'cheka
EU-020Gotland County (Gotland Island) groupFaro
EU-020Gotland County (Gotland Island) groupGotland
EU-020Gotland County (Gotland Island) groupGotska Sandon
EU-020Gotland County (Gotland Island) groupKarlsoarna
EU-021IcelandIceland
EU-022Jan Mayen IslandJan Mayen
EU-023Malta groupComino
EU-023Malta groupFilfla
EU-023Malta groupGozo
EU-023Malta groupMalta
EU-024Sardinia IslandSardinia
EU-025Sicily IslandSicily
EU-026Spitsbergen Island (aka Svalbard Island)Spitsbergen
EU-027Bear Island (aka Bjornoya)Bear
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupCapraia
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupCerboli
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupElba
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupFormica di Burano
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupFormiche di Grosseto
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupGemini
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupGiannutri
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupGiglio
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupGorgona
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupMontecristo
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupPalmaiola
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupPianosa
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupScoglio d'Africa
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupSparviero
EU-028Toscana (Tuscany) Region groupToscano Archipelago
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoAgerso
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoAlholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoAmager
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoAsko
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoBogo/Faro
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoDybso
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoElleore
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoEnehoje
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoEno
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoEskilso
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoFalster
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoFejo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoFemo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoGavno
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoGlaeno
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoHesselo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoJyllinge Holme
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoLango
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoLango
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoLilleo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoLindholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoLolland
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoMasnedo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoMon
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoMusholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoNekselo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoNordholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoNyord
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoOksneholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoOmo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoOrmo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoOro
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoRago
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoRonnen
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoRono
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSaltholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSejero
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSjaelland
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSkalo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSloto
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoSprogo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoStudeholm
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoTaero
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoVejlo
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoVejro/Storstrom
EU-029Sjaelland ArchipelagoVigso
EU-030Bornholm IslandBornholm
EU-030Bornholm IslandErtholmene
EU-031Campania Region groupCapri
EU-031Campania Region groupFaraglioni di Capri
EU-031Campania Region groupIl Gallo Lungo
EU-031Campania Region groupIschia
EU-031Campania Region groupLa Castelluccia
EU-031Campania Region groupLa Rotonda
EU-031Campania Region groupLicosa
EU-031Campania Region groupMonacone
EU-031Campania Region groupProcida
EU-031Campania Region groupVivara
EU-032Poitou-Charentes Region groupAix
EU-032Poitou-Charentes Region groupFort Boyard
EU-032Poitou-Charentes Region groupFort Enet
EU-032Poitou-Charentes Region groupOleron
EU-032Poitou-Charentes Region groupRe
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsAndoya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsBjarkoy
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsBoeroeya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsGapoy
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsGrytoya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsHadseloya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsHinnoya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsKrottoya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsLangoya
EU-033Vesteralen IslandsVesteralen Islands (exact island not known)
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupAbruka
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupAhelaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupAherahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupAllirahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupEerikukivi
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHanemaa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHanikati laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHarilaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHarjamaa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHeinlaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHellamaa rahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHiiumaa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHobulaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupHoralaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKadakalaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKaevatsi laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKahtla laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKalarahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKassaar
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKasselaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKerju
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKessulaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKoinastu laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKorgelaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKoverlaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKriimi
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKuivarahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKulalaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKumari
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupKuuselaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupLaasirahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupLiia
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupLiisi laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupLinnusita
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupLoonalaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupMondelaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupMuhu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupMustarahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupNaistekivi maa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupNootama
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupOsmussaar
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPaelaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPakulaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPapilaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPasilaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPihlalaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupPuhadekare
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupRukkirahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSaare ots
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSaaremaa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSaarnaki laid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSalava
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSeasaar
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSipelgarahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSomeri
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupStor-Tjuka
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupSuurlaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupTondirahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupUdrikulaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVahase
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVaika saared
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVaike-Tulpe
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupValgerahu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVareslaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVesiloo
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVesituki maa
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupViirelaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVilsandi
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVissu
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVohilaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVoilaid
EU-034Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County groupVormsi
EU-035Novaya ZemlyaNovaya Zemlya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupAveroya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupEdoy
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupFrei
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupFroya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupGomalandet/Kirklandet
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupGrisvagoya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupHitra
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupInnlandet
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupLinesoya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupNordlandet
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupRingholmen
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupSmola
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupStokkoya
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupSula
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupTarva
EU-036Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North groupTustna
EU-037Kalmar County groupAlo
EU-037Kalmar County groupAskeskar
EU-037Kalmar County groupBjarko
EU-037Kalmar County groupBjorko
EU-037Kalmar County groupBla Jungfrun
EU-037Kalmar County groupBoko
EU-037Kalmar County groupBoskar
EU-037Kalmar County groupBrando
EU-037Kalmar County groupBrano
EU-037Kalmar County groupEko
EU-037Kalmar County groupForo
EU-037Kalmar County groupFuro
EU-037Kalmar County groupGarpen
EU-037Kalmar County groupHasselo
EU-037Kalmar County groupHush Snuggo
EU-037Kalmar County groupIdo
EU-037Kalmar County groupKroko
EU-037Kalmar County groupL Rato
EU-037Kalmar County groupMarso
EU-037Kalmar County groupMjodo
EU-037Kalmar County groupMorsto
EU-037Kalmar County groupN Malmo
EU-037Kalmar County groupOland
EU-037Kalmar County groupOro
EU-037Kalmar County groupRago
EU-037Kalmar County groupRunno
EU-037Kalmar County groupS Malmo
EU-037Kalmar County groupSt Bergo
EU-037Kalmar County groupSt Rato
EU-037Kalmar County groupStrupo
EU-037Kalmar County groupTorro
EU-037Kalmar County groupVaderskar
EU-037Kalmar County groupVallo
EU-037Kalmar County groupVido
EU-037Kalmar County groupViggskar
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupAmeland
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupEngelsmanplaat
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupGriend
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupNoorderhaaks
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupRichel
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupRottumeroog
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupRottumerplaat
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupSchiermonnikoog
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupSimonszand
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupTerschelling
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupTexel
EU-038Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province groupVlieland
EU-039Chausey IslandsAneret and Ancre Islands
EU-039Chausey IslandsChapeau
EU-039Chausey IslandsChausey Islands
EU-039Chausey IslandsGenetaie
EU-039Chausey IslandsGrand Romont
EU-039Chausey IslandsGrande
EU-039Chausey IslandsHoulee
EU-039Chausey IslandsHuguenans
EU-039Chausey IslandsLezard
EU-039Chausey IslandsLongue
EU-039Chausey IslandsLoup
EU-039Chausey IslandsMeule
EU-039Chausey IslandsOiseaux
EU-039Chausey IslandsPetit Romont
EU-039Chausey IslandsPlate
EU-039Chausey IslandsTrois Ilets
EU-040Estremadura Province groupBerlenga Grande
EU-040Estremadura Province groupBugio
EU-040Estremadura Province groupEstelas Islands
EU-040Estremadura Province groupFarilhoes Islands
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoAglio
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoBarrettini
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoBisce
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoBudelli
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoCappucini
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoCaprera
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoCarpa
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoCorcelli
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoI Monaci
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoLa Presa
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoMaddalena
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoPecora
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoPiana
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoPorco
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoRazzoli
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoSanta Maria
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoSanto Stefano
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoSpargi
EU-041Maddalena ArchipelagoSpargiotto
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupAmrum
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupFoehr
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupGroede-Appelland
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupHabel
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupHooge
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupJapsand
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupLangeness
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupNorderoog
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupNorderoogsand
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupNordstrandischmoor
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupOland
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupPellworm
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupSuederoog
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupSuederoogsand
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupSuedfall
EU-042Schleswig-Holstein State North West groupSylt
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupAlmo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupAspero
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupAstol
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBalgo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBasto
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBjorko
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBonden
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBranno
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBratto
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBuro
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupBuskaren
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupDonso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupFlatholmen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupFlatorna
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupFoto
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupGaltero
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupGaso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupGroto
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHallo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHalloren
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHalso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHamneskar
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHarmano
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHogo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHono
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupHyppeln
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupI Tistlarna
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupInston
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKallon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKaringon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKarrson
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKidholm
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKlaveron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKnarrskar
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKoon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKopstadso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKrokholmen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupKungoso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupL Askeron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLangeskar
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLango
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLavo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLokh
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLovon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupLyr
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMalmon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMalo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMarstrandson
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMaseskar
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMjorn
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupMollon
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupN Horta
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupN Koster
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupNidingen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupNordsten
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupOckero
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupOrust
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupOtteron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupPinno
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupRammen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupRamso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupRiso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupRivo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupRoro
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupS Horta
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupS Koster
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSalo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSarholmen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSoteskar
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSt Askeron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSt Dyron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSt Kanso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSt Korno
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupSt Rossen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupStoron
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupStyrso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupTjorn
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupTorno
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupTrollo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupTylo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupUlsholmen
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupUsto
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVaderoarna
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVallero
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupValo
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVannholmarna
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVendelso
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVinga
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupVrango
EU-043Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County groupYttre Tistlarna
EU-044Finnmark County West groupHjelmsoya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupIngoya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupKvaloya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupLoppa
EU-044Finnmark County West groupMageroya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupRolvsoya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupSeiland
EU-044Finnmark County West groupSilda
EU-044Finnmark County West groupSoroya
EU-044Finnmark County West groupStjernoya
EU-045Lazio Region groupGavi
EU-045Lazio Region groupLe Galere
EU-045Lazio Region groupPalmarola
EU-045Lazio Region groupPonza
EU-045Lazio Region groupPonziane Islands
EU-045Lazio Region groupSanto Stefano
EU-045Lazio Region groupScoglio La Botte
EU-045Lazio Region groupVentotene
EU-045Lazio Region groupZannone
EU-046Troms County groupArnoya
EU-046Troms County groupFugloya
EU-046Troms County groupGrotoy
EU-046Troms County groupHelgoy
EU-046Troms County groupHillesoy
EU-046Troms County groupKagen
EU-046Troms County groupKarlsoy
EU-046Troms County groupKvaloya
EU-046Troms County groupLaukoya
EU-046Troms County groupNord-Kvaloy
EU-046Troms County groupRebbenesoy
EU-046Troms County groupReinoy
EU-046Troms County groupRingvassoy
EU-046Troms County groupRolla
EU-046Troms County groupSandoya
EU-046Troms County groupSenja
EU-046Troms County groupSkjervoy
EU-046Troms County groupSommaroy
EU-046Troms County groupTromsoya
EU-046Troms County groupUloya
EU-046Troms County groupVanna
EU-046Troms County groupVorteroya
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupBaltrum
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupBorkum
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupJuist
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupLangeoog
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupLuetje Hoern
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupLuetje Oldoog
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupMellum
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupMemmert
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupMinsener Oog
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupNorderney
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupOldoog
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupSpiekeroog
EU-047Niedersachsen State groupWangerooge
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupBagueneres
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupBangor
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupBelle-Ile
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupCenis
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupChevaux
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupDomois
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupEn Toul Braz
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupGlazic
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupGroix
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupGuric
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupHoedic
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupHouat
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupLes Grands Cardinaux
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupLes Poulains
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupMeaban
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupTheviec
EU-048Bretagne (Morbihan) Region groupValhuec
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Agios Efstratios
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Antipsara
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Chios
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Fournoi
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Ikaria
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Inousses
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Lesvos
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Limnos
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Makronisi
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Passas
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Psara
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Samos
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Sergitsi
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Skopelos
EU-049North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)Thymaina
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupCacio Cavallo
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupCaprara
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupI Pagliai
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupIl Cretaccio
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupLa Vecchia
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupPianosa
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupSan Domino
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupSan Nicola
EU-050Puglia (Foggia) Region groupTremiti Islands
EU-051Ustica IslandMedico
EU-051Ustica IslandUstica
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupAntipaxoi
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupArkoudi
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupAtokos
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupDragonera
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupEreikoussa
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupIthaki
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupKalamos
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupKastos
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupKefallonia
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupKerkyra
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupMakri
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupMathraki
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupMeganisi
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupOthonoi
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupOxeia
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupPaxoi
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupStrofades
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupVromonas
EU-052Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region groupZakynthos
EU-053Market ReefMarket Reef
EU-054Egadi IslandsCammello
EU-054Egadi IslandsFavignana
EU-054Egadi IslandsFormica
EU-054Egadi IslandsGaleotta
EU-054Egadi IslandsGalera
EU-054Egadi IslandsI Porcelli
EU-054Egadi IslandsLevanzo
EU-054Egadi IslandsMaraone
EU-054Egadi IslandsMarettimo
EU-054Egadi IslandsPreveto
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAlforo
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAlgroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAlvoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAmoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAskoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAskroya
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupAtloy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBjoroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBlomoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBokn
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBomlo
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBoroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupBremangerlandet
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFedje
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFeistein
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFeoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFerking Stadoyane
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFinnoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFoldoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupFroya
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupGisoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupGoddo
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHalsnoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHalsnoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHellisoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHerdlevaeret
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHolsnoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHovden
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHuftaroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupHundvako
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupKvaloy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupKvitsoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupLeroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupLitle Sotra
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupLokoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupMarstein
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupMosteroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupOmbo
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupRandoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupReksteren
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupRennesoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupRongoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupRovaer
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupSelbjorn
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupSelo
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupSeloy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupSkorpa
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupStolmen
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupStord
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupStore Kalsoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupStore Sotra
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupSula
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupToftoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupTyssoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupUrter
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupUtsira
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupUtvaer
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupVaeroy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupVagsoy
EU-055Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County groupViko
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupBjornsund
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupFinnoy
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupFjortoft
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupFlemsoya
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupGiske
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupGodoya
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupGossen
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupHaramsoya
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupHaroya
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupLepsoya
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupOna
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupOrta
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupOtroy
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupSandoy
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupSekken
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupValderoy
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupVeoy
EU-056More og Romsdal County Centre groupVigra
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupBeuchel
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupBock
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupBock-Reede
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupFaehrinsel
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupGaensewerder
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupGreifswalder Oie
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupHeuwiese
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupHiddensee
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupKleine Werder
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupLangenwerder
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupLiebes
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupLiebitz
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupMaehrens
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupNeubessin
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupOehe
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupRuden
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupRuegen
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupTedingsinsel
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupTollow
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupUmmanz
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupUrkevitz
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupVilm
EU-057Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State groupWalfisch
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupL'Ilot
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupLerins Islands
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupSaint Fereol
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupSaint Honorat
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupSainte Marguerite
EU-058Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region groupTradeliere
EU-059St KildaBoreray
EU-059St KildaDun
EU-059St KildaHirta
EU-059St KildaSoay
EU-059St KildaSt Kilda (individual island not known)
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupErinia
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupKavalliani
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupMandili
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupPetalioi Islands
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupPontikonisi
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupPrasouda
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupSarakino
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupSkyropoula
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupSkyros
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupStyra
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupValaxa
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupVrak Akio
EU-060Sterea Ellas Region groupVrak Elafi
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupAkeroya
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupAsmaloy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupFaerder Islands
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupFlekkeroy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupGronningen
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupHellersoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupHidra
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupHille
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupHvaler Islands
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupJomfruland
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupKirkeoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupKirkoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupLandoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupN Sostrene
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupOksoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupRyvingen
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupS Sostrene
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSandoy North
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSandoy South
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSeiloy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSingloy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSongvar
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSpjaeroy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupStore Saesoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupSvenner
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupTisler
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupTjome
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupTromoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupUdoy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupVesteroy
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupVestre Sandoya
EU-061Vest Agder to Ostfold County groupYtre Flekkeroy
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupAlsten
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupAmnoya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupBliksvaer
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupBorgan
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupDonna
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupEngeloya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupFleinvaer
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupFugloya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupHelligvaer
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupHeroya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupLauvoya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupLeka
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupLovund
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupLuroya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupMellom
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupNesoya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupOffersoya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupOya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupRodoya
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupStotvaer
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupTjotta
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupTomma
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupTraena
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupVega
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupVikna
EU-062Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County groupYttre
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Abeloya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Akseloya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Amsterdamoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Barentsoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Bastianoyane
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Danskoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Edgeoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Halvmaneoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Helgolandoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Hopen
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Kongsoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Kvitoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Lagoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Moffen
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Nordaustlandet
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Prins Karls Forland
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Sjuoyane
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Sorkappoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Storoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Svenskoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Von Otteroyane
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Wahlbergoya
EU-063Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)Wilhelmoya
EU-064Pays de la Loire Region groupDumet
EU-064Pays de la Loire Region groupNoirmoutier
EU-064Pays de la Loire Region groupPilier
EU-064Pays de la Loire Region groupYeu
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupBalanec
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupBannec
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupBeniguet
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupCheminee
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupChretiens
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupKeller
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupLedenes de Balanec
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupLedenes de Quemenes
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupLedenes Vihan
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupLedenes Vraz
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupLitiri
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupMolene
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupMorgol
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupOuessant
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupPetit Litiri
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupQuemenes
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupRoc'h Hir
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupToulinguet
EU-065Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region groupTrielen
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsAnzerskiy
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsBol'shoy Muksalma
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsBol'shoy Zayatskiy
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsMalyy Zayatskiy
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsSenniye Ludy Islands
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsSolovetskiy
EU-066Solovetskiye IslandsTopi Islands
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Amorgos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Anafi
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Ananes
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Andros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Antikeros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Antimilos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Antiparos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Anydro
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Despotiko
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Dilos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Donoussa
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Dragonisi
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Folegandros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Gyaros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Ios
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Irakleia
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Kameni
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Kardiotissa
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Kea
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Keros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Kimolos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Koufonisi
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Kythnos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Makra
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Makronisi
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Milos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Mykonos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Naxos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Pachia
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Paros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Polyaigos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Rineia
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Schoinoussa
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Serfopoula
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Serifos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Sifnos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Sikinos
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Strongyli
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Syros
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Thira
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Thirasia
EU-067Kyklades (Cyclades)Tinos
EU-068Bretagne (Finistere South West) Region groupSein
EU-069Columbretes IslandsBaleato
EU-069Columbretes IslandsBauza
EU-069Columbretes IslandsBergantin
EU-069Columbretes IslandsCerquero
EU-069Columbretes IslandsChurruca
EU-069Columbretes IslandsColumbrete Grande
EU-069Columbretes IslandsColumbretes Islands
EU-069Columbretes IslandsEspinosa
EU-069Columbretes IslandsLa Ferrera
EU-069Columbretes IslandsLa Horadada
EU-069Columbretes IslandsLoba
EU-069Columbretes IslandsMancolibre
EU-069Columbretes IslandsMascarat
EU-069Columbretes IslandsMendez Nunez
EU-069Columbretes IslandsNavarrete
EU-069Columbretes IslandsSenyoreta
EU-069Columbretes IslandsValdes
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupBagaud
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupFauvette
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupGabiniere
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupGrand Ribaud
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupGrand Rouveau
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupGros Sarranier
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupHyeres Islands
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupLevant
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupLion de Mer
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupOr
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPetit Langoustier
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPetit Ribaud
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPetit Rouveau
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPetit Sarranier
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPointe Rousset
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPorquerolles
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupPort-Cros
EU-070Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region groupRascas
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Alfsey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Bjarnarey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Brandur
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Ellidaey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Geirfuglasker
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Geldungur
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Heimaey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Hellisey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Sudurey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Sulnasker
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Surtsey
EU-071Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)Vestmannaeyjar
EU-072Thessalia Region groupAdelfi
EU-072Thessalia Region groupAlonnisos
EU-072Thessalia Region groupGioura
EU-072Thessalia Region groupKyra Panagia
EU-072Thessalia Region groupPalaio Trikeri
EU-072Thessalia Region groupPeristera
EU-072Thessalia Region groupPiperi
EU-072Thessalia Region groupPrason
EU-072Thessalia Region groupPsathoura
EU-072Thessalia Region groupSkantzoura
EU-072Thessalia Region groupSkiathos
EU-072Thessalia Region groupSkopelos
EU-073Puglia (Taranto) Region groupSan Paolo
EU-073Puglia (Taranto) Region groupSan Pietro
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupAr Morbic
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupBiniguet
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupBrehat
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupChevre
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupGrouezen
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupHarbour
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupLavrec
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupLogodec
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupMauve
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupModez
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupRaguenes
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupRaguenes Meur
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupRoches Douvres
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupSaint Rion
EU-074Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region groupVerte
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupAgios Georgios
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupAgios Thomas
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupAgkistri
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupAigina
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupArsida
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupDiaporioi
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupDokos
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupFleves
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupKyra
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupLaouses
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupMoni
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupPatroklou
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupPlateia
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupPsili
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupRomvi
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupSalamina
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupSpetses
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupSpetsopoula
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupStavronisi
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupTrikeri
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupYdra
EU-075Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region groupYpsili
EU-076Lofoten IslandsAustvagoy
EU-076Lofoten IslandsLofoten Islands
EU-076Lofoten IslandsMosken
EU-076Lofoten IslandsMoskenesoy
EU-076Lofoten IslandsRost
EU-076Lofoten IslandsSkomvaer
EU-076Lofoten IslandsStore Molla
EU-076Lofoten IslandsVaeroy
EU-076Lofoten IslandsVestvagoy
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupCoelleira
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupErbosa
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupInsuabella
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLobeira Chica
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLobeira Grande
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLos Aguillones
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLos Asadoiros
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLos Cabeceiros
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupLos Farallones
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupMalante
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupMarola
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupNoro
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupRua
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupSalvora
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupSentencian
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupSisarga Chica
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupSisarga Grande
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupSisargas Islands
EU-077La Coruna / Lugo Province groupVionta
EU-078Gerona Province groupEl Llagosti
EU-078Gerona Province groupHormiga Grande
EU-078Gerona Province groupLa Corva
EU-078Gerona Province groupLa Planasa
EU-078Gerona Province groupLos Branchs Canyellas
EU-078Gerona Province groupMassa d'Or
EU-078Gerona Province groupMassina
EU-078Gerona Province groupMeda Grande
EU-078Gerona Province groupMeda Petita
EU-078Gerona Province groupMedas Islands
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupEikoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupGurskoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupHareidlandet
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupJonsholmen
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupKvamsoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupLeinoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupMoloy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupNerlandsoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupRimoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupRunde
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupSandsoy
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupSkorpa
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupVoksa
EU-079More og Romsdal County South groupYksnoy
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupArosa
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupBoeiro
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupCamallon
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupCentolo
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupCies Islands
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupGalineiro
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupJidoiro Arenoso
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupJidoiro Pedregoso
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupLas Serralleiras
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupMonte Agudo
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupOns
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupOnza
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupSan Martin
EU-080Pontevedra Province groupVinos
EU-081Basse-Normandie (Manche East) Region groupSaint Marcouf Islands
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupBol'shoy Ainov
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupBol'shoy Oleniy
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupKil'din
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupKuvshin
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupMalyy Ainov
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupMalyy Oleniy
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupShalim
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupVoron'i Ludki Islands
EU-082Barents Sea Coast West groupYeretik
EU-083Liguria Region groupBergeggi
EU-083Liguria Region groupGallinara
EU-083Liguria Region groupTinetto
EU-083Liguria Region groupTino
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupAlo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupAngson
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupApplaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupArholma
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBedaron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBetso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBiskopson
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBjorkholmen
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBlido
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBocko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupBulleron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupEdo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupEkno
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFaglaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFalon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFejan
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFjardlang
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFogdo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupFurusund
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGalgryte
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGisslingo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGrano
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGranon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGrasko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupGraso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupHaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupHemmaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupHogmarso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupHusaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupIdo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupIngmarso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupKallen
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupKaston
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupKorso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupKrokso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupKudoxa
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLadna
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLadnaon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLangviksskar
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLaren
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLidingo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLidon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLokao
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupLunnmun
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMallsten
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMedholmen
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMjolko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMjolkon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMoja
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMorto
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupMusko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupNamdo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupNattaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupNorra Ljustero
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupNorrora
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupO Lagno
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupOja
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupOrmon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupOrno
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupOrron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupOrskar
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRaggaron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRano
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRindo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRodloga
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRorskaret
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupRunmaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSandon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSarso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSingo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSjalbottna
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSkarp-Runmaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSladdaron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSlaton
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSoderora
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSodra Ljustero
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSollenkroka
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSt Algo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSt Risten
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSt Timraron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupStoro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupStoron
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSundskar
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSvartloga
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSvartno
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupSvartso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupTjocko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupTrasko
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupTrasko Storo
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupUto
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupUvon
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVarlingso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVassaro
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVasterskian
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVaxholm
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVidinge
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVidingsora
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVillinge
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupVindalso
EU-084Uppsala / Stockholm County groupYxlan
EU-085Kolguev IslandKolguev
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupBol'shoy Zelenets
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupDolgiy
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupGolets
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupMalyy Zelenets
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupMatveev
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupMestnyy
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupStorozhevoy
EU-086Pechorskoye Sea Coast East groupVaygach
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupAbordson
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupAggskar
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupAlgon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupAllon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupAlnon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupBarstaon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupBosslan
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupBramon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupFagelskar
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupGranon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupGranon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupGrisselskar
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupHemson
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupHogbonden
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupHogholmen
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupHoglosmen
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupKlosan
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupLangholmen
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupLangskaret
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupLungon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupMjalton
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupNorra Ulvon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupO Strangon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupO Varnsingarna
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupRodon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupRonon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupRotskaret
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupSkrubban
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupSodra Ulvon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupStorholmen Islands
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupStoron
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupTrysundaon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupV Strangon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupV Varnsingarna
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupVagon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupValon
EU-087Vasternorrland County groupVikskar
EU-088Kattegat groupAnholt
EU-088Kattegat groupBorfeld
EU-088Kattegat groupHornfiskron
EU-088Kattegat groupLaeso
EU-088Kattegat groupNordre Ronner
EU-088Kattegat groupSondre Ronner
EU-089Western Azores groupCorvo
EU-089Western Azores groupFlores
EU-090Palagruza IslandsGalijula
EU-090Palagruza IslandsPalagruza Islands
EU-090Palagruza IslandsPalagruza Mala
EU-090Palagruza IslandsPalagruza Vela
EU-091Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region groupCapezzone
EU-091Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region groupChianca d'Abramo
EU-091Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region groupGrande di Porto Cesareo
EU-091Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region groupPedagne Islands
EU-091Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region groupSant' Andrea
EU-092Summer IslesBottle
EU-092Summer IslesCarn Deas
EU-092Summer IslesCarn Iar
EU-092Summer IslesCarn nan Sgeir
EU-092Summer IslesEilean a'Char
EU-092Summer IslesEilean Dubh
EU-092Summer IslesEilean Fada Mor
EU-092Summer IslesEilean Mullagrach
EU-092Summer IslesGlas-Ieac Beag
EU-092Summer IslesGlas-Ieac Mor
EU-092Summer IslesHorse
EU-092Summer IslesPriest
EU-092Summer IslesSummer Isles (not Martin or Ristol)
EU-092Summer IslesTanera Beg
EU-092Summer IslesTanera Mor
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupBenidorm
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupCantera
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupEscombreras
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupGalera de Tabarca
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupGrosa
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupHormigas Islands
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupNao
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupPortitxol
EU-093Alicante / Murcia Province groupTabarca
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupBananec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupBrilimec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupBrunec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupCigogne
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupDrenec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupGlenan Islands
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupGueotec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupGuignenec
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupGuiriden
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupLoc'h
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupMoutons
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupPenfret
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupSaint-Nicolas
EU-094Bretagne (Finistere South) Region groupVerte
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupCalseraigne
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupGrand Congloue
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupIf
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupJarre
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupJarron
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupMoyade
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupPetit Congloue
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupPlanier
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupPomegues
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupRatonneau
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupRiou
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupTiboulen
EU-095Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region groupVerte
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupAttu
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupBengtskar
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupBerghamn
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupBergholm
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupHiittinen
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupHoutskar
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupInio
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupIsokari Enskar
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupKaurissalo
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupKeistio
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupKolko
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupKorpo
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupKustavi
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupLangholmen
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupLovo
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupMossala
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupNauvo Nagu
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupNorrskata
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupNoto
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupOro
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupPakinainen
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupParainen Pargas
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupPerkala
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupPutsaari
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupStoron
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupUto
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupVano
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupVartsala
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupVekara
EU-096Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province groupVelkuanmaa
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupAlgo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupAlgsjo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupBasto
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupBodo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupBuso
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupEmasalo Emsalo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupGrano
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupHermanskar
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupIso Lehtisaari Stora Lovon
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupIso Mustasaari
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupIsosaari
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupJussaro
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupKalvon
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupKaunissaari Fagero
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupKejvsalo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupKotiluoto Hemholmen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupLilla Grotholmen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupLillkrokan
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupMakiluoto
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupMolandet
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupMusta-Hevonen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupNorr and Soderkullalandet
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupOnas
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupOrslandet
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupPieni Lehtisaari Lilla Lovon
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupPirttisaari
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupRabbas
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupRonnskar
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupRoyso
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupRussaro
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupSalmen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupSimsalo
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupStengrundet
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupStora Grotholmen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupStora Risholmen
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupStromso
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupSuur-Pellinki Storpellinge
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupVahapellinki Lillpellinge
EU-097Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province groupVormo
EU-099Les Minquiers IslandsLes Minquiers Islands
EU-099Les Minquiers IslandsMaitresse
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsCerbicales Islands
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsForana
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsMaestro Maria
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsPiana
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsPietricaggiosa
EU-100Cerbicales IslandsVacca
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupBerggrund
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupBergo
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupBjorkogrunden
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupBjorkon
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupBorsskar
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupGashallan
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupGranholmen
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupGranskar Kuusissari
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupKorppisluot
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupLapporarna
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupMarigrund
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupMickelsorarna
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupMolpe
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupMolpegrunden
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupNorrskaren
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupOstero/Vastero
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupPirkluot
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupRaippaluoto Replot
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupRonnskaren
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupSalgrund
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupSkalorsskatan
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupSkarporen
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupSodra Bjorkon
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupSodra Fjardsgrund
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupStorskar
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupTankar
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupTornskar
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupTorson
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupValassaaret
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupValsorarna
EU-101Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province groupVargogaddar
EU-102Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre groupChaichiy
EU-102Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre groupDolgiy
EU-102Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre groupKashin
EU-102Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre groupLovetskiy
EU-102Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre groupZelenyy
EU-103Saltee IslandsSaltee Islands
EU-104Sanguinaires IslandsCala d'Alga
EU-104Sanguinaires IslandsCormorans or Oga
EU-104Sanguinaires IslandsGrande Sanguinaire
EU-104Sanguinaires IslandsPorri
EU-104Sanguinaires IslandsSanguinaires Islands
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupBatz
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupGuenioc
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupStagadon
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupTi Saoson
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupValan
EU-105Bretagne (Finistere North) Region groupVierge
EU-106St Tudwal's IslandsSt Tudwal's East
EU-106St Tudwal's IslandsSt Tudwal's Islands
EU-106St Tudwal's IslandsSt Tudwal's West
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupBono
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupEr
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupMalban
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupMoines
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupPetite
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupPlate
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupRouzic
EU-107Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region groupTome
EU-108Treshnish IslesBac Beag
EU-108Treshnish IslesBac Mor
EU-108Treshnish IslesCairn na Burgh Beg
EU-108Treshnish IslesCairn na Burgh More
EU-108Treshnish IslesFladda
EU-108Treshnish IslesLunga
EU-108Treshnish IslesTreshnish Isles
EU-109Farne IslandsBig Harcar
EU-109Farne IslandsBrownsman
EU-109Farne IslandsFarne Islands
EU-109Farne IslandsInner Farne
EU-109Farne IslandsLongstone
EU-109Farne IslandsMegstone
EU-109Farne IslandsStaple
EU-110Istra groupAltijez
EU-110Istra groupBrijuni Islands (excluding Kotez)
EU-110Istra groupFenera
EU-110Istra groupFenoliga
EU-110Istra groupFrzital
EU-110Istra groupGalija
EU-110Istra groupGaz
EU-110Istra groupGrunj
EU-110Istra groupGusti Skolj
EU-110Istra groupGustinja
EU-110Istra groupKrasnica
EU-110Istra groupLevan
EU-110Istra groupLevanic
EU-110Istra groupLunga
EU-110Istra groupMali Brijun
EU-110Istra groupObljak
EU-110Istra groupPorer
EU-110Istra groupPusti
EU-110Istra groupSestrica Vela and Mala
EU-110Istra groupSturag
EU-110Istra groupSupin
EU-110Istra groupSupinic
EU-110Istra groupSv Andrija
EU-110Istra groupSv Ivan
EU-110Istra groupSv Ivan na Pucini
EU-110Istra groupSv Jerolim
EU-110Istra groupSv Marko
EU-110Istra groupSv Nikola
EU-110Istra groupVeli Brijun
EU-110Istra groupVeli Skolj
EU-110Istra groupVrsar
EU-111Monach IslandsCeann Ear
EU-111Monach IslandsCeann Iar
EU-111Monach IslandsMonach Islands
EU-111Monach IslandsShillay
EU-111Monach IslandsStockay
EU-112Shiant IslandsEilean an Tighe
EU-112Shiant IslandsEilean Mhuire
EU-112Shiant IslandsGarbh Eilean
EU-112Shiant IslandsShiant Islands
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupAntikythira
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupAvgo
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupElafonisos
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupFalkonera
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupKaravi
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupKythira
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupMakrokythira
EU-113Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region groupVelopoula in Mirtoo Pelagos
EU-114Guernsey groupAlderney
EU-114Guernsey groupBurhou
EU-114Guernsey groupCasquets
EU-114Guernsey groupGuernsey
EU-114Guernsey groupHerm
EU-114Guernsey groupJethou
EU-114Guernsey groupSark
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Achill
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Achillbeg
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Ballycotton
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Coney
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Cruit
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Dursey
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Gorumna
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Inch
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Lettermore
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Lettermullen
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Main Island of Ireland
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Mweenish
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Omey
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Puffin
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Ringarogy
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Scattery
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Shenick's
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Sherkin
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Spanish
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Turbot
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Valentia
EU-115Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)Whiddy
EU-116Isle of ManCalf of Man
EU-116Isle of ManIsle of Man
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandBereznik
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandBol'shoy Berezovyy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandChernovoy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandDymnyy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandGustoy/Kotelny
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandKhallikarti
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandKiuskari
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandKrepysh
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandKuurinsaari
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandLisiy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandMalyy Vysotskiy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandNovik
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandPeredovik
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandPeschanyy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandRondo
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandSevernyy Berezovyy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandVasikkasaari
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandZaovrazhenskiy
EU-117Malyy Vysotskiy IslandZapadnyy Berezovyy
EU-118Flannan IslesEilean a'Ghobha
EU-118Flannan IslesEilean Mor
EU-118Flannan IslesEilean Tighe
EU-118Flannan IslesFlannan Isles
EU-118Flannan IslesSoray
EU-119White Sea Coast East groupMorzhovets
EU-120English Coastal IslandsCoquet
EU-120English Coastal IslandsHilbre Islands
EU-120English Coastal IslandsHoly
EU-120English Coastal IslandsIsle of Wight
EU-120English Coastal IslandsLooe
EU-120English Coastal IslandsLundy
EU-120English Coastal IslandsSteep Holm
EU-120English Coastal IslandsThe Brisons
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsAran
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsBear
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsCaher
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsClare
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsClear
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsCroaghnakeela
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsCruagh
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsDalkey
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsDeenish
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsDuvillaun More
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsFastnet
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsGola
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishark
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishbeg
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishbofin
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishbofin
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishdooey
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishglora
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishkea North
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishkea South
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishmurray
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishtrahull
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsInishturk
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsIreland's Eye
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsKid
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsLambay
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsLong
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsMuglins
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsMutton
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsOwey
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsScariff
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsSlyne Head
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsSt Macdara's
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsThe Seven Hogs
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsThe Skelligs
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsThe Stags
EU-121Irish Coastal IslandsTory
EU-122Northern Irish Coastal IslandsCopeland
EU-122Northern Irish Coastal IslandsLight House
EU-122Northern Irish Coastal IslandsMew
EU-122Northern Irish Coastal IslandsRathlin
EU-122Northern Irish Coastal IslandsThe Maidens
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsA'Chleit
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsAilsa Craig
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsArran
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsBass Rock
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsBute
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsCraigleith
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsEilean Hoan
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsEilean Nan Ron
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsFidra
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsGreat Cumbrae
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsGruinard
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsHanda
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsHoly
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsHorse
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsInchcolm
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsInchkeith
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsInchmarnock
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsInchmickery
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsIsle of May
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsLady Isle
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsLamb
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsLittle Cumbrae
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsLonga
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsMost northerly of Rabbit Islands
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsMurray's Isles
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsPladda
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsSanda
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsSgeir an Oir
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsSoyea
EU-123Scottish Coastal IslandsStroma
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsBardsey
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsBishops and Clerks
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsCaldey
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsFlat Holm
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsGrassholme
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsHoly
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsPuffin
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsRamsey
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsSkokholm
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsSkomer
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsThe Skerries
EU-124Welsh Coastal IslandsThe Smalls
EU-125Jylland West groupFano
EU-125Jylland West groupJordsand
EU-125Jylland West groupMando
EU-125Jylland West groupRomo
EU-126Lappi Province groupAjoskrunni
EU-126Lappi Province groupEtukari
EU-126Lappi Province groupKallio
EU-126Lappi Province groupKoivuluoto
EU-126Lappi Province groupKorkeakari
EU-126Lappi Province groupKuljunkari
EU-126Lappi Province groupKuusiluoto
EU-126Lappi Province groupLehtikari
EU-126Lappi Province groupLinnanklupu
EU-126Lappi Province groupMaasarvi
EU-126Lappi Province groupMontaja
EU-126Lappi Province groupPauha
EU-126Lappi Province groupPensaskari
EU-126Lappi Province groupPihlajakari
EU-126Lappi Province groupPitkaletto
EU-126Lappi Province groupSavukrunni
EU-126Lappi Province groupSelkakari
EU-126Lappi Province groupSelkasaari
EU-126Lappi Province groupSelkasarvi
EU-126Lappi Province groupSyvaletto
EU-126Lappi Province groupTiuranen
EU-127Schleswig-Holstein State South West groupHelgoland
EU-127Schleswig-Holstein State South West groupHelgoland-Duene
EU-127Schleswig-Holstein State South West groupNeuwerk
EU-127Schleswig-Holstein State South West groupScharhoern
EU-127Schleswig-Holstein State South West groupTrischen
EU-128Schleswig-Holstein State East groupFehmarn
EU-128Schleswig-Holstein State East groupWarder
EU-129Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)Goermitz
EU-129Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)Neidbullen
EU-129Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)Rohrplan
EU-129Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)Usedom
EU-129Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)Werder
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupAnfora
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupAra Storta
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupBanco d'Orio
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupBelli
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupCampo
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupConchiglie
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupGorgo
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupGrado
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupLa Schiusa
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMarina dei Manzi
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMarina di Macia
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMarinetta
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMartignano
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMezzano
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMorgo
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupMota dei Biviacqua
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupOrbi
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupPampaiola
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupRavaiarina
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupSan Giuliano
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupSan Pietro d'Orio
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupSant' Andrea
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupSanta Maria di Barbana
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupTaglio Nuovo
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupTanori
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupValerian
EU-130Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region groupVilla Nova
EU-131Veneto Region groupBuel del Lovo
EU-131Veneto Region groupBurano
EU-131Veneto Region groupCampalto
EU-131Veneto Region groupCampana
EU-131Veneto Region groupCarbonera
EU-131Veneto Region groupFisolo
EU-131Veneto Region groupLa Certosa
EU-131Veneto Region groupLa Cura
EU-131Veneto Region groupLa Giudecca
EU-131Veneto Region groupLa Grazia
EU-131Veneto Region groupLa Salina
EU-131Veneto Region groupLazzaretto Nuovo
EU-131Veneto Region groupLe Vignole
EU-131Veneto Region groupLido
EU-131Veneto Region groupMadonna del Monte
EU-131Veneto Region groupMazzorbo
EU-131Veneto Region groupMotta San Lorenzo
EU-131Veneto Region groupMurano
EU-131Veneto Region groupOttagono Abbandonato
EU-131Veneto Region groupOttagono degli Alberoni
EU-131Veneto Region groupOttagono di San Pietro
EU-131Veneto Region groupPellestrina
EU-131Veneto Region groupPoveglia
EU-131Veneto Region groupSacca Sessola
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Ariano
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Clemente
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Francesco del Deserto
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Giacomo in Palude
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Giorgio Maggiore
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Lazzaro degli Armeni
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Michele
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Secondo
EU-131Veneto Region groupSan Servolo
EU-131Veneto Region groupSant' Angelo della Polvere
EU-131Veneto Region groupSant' Erasmo
EU-131Veneto Region groupSanto Spirito
EU-131Veneto Region groupTessera
EU-131Veneto Region groupTorcello
EU-131Veneto Region groupVenezia
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupBielawki
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupGesia Kepa
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupKarsibor
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupKonski Smug
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupKoprzywskie Legi
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupLadko
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupMaly Krzek
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWarnie Kepy
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWielki Krzek
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWiszowa Kepa
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWolcza Kepa
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWolin
EU-132Szczecin / Koszalin Province groupWydrza Kepa
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupBol'shoy Tyuters
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupGogland
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupKhangeloda
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupKhitamatala
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupKokor
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupKotlin
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupMalyy
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupMalyy Tyuters
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupMayak
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupMayak Tolbukhin
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupMoshchnyy
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupNarvi
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupRemisar
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupReymosar
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupRodsher
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupSeskar
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupSommers
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupVerperluda
EU-133Gulf of Finland groupVirginyy
EU-134Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province groupAqueche
EU-134Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province groupIzaro
EU-134Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province groupVillano
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupAngeson
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupAntrevet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupBlackkallen
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupByskegrundet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupDodmanskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupGasoren
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupGrasidan/Nygrundet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupGraskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupGrosseskaren
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupGrossgrunden
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHallskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHalson/Granon
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHamnskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHattan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHogskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupHolmon
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupKaringbadan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupKaringskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupKrokgronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupLedskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupLill-Blabarsh
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupLill-Fjaderag
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupLill-Vandskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupMaklappen
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupMalgrundet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupMedbadan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupMedgrundet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupNorrbyskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupNorrgadden
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupNorrskar/Bredskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupOmbytningsgronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupOren
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupPilhallan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupRomelson
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupRonnskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSkotgronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSlipen
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSnoan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSorgadden
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSparringsgronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStor-Blabarsh
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStor-Fjaderagg
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStor-Graskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStor-Husskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStor-Vandskaret
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupStorgrundet
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupSvartnas-gronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupTamgronnan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupTarnoren
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupTorrmullen
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupUtsternarna
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupVannskar
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupVapplan
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupVattingen
EU-135Vasterbotten County groupVattingsgronnan
EU-136Kvarner groupCres
EU-136Kvarner groupCutin
EU-136Kvarner groupDolin
EU-136Kvarner groupGalijola
EU-136Kvarner groupGalun
EU-136Kvarner groupGoli
EU-136Kvarner groupGrujica
EU-136Kvarner groupIlovik
EU-136Kvarner groupKoludarc
EU-136Kvarner groupKormati
EU-136Kvarner groupKozjak
EU-136Kvarner groupKrk
EU-136Kvarner groupLosinj
EU-136Kvarner groupMag
EU-136Kvarner groupMale Orjule
EU-136Kvarner groupMale Srakane
EU-136Kvarner groupMali Osir
EU-136Kvarner groupMali Plavnik
EU-136Kvarner groupMaman
EU-136Kvarner groupMurtar
EU-136Kvarner groupOruda
EU-136Kvarner groupPalacol
EU-136Kvarner groupPlavnik
EU-136Kvarner groupPrvic
EU-136Kvarner groupRab
EU-136Kvarner groupSilo
EU-136Kvarner groupSusak
EU-136Kvarner groupSv Grgur
EU-136Kvarner groupSv Marko
EU-136Kvarner groupSv Petar
EU-136Kvarner groupTrasorka
EU-136Kvarner groupTrstenik
EU-136Kvarner groupUnije
EU-136Kvarner groupVele Orjule
EU-136Kvarner groupVele Srakane
EU-136Kvarner groupVeli Osir
EU-136Kvarner groupVisoki
EU-136Kvarner groupZabodaski
EU-136Kvarner groupZaglav
EU-136Kvarner groupZeca
EU-136Kvarner groupZecevo
EU-137Skane County groupAggaskar
EU-137Skane County groupBredaklappen
EU-137Skane County groupBrodjeholm
EU-137Skane County groupEnhyllorna
EU-137Skane County groupHallands Vadero
EU-137Skane County groupKalvaholm
EU-137Skane County groupKlinten
EU-137Skane County groupLagerholmen
EU-137Skane County groupLindo
EU-137Skane County groupRako
EU-137Skane County groupSaltholmen
EU-137Skane County groupSkadaskar
EU-137Skane County groupSkaftet
EU-137Skane County groupTrueskar
EU-137Skane County groupVen
EU-138Blekinge County groupArpo
EU-138Blekinge County groupAspo
EU-138Blekinge County groupHano
EU-138Blekinge County groupHasslo
EU-138Blekinge County groupInlangan
EU-138Blekinge County groupLangoren
EU-138Blekinge County groupMalkvarn
EU-138Blekinge County groupN Bollo
EU-138Blekinge County groupS Bollo
EU-138Blekinge County groupSenoren
EU-138Blekinge County groupSturko
EU-138Blekinge County groupTarno
EU-138Blekinge County groupTjurko
EU-138Blekinge County groupUngskar
EU-138Blekinge County groupUtklippan
EU-138Blekinge County groupUtlangan
EU-139Norrbotten County groupAntnas-Borstskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBaggen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBaton
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBerghamn
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBergon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBergskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBjorn
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBockon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupBredskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupByskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupDegero-Borstskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupDegeron
EU-139Norrbotten County groupEnskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupEsterson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupEva
EU-139Norrbotten County groupFjukson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupGermandon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupGranon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupGranskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHalson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHamnon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHanhinkari
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHaru
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHastaskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHinderson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupHuvon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupJavre Sandon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupJavreholmen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupJunkon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupKataja
EU-139Norrbotten County groupKluntarna
EU-139Norrbotten County groupKunoon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLagenon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLangon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLappon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLetto
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLikskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLill Hepokari
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLill-Furuon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLill-Harrsten
EU-139Norrbotten County groupLill-Rabben
EU-139Norrbotten County groupMali
EU-139Norrbotten County groupMaloren
EU-139Norrbotten County groupMannon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupMellerston
EU-139Norrbotten County groupMjoon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupNagelsk
EU-139Norrbotten County groupNaveron
EU-139Norrbotten County groupNorr-Aspen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupNorr-Tistersoarna
EU-139Norrbotten County groupPitkakari
EU-139Norrbotten County groupRanon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupRenskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupRodkallen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupRovarn
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSandgronnorna
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSandskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSandskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSarven-Riskilo
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSarvenkataja
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSaxskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSeskar-Furo
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSeskaro
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSigfridson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSkomakaren
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSkvalpen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSmalson
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSmaskaren
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSor-Aspen
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSor-Tistersoarna
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStenskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStor-Furuon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStor-Harrsten
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStor-Hepokari
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStor-Rabben
EU-139Norrbotten County groupStorbrandon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupSvarton
EU-139Norrbotten County groupTantamanni
EU-139Norrbotten County groupTorne-Furo
EU-139Norrbotten County groupUddskaret
EU-139Norrbotten County groupV and O Knivskar
EU-139Norrbotten County groupVargon
EU-139Norrbotten County groupYlikari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupAngson
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupHaapasaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKaunissaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKirkonmaa
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKoukkusaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKuolioluoto
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKuorsalo
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupKuutsalo
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupLangon
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupLehmasaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupOrrengrund
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupPitkasaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupRankki Ranko
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupRistisaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupSaunasaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupSuuri-Musta
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupTammio
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupVassaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupVehkaluoto
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupViikarinsaari
EU-140Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province groupVuorisaari
EU-141Finnmark County East groupHornoya
EU-141Finnmark County East groupReinoya
EU-141Finnmark County East groupVardo
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupCasilda
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupCastro de Ballota
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupCastro de Poo
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupConejera
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupDeva
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupErbosa
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupMouro
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupPalo de Poo
EU-142Oviedo / Santander Province groupSolita
EU-143Cadiz / Huelva Province groupLas Palomas
EU-143Cadiz / Huelva Province groupSancti-Petri
EU-144Calabria / Basilicata region groupCirella
EU-144Calabria / Basilicata region groupDino
EU-144Calabria / Basilicata region groupSanto Ianni
EU-145Algarve Province groupBarreta
EU-145Algarve Province groupCulatra
EU-146Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province groupGoeree Overflakkee
EU-146Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province groupSchouwen Duiveland
EU-146Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province groupTiengemeten
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBeloguzikha
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBerezhnoy Sosnovets
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Kimalishche
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Kuz'min
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Nokhka Luda
EU-147White Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Zhuzhmuy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupDlinnyy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKalgantsy Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKemludskiy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKishkin
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKondostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKonyov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKost'yan
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKotkano
EU-147White Sea Coast groupKutul'da
EU-147White Sea Coast groupLuda-Nakhkonitsa
EU-147White Sea Coast groupMalyy Zhuzhmuy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupMedvezhiy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupMyagostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupNemetskiy Kuzov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupOsinka
EU-147White Sea Coast groupParusnitsy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupPerkhludi Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupPezhostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRakushki Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRavluda
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRazostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRovnyazhiy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRusskiy Kuzov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupRyavoluda
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSalma-Ludy Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSamba-Luda
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSatam
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSedel'nyye Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSedostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSev Kil'yak
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSev Kolovar
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSidorov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupSonostrov (QSOs before 1 January 1995)
EU-147White Sea Coast groupTaparukha
EU-147White Sea Coast groupTiunets
EU-147White Sea Coast groupTupichikha
EU-147White Sea Coast groupUglovoy
EU-147White Sea Coast groupVoron'i Islands
EU-147White Sea Coast groupYakostrov
EU-147White Sea Coast groupYuzhnyy Rombak
EU-147White Sea Coast groupZelenaya Luda
EU-148Languedoc-Roussillon Region groupFort Brescou
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupAegna
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupAksi
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupKeri
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupKoipsi
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupKrassi
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupKrasuli
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupLouna-Malusi
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupLouna-Uhtju
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupMohni
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupNaissaar
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupPedassaar
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupPohja-Malusi
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupPohja-Uhtju
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupPrangli
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupRammu
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupSuur-Pakri
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupVahekari
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupVaike-Pakri
EU-149Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County groupVaindloo
EU-150Minho / Douro Litoral / Beira Litoral Province groupInsua
EU-151Castellon / Valencia Province groupPenyeta del Moro
EU-152Almeria / Grande / Malaga Province groupSan Juan de Los Terreros
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupAnfal Islands
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupBaklan
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupBol'shoy Kaynets
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupGolets
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupGremikha
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupKhedostrov
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupKiy
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupKumbysh
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupLayda
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupLesnaya Osinka
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupLyasomin
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupMud'yugskiy
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupNikol'skiy
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupNyapa
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupOntsevy Ludy Islands
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupPodostrov
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupPulonets
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupPurluda
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupRazboynik
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupShogli Islands
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupTonkaya Osinka
EU-153White Sea Coast West groupZhizhginskiy
EU-155Emilia Romagna Region groupBaron
EU-155Emilia Romagna Region groupScanno di Piallazza
EU-156Basse-Normandie (Manche West) Region groupTombelaine
EU-157Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region groupAgot
EU-157Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region groupCezembre
EU-157Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region groupHarbour
EU-157Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region groupHerpin
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupAgios Mariani
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupAvgo
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupProti
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupSapientza
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupSchiza
EU-158Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region groupVenetiko
EU-159Aquitaine Region groupBanc d'Arguin
EU-159Aquitaine Region groupCordouan
EU-160Barents Sea Coast groupChaichiy
EU-160Barents Sea Coast groupKorga
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupBol'shoy Litskiy
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupBol'shoy Zelenets
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupChaichiy
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupKharlov
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupKuvshin
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupLumbovskiy
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupMalyy Litskiy
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupMedvezhiy
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupSosnovets
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupVeshnyak
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupVeshnyak
EU-161Barents Sea Coast East groupVitte
EU-162White Sea Coast groupBol'shoy Gal'muk
EU-162White Sea Coast groupGlov
EU-162White Sea Coast groupGolovin
EU-162White Sea Coast groupGoreliye Islands
EU-162White Sea Coast groupKibirinskiye Ludy Islands
EU-162White Sea Coast groupKruglyy
EU-162White Sea Coast groupLodeyniy
EU-162White Sea Coast groupLomtishniye Islands
EU-162White Sea Coast groupMalyy
EU-162White Sea Coast groupMedvezhiy
EU-162White Sea Coast groupNaumikha
EU-162White Sea Coast groupOleniy
EU-162White Sea Coast groupRogoviye Ludy Islands
EU-162White Sea Coast groupRyashkov
EU-162White Sea Coast groupSredniye Ludy Islands
EU-162White Sea Coast groupTarasikha
EU-162White Sea Coast groupVachev
EU-162White Sea Coast groupVlasov
EU-162White Sea Coast groupVoroniy
EU-163Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)Katic
EU-163Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)Sv Nedjelja
EU-163Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)Sv Nikola
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsBruzzi
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsCamaro Canto
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsCavallo
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsFinocchiarola
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsGiraglia
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsLavezzi Islands
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsLes Moines
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsPiana/Sperone
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsPoraggia
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsRatino
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsSan Bainso
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsSan Cipriano
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsSperduto
EU-164Corsica's Coastal IslandsToro
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsAsinara
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsCavoli
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsCormorani
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsFico
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsFigarolo
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsForadada
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsIl Catalano
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsIl Toro
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsLa Vacca
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsLi Nibani
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMaddalena di Alghero
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMal di Ventre
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMeli
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMolara
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMolarotto
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsMortorio
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsOgliastra
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsPedrami
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsPiana (dell' Asinara)
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsQuirra
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsRatti
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsRossa di Badesi
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsRossa di Teulada
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsSan Macario
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsSan Pietro
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsSerpentara
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsSoffi
EU-165Sardinia's Coastal IslandsTavolara
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsAsinelli
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsFemmine
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsIl Faraglione
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsLa Scuola
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsLachea
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsLunga
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsPietra di Patti
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsPorri
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsSan Pantaleo
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsSanta Maria
EU-166Sicily's Coastal IslandsVendicari
EU-167Baixo Alentejo Province groupPessegueiro
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsAedey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsAkureyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsAndey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsArney
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsBildsey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsBjarnarey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsBjarneyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsBrokey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsDrangey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsEldey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsEldeyjardrangur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsEllidaey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsEngey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsFagurey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsFlatey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsFlatey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsFremri Langey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsGrimsey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsGrimsey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHergilsey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHlada
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHoley
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHrappsey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHrisey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHrollaugseyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsHvallatur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsKlofningur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsLangey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsMalmey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsManareyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsOlafseyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsOxney
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsPapey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsRaudseyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSeley
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSkaleyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSkrudur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSudurlond
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSvefneyjar
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsSvidnur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsTvisker
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsVidey
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsVigur
EU-168Iceland's Coastal IslandsVigur
EU-169Albania groupSazan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupAba Vela and Mala
EU-170Dalmatia North groupArta Mala
EU-170Dalmatia North groupArta Vela
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBabac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBabuljak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBalabra Vela and Mala
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBlitvenica
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBorovnik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupBrusnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDolfin
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDragunara
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDrazemanski Mali
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDrazemanski Veli
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDrvenik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupDugi Otok
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGaliola
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGangarol
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGlamoc
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGornji Skolj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGreben
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGustac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGustac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupGustac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupIst
EU-170Dalmatia North groupIz
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKakan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKameni Zakan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKaprije
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKasela
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKatina
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKornat
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKosara
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKukuljar
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKurba Mala
EU-170Dalmatia North groupKurba Vela
EU-170Dalmatia North groupLavdara
EU-170Dalmatia North groupLavsa
EU-170Dalmatia North groupLevrnaka
EU-170Dalmatia North groupLunga
EU-170Dalmatia North groupLutrosnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMali Laganj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMali Sikavac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMana
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMaun
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMisnjak Mali
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMisnjak Veli
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMolat
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMorovnik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMrtovnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMrtovnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMrtovnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupMurvenjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupOblik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupOblik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupObonjan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupOkljuc
EU-170Dalmatia North groupOlib
EU-170Dalmatia North groupOsljak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPag
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPasman
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPiskera
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPlanik
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPohlib
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPremuda
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPrisnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupPrvic
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRadelj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRasip Mali
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRasip Veli
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRava
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRavan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRavna Sika
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRavni Zakan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupRivanj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSestrica Mala
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSestrica Vela
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSestrunj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSilba
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSilo
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSit
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSkarda
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSkoljic
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSkrda
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSkulj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSmokvica
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSmokvica Vela
EU-170Dalmatia North groupSv Katarina
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTetovisnjak Mali
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTetovisnjak Veli
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTijat
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTmara
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTramercica
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTramerka
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTri Sestrice
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTun Mali
EU-170Dalmatia North groupTun Veli
EU-170Dalmatia North groupUgljan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVeli Laganj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVeli Sikavac
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVeli Skolj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVir
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVodenjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVodnjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupVrgada
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZirje
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZizanj
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZlarin
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZmajan
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZminjak
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZut
EU-170Dalmatia North groupZverinac
EU-171Jylland North groupAgero
EU-171Jylland North groupBorreholm
EU-171Jylland North groupEgholm
EU-171Jylland North groupFruens Holm
EU-171Jylland North groupFur
EU-171Jylland North groupHirsholmene
EU-171Jylland North groupJegindo
EU-171Jylland North groupLindholm
EU-171Jylland North groupLivo
EU-171Jylland North groupMors
EU-171Jylland North groupTagholme
EU-171Jylland North groupTroldholme
EU-171Jylland North groupVendsyssel-Thy / Nordjylland
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupAebelo
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupAero
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupAro
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupAvernako
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupBago
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupBarso
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupBirkholm
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupBjorno
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupBrandso
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupDrejo
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupEndelave
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupFaeno
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupFyn
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupHjarno
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupHjelm
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupHjorto
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupIllumo
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupLangeland
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupLyo
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupRomso
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupSamso
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupSio
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupSkaro
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupStryno
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupTasinge
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupThuro
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupToro
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupTuno
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupVejro/Arhus
EU-172Jylland East and Fyn groupVigelso
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupAnttoora
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupBastuskar
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupEnskeri
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupIlgrund
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupIsomaa
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupKalla
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupKuuskajaskari
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupKylmapihlaja
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupLampaluoto
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupOuransaaristo
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupPastuskeri
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupPastuskeri
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupPirskeri
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupReposaari Rafso
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupSandstrominkari
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupSappi
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupSunaskeri
EU-173Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province groupTahkoluoto
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupAmoliani
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupDrenia Islands
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupEleftheronisi
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupKapros
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupKelyfos
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupKoinyra
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupPanagia
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupSamothraki
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupThasopoula
EU-174Makedonia / Thraki Region groupThasos
EU-175Central Azores groupFaial
EU-175Central Azores groupGraciosa
EU-175Central Azores groupPico
EU-175Central Azores groupSao Jorge
EU-175Central Azores groupTerceira
EU-176Gavleborg County groupAgon
EU-176Gavleborg County groupBalson
EU-176Gavleborg County groupBrannon
EU-176Gavleborg County groupDrakon
EU-176Gavleborg County groupEggegrund
EU-176Gavleborg County groupEnmaren
EU-176Gavleborg County groupEnskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupGillingson
EU-176Gavleborg County groupGran
EU-176Gavleborg County groupGrasjalsbadan
EU-176Gavleborg County groupGrimskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupHogharen
EU-176Gavleborg County groupIdenorsolmen
EU-176Gavleborg County groupInnerston
EU-176Gavleborg County groupKalvhararna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupKlacksorarna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupKrakon
EU-176Gavleborg County groupKusokalv
EU-176Gavleborg County groupKuson
EU-176Gavleborg County groupLeskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupLilljungfrun
EU-176Gavleborg County groupLimo
EU-176Gavleborg County groupLovgrund
EU-176Gavleborg County groupNorrskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupNorrskar Vitorarna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupNygrund
EU-176Gavleborg County groupOsteron Jattholmarna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupPrastgrundet
EU-176Gavleborg County groupRavskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupSandskar
EU-176Gavleborg County groupSjalstenarna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupStorjungfrun
EU-176Gavleborg County groupTarnsharet
EU-176Gavleborg County groupTihallan
EU-176Gavleborg County groupTunaolmen
EU-176Gavleborg County groupTupparna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupVasteron Jattholmarna
EU-176Gavleborg County groupVitgrund
EU-176Gavleborg County groupVitskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupAlo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupArko
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupArmno
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupAsko
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupAspholm
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupAspoja
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupBergo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupBeten
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupBjorkskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupBoso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupEnskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupFagelo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupFango
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupGranso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupGrasmaro
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHaradskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHarstena
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHartson
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHasko
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHasselo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHavringe
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupHoko
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupKallso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupKattilo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupKorso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupKrakmaro
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupKramo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLacka
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLammskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLangon
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLangskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLill Boso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLilla Olson
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLindoja
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLunda
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupLundskar
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupMissjo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupOrnklubb
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupRingson
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupSt Rimmo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupStora Alo - Boko
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupVaggo
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupVanso
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupVastero
EU-177Sodermanland / Ostergotland County groupVasteron
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupEdikrava laid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupImutilaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupKihnu
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupKullilaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupManilaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupRuhnu
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupSangelaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupSelglaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupSillalaid
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupSorgu
EU-178Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South groupUmalaid
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupBabin
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupBerezan'
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupDolgiy
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupKalanchakskiye Islands
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupOrlov
EU-179Black Sea Coast groupSmolenyy
EU-180Black Sea Coast groupKosa Tuzla
EU-180Black Sea Coast groupLebyazh'i Islands
EU-181Bulgaria groupSveta Anastasiya
EU-181Bulgaria groupSveti Ivan
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupAnkudinov
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupOchakovskiy
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupPeschanyy
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupPoludennyy
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupStambul'skiy
EU-182Black Sea Coast groupZmeiniy
EU-183Romania groupSacalinu Mare
EU-184Oulu Province groupHailuoto
EU-184Oulu Province groupHietakalla
EU-184Oulu Province groupHietakari
EU-184Oulu Province groupHiuvet
EU-184Oulu Province groupHoikka-Hiue
EU-184Oulu Province groupIso-Hiue
EU-184Oulu Province groupKotakari
EU-184Oulu Province groupKriisi
EU-184Oulu Province groupKropsu
EU-184Oulu Province groupMaakalla
EU-184Oulu Province groupMaakrunni
EU-184Oulu Province groupRoytta
EU-184Oulu Province groupSatakari
EU-184Oulu Province groupUlkokalla
EU-184Oulu Province groupUlkoklama
EU-184Oulu Province groupUlkokrunni
EU-185Black Sea Coast groupDzendzik
EU-185Black Sea Coast groupGolen'kyy
EU-185Black Sea Coast groupKrupinina
EU-185Black Sea Coast groupSudzhuk
EU-186Turkey groupGokceada
EU-186Turkey groupSaros Islands
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsAgios Theodoros
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsAgria Gramvousa
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsAvgo
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsChrysi
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsDia
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsDragonada
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsElasa
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsGavdopoula
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsGavdos
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsGianysada
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsImeri Gramvousa
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsKoufonisi
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsLazaretta
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsPaximadia
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsPontikonisi
EU-187Crete's Coastal IslandsPseira
EU-188Pechorskoye Sea Coast West groupSengeyskiy
EU-188Pechorskoye Sea Coast West groupTimanets
EU-189Isle of RockallRockall
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupAndros
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupBig Wood
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupBrigantine Cays
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupCat
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupConception
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupCurley Cut Cays
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupCurrent
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupDarby
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupDolly Cays
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupEgg
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupEleuthera
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupFlamingo
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupGreat Exuma
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupGreat Guana
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupGreen
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupGuinchos
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupHarbour
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupHog
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupJamaica
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupJoulter Cays
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLee Stocking
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLittle Darby
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLittle Exuma
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLittle Ragged
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLittle San Salvador
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupLong Island
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupMan
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupMan-of-War
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupNew Providence
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupNurse
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupParadise
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRaccoon
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRagged
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRose
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRoyal
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRum
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupRussell
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupSalt
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupSan Salvador
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupSanto Domingo
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupSeal
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupShroud
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupSpruce
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupStaniel
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupStocking
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupThe Brothers
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupVerde
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupWater Cays
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupWilliams
NA-001Great Bahama Bank groupYoung
NA-002Caicos IslandsAmbergris Cays
NA-002Caicos IslandsEast Caicos
NA-002Caicos IslandsFrench
NA-002Caicos IslandsMiddle Caicos
NA-002Caicos IslandsNorth Caicos
NA-002Caicos IslandsParrot
NA-002Caicos IslandsPine
NA-002Caicos IslandsProvidenciales
NA-002Caicos IslandsSeal Cays
NA-002Caicos IslandsSouth Caicos
NA-002Caicos IslandsWater
NA-002Caicos IslandsWest Caicos
NA-002Caicos IslandsWhite Cays
NA-003Turks IslandsBig Sand
NA-003Turks IslandsCotton
NA-003Turks IslandsEast
NA-003Turks IslandsGibb's
NA-003Turks IslandsGrand Turk
NA-003Turks IslandsLong
NA-003Turks IslandsPear
NA-003Turks IslandsPenniston
NA-003Turks IslandsSalt
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupCross
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupEndeavor
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupEskimo Islands
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupJones Islands
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupMidway Islands
NA-004North Slope County Centre groupReturn Islands
NA-005Bermuda IslandsBermuda
NA-005Bermuda IslandsBoaz
NA-005Bermuda IslandsConey
NA-005Bermuda IslandsNonsuch
NA-005Bermuda IslandsNorth Ireland
NA-005Bermuda IslandsPaget
NA-005Bermuda IslandsSomerset
NA-005Bermuda IslandsSouth Ireland
NA-005Bermuda IslandsSt David's
NA-005Bermuda IslandsSt George's
NA-006Nunavut (Victoria Island) groupKilian
NA-006Nunavut (Victoria Island) groupStefansson
NA-006Nunavut (Victoria Island) groupVictoria
NA-007Nunavut (Southampton Island) groupCoats
NA-007Nunavut (Southampton Island) groupSouthampton
NA-007Nunavut (Southampton Island) groupVansittart
NA-008Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) groupEllesmere
NA-008Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) groupWard Hunt
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupBaillie-Hamilton
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupBathurst
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupBorden
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupBrock
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupByam Martin
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupCameron
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupCoburg
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupCornwall
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupCornwallis
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupDevon
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupEglinton
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupEmerald
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupGraham
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupGrosvenor
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupLougheed
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupMackenzie King
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupMelville
NA-009Nunavut (Parry Islands) groupPrince Patrick
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupBird Islands
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupCape Breton
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupHenry
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupJanvrin
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupMadame
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupMargaree
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupPetit-de-Grat
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupPort Hood
NA-010Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) groupScaterie
NA-011Clipperton IslandClipperton
NA-012Coco's IslandCoco
NA-012Coco's IslandConico
NA-012Coco's IslandDos Amigos Islands
NA-012Coco's IslandManuelita
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupAskill
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupBill Bird
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupFrench
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupGreat King
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupGreat Tyra
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupGuerrero Cays
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupLittle King
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupLittle Tyra
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupMaiz Islands
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupSeal
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupTungwarra Cays
NA-013Caribbean Sea Coast Centre groupWater
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupAdam
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupBar
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupBarnes
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupBeans
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupBliss
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupCampobello
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupCasco Bay
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupCheney
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupCherry
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupDeer
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupDinner
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupGrand Manan
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupGreat Duck
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupGreen
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupGrindstone
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupHardwood
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupHead Harbour
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupHospital Islands
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupIndian
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupJamison
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupMachias Seal
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupMacs
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupManawagonish
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupMarble
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupMowat
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupNubble
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupOuter Wood
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupParker
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupPartridge
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupPendleton
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupPopes
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupRoss
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSalkeld Islands
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSandy
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSimpsons
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSpectacle Islands
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSpruce
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupSt Helens
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupThe Wolves
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupThree Islands
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupThumb Cap
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupWhite
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupWhite Head
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupWhite Horse
NA-014New Brunswick Province South groupWood
NA-015Cuba (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Cuba
NA-016Cayman IslandsCayman Brac
NA-016Cayman IslandsCayman Islands
NA-016Cayman IslandsGrand Cayman
NA-016Cayman IslandsLittle Cayman
NA-017Baja California State South West groupBenito Islands
NA-017Baja California State South West groupCedros
NA-017Baja California State South West groupSan Jeronimo
NA-018Greenland (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Greenland
NA-019Kodiak groupAfognak
NA-019Kodiak groupAiaktalik
NA-019Kodiak groupBan
NA-019Kodiak groupKodiak
NA-019Kodiak groupMarmot
NA-019Kodiak groupRaspberry
NA-019Kodiak groupShuyak
NA-019Kodiak groupSitkalidak
NA-019Kodiak groupSpruce
NA-019Kodiak groupTwoheaded
NA-019Kodiak groupUgak
NA-019Kodiak groupUganik
NA-019Kodiak groupWoody
NA-020Aves IslandAves
NA-021BarbadosBarbados
NA-022AnguillaAnguilla
NA-022AnguillaAnguillita
NA-022AnguillaDog
NA-022AnguillaPrickly Pear Cays
NA-022AnguillaSeal Islands
NA-022AnguillaSombrero
NA-023British Virgin IslandsAnegada
NA-023British Virgin IslandsBeef
NA-023British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Is
NA-023British Virgin IslandsBuck
NA-023British Virgin IslandsCooper
NA-023British Virgin IslandsEustatia
NA-023British Virgin IslandsFrenchman's
NA-023British Virgin IslandsGinger
NA-023British Virgin IslandsGreat Camanoe
NA-023British Virgin IslandsGreat Thatch
NA-023British Virgin IslandsGreat Tobago
NA-023British Virgin IslandsGuana
NA-023British Virgin IslandsJost Van Dyke
NA-023British Virgin IslandsLittle Camanoe
NA-023British Virgin IslandsLittle Jost Van Dyke
NA-023British Virgin IslandsLittle Thatch
NA-023British Virgin IslandsLittle Tobago
NA-023British Virgin IslandsMarina
NA-023British Virgin IslandsMosquito
NA-023British Virgin IslandsNecker
NA-023British Virgin IslandsNorman
NA-023British Virgin IslandsPeter
NA-023British Virgin IslandsPrickly Pear
NA-023British Virgin IslandsSalt
NA-023British Virgin IslandsScrub
NA-023British Virgin IslandsThe Dogs
NA-023British Virgin IslandsTortola
NA-023British Virgin IslandsVirgin Gorda
NA-024GrenadaGrenada
NA-025The GrenadinesA Quatre
NA-025The GrenadinesBaliceaux
NA-025The GrenadinesBattowia
NA-025The GrenadinesBequia
NA-025The GrenadinesCanouan
NA-025The GrenadinesMayreau
NA-025The GrenadinesMustique
NA-025The GrenadinesPalm
NA-025The GrenadinesPetit Canouan
NA-025The GrenadinesPetit Mustique
NA-025The GrenadinesPetit St Vincent
NA-025The GrenadinesSavan
NA-025The GrenadinesTobago Cays
NA-025The GrenadinesUnion
NA-026New York State groupCity
NA-026New York State groupDavids
NA-026New York State groupFire
NA-026New York State groupFishers
NA-026New York State groupGardiners
NA-026New York State groupGovernors
NA-026New York State groupGreat Gull
NA-026New York State groupHart
NA-026New York State groupHoffman
NA-026New York State groupLittle Gull
NA-026New York State groupLong
NA-026New York State groupPlum
NA-026New York State groupRobins
NA-026New York State groupShelter
NA-026New York State groupSwinburne
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Brighton
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Cobbler
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Newfoundland
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Pilley's
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Random
NA-027Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups)Triton
NA-028Pribilof IslandsOtter
NA-028Pribilof IslandsPribilof Islands
NA-028Pribilof IslandsSaint George
NA-028Pribilof IslandsSaint Paul
NA-028Pribilof IslandsWalrus
NA-029Prince Edward Island (include satellite islands)Prince Edward
NA-030Revilla Gigedo IslandsRevillagigedo Islands
NA-030Revilla Gigedo IslandsRoca Partida
NA-030Revilla Gigedo IslandsSan Benedicto
NA-030Revilla Gigedo IslandsSocorro
NA-031Rhode Island State groupBlock
NA-031Rhode Island State groupCoasters Harbor
NA-031Rhode Island State groupConanicut
NA-031Rhode Island State groupDutch
NA-031Rhode Island State groupDyer
NA-031Rhode Island State groupGoat
NA-031Rhode Island State groupGooseberry
NA-031Rhode Island State groupGould
NA-031Rhode Island State groupHog
NA-031Rhode Island State groupHope
NA-031Rhode Island State groupPatience
NA-031Rhode Island State groupPrudence
NA-031Rhode Island State groupRhode Island
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsAux Marins
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsAux Vainqueurs
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsGrand Colombier
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsMiquelon
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsSt Pierre
NA-032St Pierre and Miquelon IslandsSt Pierre and Miquelon Islands
NA-033San Andres IslandAlbuquerque Cays
NA-033San Andres IslandEste Sudeste Cays
NA-033San Andres IslandSan Andres
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupAnclote Keys
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupAnna Maria
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupBoca Ciega
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupCabbage
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupClearwater
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupEgmont
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupHoneymoon
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupLido
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupLong
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupLongboat
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupMullet
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupPine
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupSt Armands
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupTreasure
NA-034Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) groupVina del Mar
NA-035Santanilla Islands (aka Swan Islands Cisne Islands)Santanilla Islands
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupBroken Group Islands
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupChatham
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupCormorant
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupDe Courcy
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupDenman
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupDiscovery
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupFlores
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupHope
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupHornby
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupLink
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupMary Todd
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupMudge
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupNigel
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupNootka
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupPearse Islands
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupScott Islands
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupTrial
NA-036British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) groupVancouver
NA-037Near Islands (Semichi Islands) groupAlaid
NA-037Near Islands (Semichi Islands) groupNizki
NA-037Near Islands (Semichi Islands) groupShemya
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupBrion
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupCap aux Meules
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupEntree
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupGrande Entree
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupGrosse
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupHavre Aubert
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupHavre aux Maisons
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupL'Est
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupLa Madeleine Islands
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupLe Corps Mort
NA-038Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) groupRochers aux Oiseaux
NA-039Andreanof IslandsAdak
NA-039Andreanof IslandsAmlia
NA-039Andreanof IslandsAtka
NA-039Andreanof IslandsBobrof
NA-039Andreanof IslandsChugul
NA-039Andreanof IslandsGreat Sitkin
NA-039Andreanof IslandsIgitkin
NA-039Andreanof IslandsKagalaska
NA-039Andreanof IslandsKanaga
NA-039Andreanof IslandsKasatochi
NA-039Andreanof IslandsKoniuji
NA-039Andreanof IslandsLittle Tanaga
NA-039Andreanof IslandsSagigik
NA-039Andreanof IslandsSeguam
NA-039Andreanof IslandsTagalak
NA-039Andreanof IslandsTanadak
NA-039Andreanof IslandsTanaga
NA-039Andreanof IslandsUmak
NA-040St Lawrence IslandPunuk Islands
NA-040St Lawrence IslandSt Lawrence
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoAaron
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoAdmiralty
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoAnnette
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoBaker
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoBaranof
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoBarlow Islands
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoBenjamin
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoBird
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoChichagof
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoConey
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoCoronation
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoDall
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoDouglas
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoDuke
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoEtolin
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoForrester
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoGravina
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoGull
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoHeceta
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoHump
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoKosciusko
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoKruzof
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoKuiu
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoKupreanof
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoLincoln
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoLittle
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoLong
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoLulu
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoMitkof
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoNorth
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoNoyes
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoPrince of Wales
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoRalston
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoRevillagigedo
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoSan Fernando
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoSentinel
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoShelter
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoSuemez
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoWarren
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoWrangell
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoYakobi
NA-041Alexander ArchipelagoZarembo
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupGreen
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupHawkins
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupHinchinbrook
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupKnight
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupMiddleton
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupMontague
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupNaked
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupPerry
NA-042Valdez Cordova County West groupWooded Islands
NA-043Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) groupAmund Ringnes
NA-043Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) groupAxel Heiberg
NA-043Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) groupEllef Ringnes
NA-043Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) groupKing Christian
NA-043Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) groupMeighen
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupAmerican
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupAnthony Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupAssizes
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBake Apple
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBallast
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBattle
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBelle Isle
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBirchy Narrows
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBlack
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBull
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupBurnt
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupButler
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCamp Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCaptain Jack's
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCartwright
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCastle
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupChapel
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCollingham
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCooper
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCopper
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCrow
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupCurlew
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDenbigh
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDevils Lookout
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDog Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDouble
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDouble Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDuck
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupDuck Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupEast
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupEastern
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupFish
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupFlat
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupFling Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGannet Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGeorge
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGoose
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGrady
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGranby
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGreat
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGreat Caribou
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGreen
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGreen
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGull
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupGull
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHalfway
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHandy Harbour
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHare
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHare
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHare
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHare
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHare Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHawke
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHaypook
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHerringnet
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHiscock Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHorse Chops
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupHuntingdon
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupIndependent
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupIndian
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupIsland of Ponds
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupJack Fling
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupJennifer
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLazyman
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLedge
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLeg
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLewis
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLong
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLong
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupLong
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupMeadow
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupNarrows
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupNewfoundland
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupNorman
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupNorth
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupNorth Stag
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupOffer Red
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupOld Man
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupPacks Harbour
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupPaddy Bond
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupPeterel Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupPigeon
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupPorcupine
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupRed
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupRoundhill
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSandy Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSeal Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupShag
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupShips
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSouth Duck
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSouth Green
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSouth Stag
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSouth Wolf
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSouthern
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSpotted
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSquare
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSt Charles Gull
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSt Peter Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupStony
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupSugarloaf
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupTilcey
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupTub
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupTumbledown Dick
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupTwin Islands
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupVenison
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupWest
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupWest
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupWhite Fox
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupWhitefish
NA-044Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South groupYellow Fox
NA-045Quintana Roo State North groupContoy
NA-045Quintana Roo State North groupHolbox
NA-045Quintana Roo State North groupMujeres
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupChappaquiddick
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupCuttyhunk
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupMartha's Vineyard
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupMuskeget
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupNantucket
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupNashawena
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupNaushon
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupNo Mans Land
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupNonamesset
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupPasque
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupPenikese
NA-046Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) groupTuckernuck
NA-047Nunavut (Baffin Island) groupBaffin
NA-048Bimini IslandsBimini Islands
NA-048Bimini IslandsCat Cays
NA-048Bimini IslandsGreat Isaac
NA-048Bimini IslandsNorth Bimini
NA-048Bimini IslandsOceans
NA-048Bimini IslandsOrange
NA-048Bimini IslandsPigeon
NA-048Bimini IslandsSouth Bimini
NA-049Providencia Island (include Santa Catalina)Providencia
NA-049Providencia Island (include Santa Catalina)Santa Catalina
NA-050North Slope County East groupBarter
NA-050North Slope County East groupFlaxman
NA-050North Slope County East groupMaguire Islands
NA-050North Slope County East groupMcClure Islands
NA-050North Slope County East groupStockton Islands
NA-050North Slope County East groupTigvariak
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupBurnaby
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupChaatl
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupFaraday
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupFrederick
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupGraham
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupHibben
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupHippa
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupHuxley
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupKerouard Islands
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupKunga
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupKunghit
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupLangara
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupLina
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupLouise
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupLyell
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupMarble
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupMaude
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupMoresby
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupMurchison
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupQueen Charlotte Islands
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupRamsay
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupReef
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupRichardson
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupTalunkwan
NA-051British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) groupTanu
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupCape Romano
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupChokoloskee
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupHelen
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupKice
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupMarco
NA-052Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) groupTen Thousand Islands
NA-053Trinity IslandsSitkinak
NA-053Trinity IslandsTugidak
NA-054Berry IslandsBerry Is
NA-054Berry IslandsBonds
NA-054Berry IslandsChub
NA-054Berry IslandsGreat Harbour
NA-054Berry IslandsGreat Stirrup
NA-054Berry IslandsHoffman's
NA-054Berry IslandsLittle Harbour
NA-054Berry IslandsLittle Stirrup
NA-054Berry IslandsWhale
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupAndrews
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBabbidge
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBaker
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBar
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBartlett
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBeach
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBear
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBirch
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBlack
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBlack Horse
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBois Bubert
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBradbury
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBrimstone
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupBurnt
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupButter
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupCalderwood
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupCrotch
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupDeer Isle
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupDix
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupDyer
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupEagle
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupEaton
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupFog
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGraffam
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Cranberry
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Duck
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Gott
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Spoon
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Spruce Head
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreat Wass
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreening
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupGreens
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHarbor
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHardwood
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHead Harbor
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHeron
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHewett
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHigh
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHog
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupHurricane
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupIronbound
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupIsle au Haut
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupIslesboro
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupJob
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupJohns
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupKimball
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLarge Green
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLasell
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLeadbetter
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Cranberry
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Deer Isle
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Duck
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Gott
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Green
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Hurricane
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Spoon
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLittle Spruce Head
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLong
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupLong
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMark
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMarshall
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMatinicus
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMcGlathery
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMerchant
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMetinic
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMonroe
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMosquito
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupMount Desert
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupNo Mans Land
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupNorth Haven
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupOpechee
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupOtter
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPenobscot
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPetit Manan
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPickering
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPlacentia
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPleasant
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupPond
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupRagged
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupResolution
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupRoque
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSaddle
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSaddleback
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSchoodic
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupScott Islands
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSeal
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSeven Hundred Acre
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSheep
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSheephead
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSister Islands
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSmith
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSpruce
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupStimpsons
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupStoddart
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSutton
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupSwans
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupThe Porcupines
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupTinker
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupTorrey Islands
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupTurtle
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupVinalhaven
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupWarren
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupWhite Horse
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupWhite Islands
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupWooden Ball
NA-055Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) groupYork
NA-056La Juventud IslandCantiles
NA-056La Juventud IslandLa Juventud
NA-056La Juventud IslandLargo
NA-056La Juventud IslandRosario
NA-057Bahia IslandsBarbareta
NA-057Bahia IslandsGuanaja
NA-057Bahia IslandsMorgans
NA-057Bahia IslandsRoatan
NA-057Bahia IslandsRock Cay
NA-057Bahia IslandsUtila with Little
NA-057Bahia IslandsWater Cay
NA-058Georgia State groupBlackbeard
NA-058Georgia State groupCommodore
NA-058Georgia State groupCumberland
NA-058Georgia State groupDoboy
NA-058Georgia State groupDrum Point
NA-058Georgia State groupJekyll
NA-058Georgia State groupLanier
NA-058Georgia State groupLittle Broughton
NA-058Georgia State groupLittle St Simons
NA-058Georgia State groupOssabaw
NA-058Georgia State groupRabbit
NA-058Georgia State groupRaccoon Key
NA-058Georgia State groupSapelo
NA-058Georgia State groupSea
NA-058Georgia State groupSt Catherines
NA-058Georgia State groupSt Simons
NA-058Georgia State groupWalburg
NA-058Georgia State groupWolf
NA-059Fox IslandsAkun
NA-059Fox IslandsAkutan
NA-059Fox IslandsAvatanak
NA-059Fox IslandsBogoslof
NA-059Fox IslandsRootok
NA-059Fox IslandsSamalga
NA-059Fox IslandsSedanka
NA-059Fox IslandsTigalda
NA-059Fox IslandsUgamak
NA-059Fox IslandsUmnak
NA-059Fox IslandsUnalaska
NA-059Fox IslandsUnalga
NA-059Fox IslandsUnimak
NA-059Fox IslandsVsevidof
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupCarabobo
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupCaracolita
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupComandante
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupConejo
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupCoyote
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupExposicion
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupInglesa
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupTigre
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupViolin
NA-060Valle / Choluteca Department groupZacate Grande
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupAristazabal
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupArthur
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupBanks
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupBonilla
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupCalvert
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupCampania
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupCampbell
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupDenny
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupDigby
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupDolphin
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupDowager
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupFarrant
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupFinlayson
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupGill
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupGoose
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupGoschen
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupGribbell
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupHawkesbury
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupHecate
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupHunter
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupKaien
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupKennedy
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupKinahan Islands
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupKing
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupLady Douglas
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupMcCauley
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupMoore Islands
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupPitt
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupPorcher
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupPrescott
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupPrice
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupPrincess Royal
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupRennison
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupRoderick
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupRushton
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupSmith
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupSomerville
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupSpicer
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupStephens
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupSwindle
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupTugwell
NA-061British Columbia Province North groupWales
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupAnnette
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupArcher
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBahia Honda
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBarracuda
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBay Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBig Pine
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBig Spanish
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBig Torch
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBoca Chica
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBoca Grande
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupBoot
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupConch
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupContent Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupCottrell
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupCrawfish
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupCudjoe
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupCutoe
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupDredgers
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupDuck
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupEast Bahia Honda
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupElliott
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupFat Deer
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupFat Johnston
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupFlorida Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupGrassy
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupKey Largo
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupKey Vaca
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupKey West
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupKeys in Florida Bay, west of Key Largo
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLignumvitae
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLittle Pine
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLittle Spanish
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLittle Torch
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLoggerhead
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLong
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupLower Matecumbe
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupMan
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupMarquesas Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupMud Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupNewfound Harbor Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupNo Name
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupOhio
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupOld Rhodes
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupPacet
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupPigeon
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupPlantation
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupRaccoon
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupRagged Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupRamrod
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupRodriguez
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSands
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSawyer
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupShell
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupShelter
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSnipe Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSoldier
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSpanish Harbor
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSugarloaf
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupSummerland
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupTavernier
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupUpper Matecumbe
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupWater Keys
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupWest Harbor
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupWindley
NA-062Florida State (Florida Keys) groupWoman
NA-063Sable IslandSable
NA-064Near Islands (Agattu and Attu) groupAgattu
NA-064Near Islands (Agattu and Attu) groupAttu
NA-065Washington State North groupAllan
NA-065Washington State North groupBainbridge
NA-065Washington State North groupBarnes
NA-065Washington State North groupBarren
NA-065Washington State North groupBattleship
NA-065Washington State North groupBlake
NA-065Washington State North groupBlakely
NA-065Washington State North groupBrown
NA-065Washington State North groupBurrows
NA-065Washington State North groupCactus Islands
NA-065Washington State North groupCanoe
NA-065Washington State North groupCastle
NA-065Washington State North groupCenter
NA-065Washington State North groupCharles
NA-065Washington State North groupClark
NA-065Washington State North groupColville
NA-065Washington State North groupCrane
NA-065Washington State North groupCypress
NA-065Washington State North groupDecatur
NA-065Washington State North groupDinner
NA-065Washington State North groupEliza
NA-065Washington State North groupFlattop
NA-065Washington State North groupGedney
NA-065Washington State North groupGuemes
NA-065Washington State North groupHall
NA-065Washington State North groupHat
NA-065Washington State North groupHenry
NA-065Washington State North groupHope
NA-065Washington State North groupHuckleberry
NA-065Washington State North groupIceberg
NA-065Washington State North groupJames
NA-065Washington State North groupJohns
NA-065Washington State North groupJones
NA-065Washington State North groupLong
NA-065Washington State North groupLopez
NA-065Washington State North groupLummi
NA-065Washington State North groupMatia
NA-065Washington State North groupMaury
NA-065Washington State North groupMinor
NA-065Washington State North groupObstruction
NA-065Washington State North groupOrcas
NA-065Washington State North groupPatos
NA-065Washington State North groupPearl
NA-065Washington State North groupProtection
NA-065Washington State North groupSaddlebag
NA-065Washington State North groupSan Juan
NA-065Washington State North groupSatellite
NA-065Washington State North groupSentinel
NA-065Washington State North groupShaw
NA-065Washington State North groupSinclair
NA-065Washington State North groupSkipjack
NA-065Washington State North groupSmith
NA-065Washington State North groupSpieden
NA-065Washington State North groupStuart
NA-065Washington State North groupSucia
NA-065Washington State North groupTurn
NA-065Washington State North groupVashon
NA-065Washington State North groupWaldron
NA-065Washington State North groupWasp Islands
NA-065Washington State North groupWhidbey
NA-066California State South (Orange / San Diego County) groupSan Clemente
NA-066California State South (Orange / San Diego County) groupSan Nicolas
NA-066California State South (Orange / San Diego County) groupSanta Barbara
NA-066California State South (Orange / San Diego County) groupSanta Catalina
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupBaregrass
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupBeacon
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupBig Swan
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupBrowns
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupCedar Hammock
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupCore Banks
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupCricket
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupDuck Island
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupDump
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupGreat
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupGreat Marsh
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupGull
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupHarkers
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupHatteras
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupIndian
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupJacks
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupKathryne Jane
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupMiddle Marshes
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupMorgan
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupOcracoke
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupPifontary Islands
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupPortsmouth
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupRaccoon
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupRoanoke
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupSam Winter Lump
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupSand
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupShackleford Banks
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupSheep
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupShooting Hammock
NA-067North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) groupWhalebone
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupBay du Vin
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupCaraquet
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupEgg
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupHeron
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupLameque
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupMiscou
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupPortage
NA-068New Brunswick Province North groupShediac
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupBig Hickory
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupBlack
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupBokeelia
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupCaptiva
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupCole
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupEstero
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupGasparilla
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupLacosta
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupLong
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupLovers
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupPine
NA-069Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) groupSanibel
NA-070Rat IslandsAmchitka
NA-070Rat IslandsBuldir
NA-070Rat IslandsDavidof
NA-070Rat IslandsKhvostof
NA-070Rat IslandsKiska
NA-070Rat IslandsLittle Kiska
NA-070Rat IslandsLittle Sitkin
NA-070Rat IslandsRat
NA-070Rat IslandsSegula
NA-070Rat IslandsSemisopochnoi
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupAfuerita
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupBerraco
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupBoca Brava
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupBolanos
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupBrincanco
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupBurica
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupCarey Hembra
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupCarey Macho
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupCebaco
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupCoiba
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupCorral de Piedra
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupGobernadora
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupGomez
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupIcacos
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupJicaron
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLadrones Islands
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLas Ventanas
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLeones
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLinarte
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLos Octavios
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupLos Venaditos
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupMontuosa
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupPajaros
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupPalenquito
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupPalito de Afuera
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupParida
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupParidita
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupRancheria
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupRestingue
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupRoncador
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSaino
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSan Jose
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSanta Catalina
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSanta Catalina
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSecas Islands
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupSilva de Afuera
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupUvas
NA-071Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province groupVenado
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupBayoneta
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupBona
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupCanas
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupCasaya
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupCasayeta
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupChepillo
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupContadora
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupEl Pelado
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupEstiva
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupGalera
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupGibraleon
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupIguana
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupLa Mina
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupMaje
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupMogo Mogo
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupMorro Centinela
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupMorro de Pinas
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupOtoque
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupPacheca
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupPajaros
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupPedro Gonzalez
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupRey
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupSaboga
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupSan Jose
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupTaboga
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupTaboguilla
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupUraba
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupVerde
NA-072Panama / Darien Province groupViveros
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupAmbergris
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupBluefield Range
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupCaulker
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupCay Chapel
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupFrenchman's
NA-073Corozal / Belize District groupSt George's
NA-074Nunivak IslandNunivak
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupBrackman
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupBrethour
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupChads
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupCoal
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupD'Arcy
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupDomville
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupEntrance
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupFlat Top Islands
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupForrest
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupGabriola
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupGaliano
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupGooch
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupHood
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupJames
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupKer
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupKnapp
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupKuper
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupMayne
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupNorth Pender
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupPiers
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupPortland
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupPrevost
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupPylades
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupPym
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupRagged Islands
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupReid
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupRound
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupRussell
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupRuxton
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupSaltspring
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupSaturna
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupSidney
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupSouth Pender
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupThetis
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupTree
NA-075British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) groupValdes
NA-076Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) groupCedar Keys
NA-076Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) groupHavens
NA-076Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) groupHog
NA-077Quebec Province (Anticosti Island) groupAnticosti
NA-078Baja California Sur State South West groupMagdalena
NA-078Baja California Sur State South West groupSanta Margarita
NA-078Baja California Sur State South West groupSanto Domingo
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupBush
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupDry Tortugas Islands
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupEast
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupGarden
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupHospital
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupLoggerhead
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupLong
NA-079Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) groupMiddle
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupAllans
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupBarracuda Swash
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupBasin Harbour
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupBig Harbour
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupCrishy Swash
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupCross
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupElbow
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGainum's
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGorda
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGrand Bahama
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGreat Abaco
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGreat Guana
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGreat Sal
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupGreen Turtle
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupIndian
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupLittle Abaco
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupLittle Cave
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupLittle Harbour
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupLower Crishy Swash
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupMan O'War
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupMangrove
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupMcLean's
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupMichael's
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupMoores
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupNun Jack
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupOther islands north of the Northwest Providence and Northeast Providence Channels
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupPensacola
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupPeterson
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupPowell
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupRandall's
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupSandy Harbour
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupSpanish
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupStrangers
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupSweeting's
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupThe Marls
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupTilloo
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupTreasure
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupWalker
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupWater
NA-080Little Bahama Bank groupWhale
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupApple
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBackmans
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBarren
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBarren
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBear
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBeaver
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBella
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBells
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBetty
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBig Gooseberry
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBig Tancook
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBirch
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBird Islands
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBlack
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBorgles
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBrother
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupBush
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCabbage
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCalf
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCape LaHave
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupClay
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCoffin
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCoveys
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCoveys
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCrooks
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupCross
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupDeepwater
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupDevils
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupDover
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupDuck
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupDuck
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupEast Ironbound
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupEgg
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupFlat
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupFranks George
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupFrog
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGoose
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGoose
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGrassy
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGravel
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGreen
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupGuilford
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHalibut Islands
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHarbour Islands
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHardings
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHardwood
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHirtle
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupHorse
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupIndian
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupIndian
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupInner Sambro
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupKaulback
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLiscomb
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLittle Goose
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLittle Gooseberry
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLittle Rafuse
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLittle Tancook
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLong
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLong
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupLynch
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMackerel
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMason
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMcNab
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMeisners
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMiddle
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMoshers
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupMountain
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupNichol
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupOuter
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupPearl
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupPennant
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupPowers
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupPumpkin
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupQuaker
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupRafuse
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupRoger
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupRound
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupRound
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupRous
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSacrifice
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSaddle
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSalisbury
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSambro
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSeven Islands
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSheep
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupShip
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupShut-In
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSlate
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSnake
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSoftwood
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSpectacle
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSquid
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupSutherland
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupTangier
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupTuffin
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupTurners
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupWest Ironbound
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupWhite Islands
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupWoody
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupYoung
NA-081Nova Scotia Province East groupZwicker
NA-082Mississippi State groupCat
NA-082Mississippi State groupEast Ship
NA-082Mississippi State groupHorn
NA-082Mississippi State groupPetit Bois
NA-082Mississippi State groupRound
NA-082Mississippi State groupShip Islands
NA-082Mississippi State groupWest Ship
NA-083Virginia State groupChincoteague
NA-083Virginia State groupCobb
NA-083Virginia State groupFishermans
NA-083Virginia State groupGreat Fox
NA-083Virginia State groupHog
NA-083Virginia State groupTangier
NA-083Virginia State groupWatts
NA-083Virginia State groupWreck
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupAnse au Portage
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupBassin
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupBayfield
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupBois
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupCliff Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupEcrevisse
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupFlat
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupGalibois Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupGodin Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupGrand Mecatina
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupGrande Passe
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupGros Mecatina Archipelago
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupHarrington Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupJalobert
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupKakatshihip
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupKanihukutiki
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupKecarpoui Archipelago
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupLac
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupLecouve
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupLoups
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupMack Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupMurr Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupNetagamiou Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupOuapitagone Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupPagouatchiou
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupPaul-Nadeau
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupPerroquets
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupPerroquets Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupSable
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupSainte Marie Archipelago
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupTen Kauitshiht
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupTreble Hill
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupTriple Islands
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupVerte
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupVieux Fort Archipelago
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupWakeham
NA-084Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East groupWatagheistic
NA-085Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) groupDog
NA-085Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) groupShell
NA-085Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) groupSt George
NA-085Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) groupSt Vincent
NA-086Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North groupCamaguey Archipelago
NA-086Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North groupCoco
NA-086Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North groupParedon Grande
NA-086Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North groupRomano
NA-087Shumagin IslandsAndronica
NA-087Shumagin IslandsAtkins
NA-087Shumagin IslandsBig Koniuji
NA-087Shumagin IslandsBird
NA-087Shumagin IslandsChernabura
NA-087Shumagin IslandsGuillemot
NA-087Shumagin IslandsKarpa
NA-087Shumagin IslandsKorovin
NA-087Shumagin IslandsLittle Koniuji
NA-087Shumagin IslandsNagai
NA-087Shumagin IslandsNear
NA-087Shumagin IslandsPopof
NA-087Shumagin IslandsSimeonof
NA-087Shumagin IslandsTurner
NA-087Shumagin IslandsUnga
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupBastimentos
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupButtonwood Cays
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupCarnero
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupCayo de Agua
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupColon
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupCristobal
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupEscudo de Veraguas
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupGallego Cays
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupJohnson
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupManx
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupNancy
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupPastores
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupPlantain
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupRamirez
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupRoldan
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupTigre Cays
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupTobobo
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupValiente Cays
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupViscaino Cays
NA-088Bocas del Toro Province groupZapatilla
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupBreton Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupChandeleur
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupChicot
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupComfort
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupCurlew
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupDeadman
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupFreemason Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupGrand
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupGrand Gosier Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupHolmes
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupLittle Mud Grass Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupMartin
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupMitchell
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupMud Grass Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupNew Harbor Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupNorth Islands
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupPalos
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupPitre
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupRaccoon
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupStake
NA-089Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) groupWild Goose
NA-090Quintana Roo State Centre groupCozumel
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupAnvil
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupBowen
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupBroughton
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupCaptain
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupCortes
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupCracroft
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupGambier
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupGilford
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupHardy
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupHarwood
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupHernando
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupKeats
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupLasqueti
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupMalcolm
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupMinstrel
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupNelson
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupPasley
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupQuadra
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupRedonda Islands
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupSavary
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupTexada
NA-091British Columbia Province South groupThormanby Islands
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupHarbor
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupMatagorda
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupMustang
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupNorth Padre
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupSan Jose
NA-092Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) groupSouth Padre
NA-093Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province groupJutias
NA-093Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province groupLos Colorados Archipelago
NA-093Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province groupSan Felipe Cays
NA-094St Paul IslandSt Paul Island
NA-095Desecheo IslandDesecheo
NA-096HispaniolaHispaniola
NA-097JamaicaGreat Goat
NA-097JamaicaJamaica
NA-097JamaicaPedro Cays
NA-097JamaicaPigeon
NA-098Navassa IslandNavassa
NA-099Puerto RicoCaja de Muertos
NA-099Puerto RicoCulebra
NA-099Puerto RicoCulebrita
NA-099Puerto RicoMona
NA-099Puerto RicoMonito
NA-099Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
NA-099Puerto RicoVieques
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaAntigua
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda Islands
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaBarbuda
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaCrump
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaGreat Bird
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaGreen
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaGuiana
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaLong
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaPrickly Pear
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaRedonda
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaSandy
NA-100Antigua and BarbudaYork
NA-101DominicaDominica
NA-102GuadeloupeBasse-Terre
NA-102GuadeloupeGrande-Terre
NA-102GuadeloupeGuadeloupe (excluding Les Saintes Islands)
NA-102GuadeloupeLa Desirade
NA-102GuadeloupeLa Petite Terre Islands
NA-102GuadeloupeMarie-Galante
NA-103MontserratMontserrat
NA-104St Kitts and NevisNevis
NA-104St Kitts and NevisSt Kitts
NA-104St Kitts and NevisSt Kitts and Nevis Islands
NA-105Sint MaartenSt Martin
NA-106Virgin IslandsBuck
NA-106Virgin IslandsCapella Islands
NA-106Virgin IslandsCockroach
NA-106Virgin IslandsCongo
NA-106Virgin IslandsDog
NA-106Virgin IslandsDutchcap
NA-106Virgin IslandsFlanagan
NA-106Virgin IslandsGrass
NA-106Virgin IslandsGreat St James
NA-106Virgin IslandsHans Lollik
NA-106Virgin IslandsHassel
NA-106Virgin IslandsInner Brass
NA-106Virgin IslandsLeduck
NA-106Virgin IslandsLittle Hans Lollik
NA-106Virgin IslandsLittle St James
NA-106Virgin IslandsLovango
NA-106Virgin IslandsMingo
NA-106Virgin IslandsOuter Brass
NA-106Virgin IslandsSaba
NA-106Virgin IslandsSalt
NA-106Virgin IslandsSavana
NA-106Virgin IslandsSt Croix
NA-106Virgin IslandsSt John
NA-106Virgin IslandsSt Thomas
NA-106Virgin IslandsThatch
NA-106Virgin IslandsWater
NA-106Virgin IslandsWest
NA-107MartiniqueMartinique
NA-108St LuciaSt Lucia
NA-109St VincentSt Vincent
NA-110South Carolina State groupBird
NA-110South Carolina State groupCape
NA-110South Carolina State groupDewees
NA-110South Carolina State groupFolly
NA-110South Carolina State groupFripp
NA-110South Carolina State groupHarbor
NA-110South Carolina State groupHilton Head
NA-110South Carolina State groupHorsehead
NA-110South Carolina State groupHunting
NA-110South Carolina State groupIsle of Palms
NA-110South Carolina State groupLadys
NA-110South Carolina State groupLighthouse
NA-110South Carolina State groupLong
NA-110South Carolina State groupMill
NA-110South Carolina State groupMorgan
NA-110South Carolina State groupMorris
NA-110South Carolina State groupOld Pritchards
NA-110South Carolina State groupRaccoon Key
NA-110South Carolina State groupSt Helena
NA-110South Carolina State groupSt Phillips
NA-110South Carolina State groupSullivans
NA-110South Carolina State groupWhite
NA-110South Carolina State groupWhite Banks
NA-111New Jersey State groupBarrel
NA-111New Jersey State groupBonnet
NA-111New Jersey State groupBoot
NA-111New Jersey State groupBrigantine Beach
NA-111New Jersey State groupCedar Bonnet
NA-111New Jersey State groupClam
NA-111New Jersey State groupDog
NA-111New Jersey State groupDrag Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupEast Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupEgg
NA-111New Jersey State groupEgg
NA-111New Jersey State groupElder
NA-111New Jersey State groupFish
NA-111New Jersey State groupFlat
NA-111New Jersey State groupGoosebar Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupHam
NA-111New Jersey State groupHester Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupHigh
NA-111New Jersey State groupHither
NA-111New Jersey State groupJohnny Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupLong Beach
NA-111New Jersey State groupMarshelder Islands
NA-111New Jersey State groupMiddle
NA-111New Jersey State groupMiddle Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupMordecai
NA-111New Jersey State groupPullen
NA-111New Jersey State groupSalt
NA-111New Jersey State groupSandy
NA-111New Jersey State groupSeven Mile Beach
NA-111New Jersey State groupShelter
NA-111New Jersey State groupStory
NA-111New Jersey State groupSunflower
NA-111New Jersey State groupTow
NA-111New Jersey State groupTucker
NA-111New Jersey State groupVol Sedge
NA-111New Jersey State groupWest Sedge
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupBald Head
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupBattery
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupBean
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupBogue Banks
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupCat
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupDog
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupLong
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupLong Marsh
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupLovett
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupMasonboro
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupPiney
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupSmith
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupSunset Beach Island
NA-112North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) groupWood
NA-113South Bahamas groupAcklins
NA-113South Bahamas groupCastle
NA-113South Bahamas groupCrooked
NA-113South Bahamas groupGreat Inagua
NA-113South Bahamas groupLittle Inagua
NA-113South Bahamas groupLong Cay
NA-113South Bahamas groupMayaguana
NA-113South Bahamas groupOther islands south and east of the Crooked Island Passage
NA-113South Bahamas groupPlana Cays
NA-113South Bahamas groupSamana
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsA Cabrit
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsGrand
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsLa Coche
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsLes Saintes Islands
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsTerre de Bas
NA-114Les Saintes IslandsTerre de Haut
NA-115Clarion IslandClarion
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupAlcatraz
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupAves
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupBejuco
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupCaballo
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupCabo Blanco
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupCedros
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupChira
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupCortezas Islands
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupGuayabo
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupJesusita
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupNegritos Islands
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupPajaros
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupPajaros Islands
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupPan de Azucar
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupSan Lucas
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupTolinga
NA-116Puntarenas Province West groupVenado
NA-117Puntarenas Province East groupBallena
NA-117Puntarenas Province East groupCano
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupBaron
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupConnel Islands
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupDundas
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupDunira
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupGreen
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupGrey
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupMelville
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupMoffatt Islands
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupNares Islands
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupPrince Leboo
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupRandall
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupWhitesand
NA-118British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) groupZayas
NA-119Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) groupBrush
NA-119Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) groupCaillou
NA-119Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) groupDernieres Islands
NA-119Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) groupTerrebonne
NA-119Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) groupTimbalier
NA-120Louisiana State West (Cameron to St Mary Parish) groupMarsh
NA-121Dillingham / Bristol Bay County groupHagemeister
NA-121Dillingham / Bristol Bay County groupRound
NA-121Dillingham / Bristol Bay County groupSummit
NA-121Dillingham / Bristol Bay County groupWalrus Islands
NA-122Dominican Republic's Coastal IslandsBeata
NA-122Dominican Republic's Coastal IslandsCabras
NA-122Dominican Republic's Coastal IslandsCatalina
NA-122Dominican Republic's Coastal IslandsLeventado
NA-122Dominican Republic's Coastal IslandsSaona
NA-123Turneffe IslandsBig Cay Bokel
NA-123Turneffe IslandsBlackbird
NA-123Turneffe IslandsDouglas
NA-123Turneffe IslandsHalf Moon
NA-123Turneffe IslandsLighthouse Reef
NA-123Turneffe IslandsLong
NA-123Turneffe IslandsNorthern Two Cays
NA-123Turneffe IslandsSandbore
NA-123Turneffe IslandsTurneffe Islands
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupBallena
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupCerralvo
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupEspiritu Santo
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupGallina
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupGallo
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupPartida
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupReina
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupSan Diego
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupSan Francisco
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupSan Jose
NA-124Baja California Sur State South East groupSanta Cruz
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupCayes de l'Est
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupCormorans
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupCorossol
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupDequen Islets
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupGrand Caouis
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupGrande Basque
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupGrosse Boule
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupMai Islands
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupManowin
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupOeufs
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupPetit Caouis
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupPetite Basque
NA-125Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West groupPetite Boule
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBig Fish
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBlue
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBlue Gull
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBoard Islands
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBon Portage
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupBonds
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupCanoe
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupCape Negro
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupEgg
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupFish
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupFlat
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupGoodwins
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupGrey
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupGull
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupHog
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupInner
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupJackies
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupJohns
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupJones
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupLears
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupLittle Hope
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupMassacre
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupMcNutt
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupMud
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupPeggy
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupPort Mouton
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupPumpkin
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupRam
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupRaspberry
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupRound
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupSeal
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupSolomans
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupSpectacle Islands
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupStoddart
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupTucker
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupTusket Islands
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupVigneau
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupWhitehead
NA-126Nova Scotia Province South groupWilson
NA-127Nova Scotia Province West groupBrier
NA-127Nova Scotia Province West groupHaute
NA-127Nova Scotia Province West groupLong
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBasques
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBellechasse
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBic
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBlanche
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBrothers Islands
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupBrulee
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupCanards
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupCanot
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupChatigny
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupCheval
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupCorneilles
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupCoudres
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupDurand
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupFraises
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupGointon
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupGros Pelerin
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupGrosse Ile
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupGrues
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupLa Corneille
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupLievres
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupLong Pelerin
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupLongue
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupLoups Marins
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupMadame
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupOies
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupOrleans
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPatience
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPatins
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPelerin du Jardin
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPelerin du Milieu
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPillier de Bois
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPillier de Pierre
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPommes
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupPot a l'Eau de Vie
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupProvidence Islands
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupRonde
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupRouge
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupRuau
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupSaint Barnabe
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupSainte Marguerite
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupSottise
NA-128Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) groupVerte
NA-129Nunavut (Banks Island) groupBanks
NA-129Nunavut (Banks Island) groupBernard
NA-129Nunavut (Banks Island) groupNorway
NA-130Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East groupBrevoort
NA-130Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East groupBylot
NA-130Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East groupEdgell
NA-130Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East groupQikiqtarjuaq
NA-130Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East groupResolution
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupAdmiralty
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupAlbert
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupBeaver
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupBoulder
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupCastor
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupChens
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupClarence Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupClub
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupComb
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupDenille
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupDolphin
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupEta
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupFinlayson Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupGateshead
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupHat
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupHook
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupHovgaard Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupJenny Lind
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupKeith Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupKilwinning
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupKing William
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupKirkwall
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupMatty
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupMelbourne
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupMinto Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupNordenskiold Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupO'Reilly
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupPollux
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupRistvedt
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupRoyal Geographical Society Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupSaatuq
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupSarvaq
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupSpalding Islands
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupTaupe
NA-131Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre groupTennent Islands
NA-132Bajo Nuevo and Serranilla Bank CaysBajo Nuevo
NA-132Bajo Nuevo and Serranilla Bank CaysSerranilla Bank Cays
NA-133Serrana Bank and Roncador CaysRoncador Cays
NA-133Serrana Bank and Roncador CaysSerrana Bank
NA-134Greenland's Coastal Islands North WestAasiaat
NA-134Greenland's Coastal Islands North WestQeqertarsuaq
NA-134Greenland's Coastal Islands North WestQeqertarsuaq
NA-134Greenland's Coastal Islands North WestUpernavik
NA-134Greenland's Coastal Islands North WestUummannaq
NA-135Campeche State groupCarmen
NA-136Connecticut State groupChimon
NA-136Connecticut State groupCockende
NA-136Connecticut State groupCopps
NA-136Connecticut State groupFalkner
NA-136Connecticut State groupGrassy
NA-136Connecticut State groupRam
NA-136Connecticut State groupSheffield
NA-136Connecticut State groupThe Thimbles
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupAllen
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBailey
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBangs
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBar
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBarter
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBasket
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBates
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBenner
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBlack
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupBurnt
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCaldwell
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupClapboard
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCliff
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCousins
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCow
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCranberry
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCrane
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupCushing
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupDamariscove
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupDavis
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupEagle
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupFisherman
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupFranklin
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupFrench
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupFriendship Long
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupGreat Chebeague
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupGreat Diamond
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHaddock
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHall
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHarbor
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHaskell
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHope
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupHupper
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupInner Green
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupJewell
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLittle Chebeague
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLittle Diamond
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLittle Moshier
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLittle Whaleboat
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLittlejohn
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLong
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLouds
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupLower Goose
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupManana
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupMarsh
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupMcGee
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupMonhegan
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupMorse
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupMoshier
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupOtter
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupOuter Green
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupOuter Heron
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupOverset
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupPeaks
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupPond
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupPumpkin
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupRagged
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupRam
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupRoss
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupSeguin
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupSquirrel
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupStave
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupStockman
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupStone
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupSturdivant
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupTeel
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupThe Hypocrites
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupThief
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupThompson
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupUpper Goose
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupWhaleboat
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupWhite Islands
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupWood
NA-137Maine State West (York to Knox County) groupWreck
NA-138Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) groupAmelia
NA-138Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) groupBird
NA-138Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) groupFort George
NA-138Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) groupTalbot
NA-139Maryland State East groupAssateague
NA-140Maryland State West groupBloodsworth
NA-140Maryland State West groupLower Hooper
NA-140Maryland State West groupMiddle Hooper
NA-140Maryland State West groupSmith
NA-140Maryland State West groupSouth Marsh
NA-141Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) groupHutchinson
NA-141Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) groupKey Biscayne
NA-141Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) groupNorth Hutchinson
NA-141Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) groupVirginia
NA-142Florida State North West (Escambia to Walton County) groupSanta Rosa
NA-143Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) groupGalveston
NA-143Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) groupNorth Deer
NA-143Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) groupPelican
NA-143Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) groupSouth Deer
NA-144California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) groupAnacapa Islands
NA-144California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) groupGull
NA-144California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) groupSan Miguel
NA-144California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) groupSanta Cruz
NA-144California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) groupSanta Rosa
NA-145Sint EustatiusSaba
NA-145Sint EustatiusSint Eustatius
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandChevreau
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandCoco
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandFourchue
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandFregate
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandLa Tortue
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandLe Boulanger
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandPain de Sucre
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandPele
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandSt Barthelemy
NA-146St Barthelemy IslandToc Vers
NA-147The GrenadinesBird
NA-147The GrenadinesCaille
NA-147The GrenadinesCarriacou
NA-147The GrenadinesDiamond
NA-147The GrenadinesFrigate
NA-147The GrenadinesGreen
NA-147The GrenadinesLarge
NA-147The GrenadinesLes Tantes
NA-147The GrenadinesLondon Bridge
NA-147The GrenadinesPetite Martinique
NA-147The GrenadinesRonde
NA-147The GrenadinesSaline
NA-147The GrenadinesSandy
NA-147The GrenadinesThe Sisters
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupBakers
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupCalf
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupGallop
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupGeorges
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupGreat Brewster
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupLittle Brewster
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupLong
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupLovell
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupMiddle Brewster
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupMilk
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupOuter Brewster
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupRainsford
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupSpectacle
NA-148Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) groupThacher
NA-149Haiti's Coastal IslandsA Vache
NA-149Haiti's Coastal IslandsGrande Cayemite
NA-149Haiti's Coastal IslandsLa Gonave
NA-149Haiti's Coastal IslandsLa Tortue
NA-149Haiti's Coastal IslandsPetite Cayemite
NA-150Little Diomede IslandLittle Diomede
NA-151Greenland's Coastal Islands South EastChristian IV
NA-151Greenland's Coastal Islands South EastKulusuk
NA-151Greenland's Coastal Islands South EastTasillaq
NA-152Nome County North groupKing
NA-152Nome County North groupSarichef
NA-153Yucatan State groupDesterrada
NA-153Yucatan State groupEl Cerrito
NA-153Yucatan State groupLos Alacranes
NA-153Yucatan State groupPerez
NA-154Nova Scotia Province North groupAmet
NA-154Nova Scotia Province North groupBlack
NA-154Nova Scotia Province North groupClarke
NA-154Nova Scotia Province North